Artists on RP
artist songs total plays monthly plays avg rating total ratings popularity
!!!127115.976454.08
10,000 Maniacs2589096.486,5557.29
10 CC111427.291,1204.57
12 Girls Band1204.131040.25
17 Hippies14416.171392.17
1 Giant Leap442836.732,4225.99
20 Second Cycle33505.492562.04
24 Gone11106.25521.12
2Cellos420036.882,0415.24
2 Pac & Phil Collins1103.63190.00
2raumwohnung331526.582,2455.51
3 Doors Down1004.72920.00
3MA11146.66771.31
3rd Force11216.251771.52
46bliss2205.27990.32
4 Non Blondes3415.23870.61
54-40315006.444813.76
5 Cent Theatre1706.86220.78
78 Saab119747.548605.08
801113216.619944.20
A315106.113042.59
Aaron Copland111808.361,3615.43
Aaron English716005.907443.73
Aaron Neville2207.91470.40
Abaji123526.717764.60
A Band of Bees124116.079124.28
Abba1007.04270.00
ABBA2505.683371.00
Abdel Ali Slimani1304.25830.39
Abdullah Ibrahim1106.19260.00
Abigail Washburn444036.621,2825.44
Abra Moore310016.354093.32
Absynthe Minded15806.851702.69
Abyssinans1101.92120.00
A Camp1104.59700.00
AC/DC57116.701,8964.07
Ace Cannon1105.0010.00
Acetone1106.71210.00
Acid House Kings22905.58901.59
Acoustic Alchemy3416.811440.88
Acoustic Junction215626.786154.15
Active Child318606.577524.29
Acustimantico1105.20460.00
Adam Again1305.49690.48
Adam Ant1007.7890.00
Adam Duritz1105.09110.00
Adam Lambert1103.25960.00
Adam Schmitt2106.14290.00
Adele630107.112,3835.95
Adem2205.64470.28
Adiemus11606.941691.86
Admiral Fallow424316.187764.26
Admiral Freebee24606.183252.58
Adrian Belew26915.765082.87
Adrian Clarke1000.0000.00
Adrian Legg18217.322413.34
Aeon Spoke2205.11440.25
Aerosmith12317.874682.86
Afel Bocoum111305.645873.21
Afghan Whigs12205.991001.61
A Filetta115826.325723.83
A Fine Frenzy890186.702,6226.77
A Flock of Seagulls11117.221921.72
African Rhythm Travellers14625.703392.40
AfroCelts776076.665,2127.13
Afro Celt Sound System161,496146.799,9338.62
Afro Cuban All Stars1106.38260.00
AfroCubism450126.651,5655.74
Afternights1105.81430.00
After The Fire1216.09670.33
Agatsuma Hiromitsu1705.591431.02
Agnes Obel91,715227.457,8589.39
A-Ha68126.849883.91
Aimee Mann203,352147.2214,31710.58
Aimee Mann & Michael Penn29006.616403.62
Aine Furey1104.60150.00
Aine Minogue10010.0010.00
Air284,169217.3518,30511.34
Air (feat. Beck)1106.32790.00
A.K.A.C.O.D.11504.631121.12
Akron / Family1000.0000.00
Alabama 3112907.511,2184.89
Alain Bashung12806.741792.20
Alana Davis13716.041672.11
Alanis Morissette3145425.865,1905.78
Alanis Morrisette1106.55310.00
Alannah Myles16406.215913.11
Alan Parsons21106.51951.34
Alan Parsons Project1108.1380.00
Alan Simon1000.0000.00
Alberta Cross12206.531121.80
Albert Collins2106.401210.00
Albert King128818.061,3246.19
Albert King & Stevie Ray Vaughan219227.871,2015.53
Al Di Meola1105.85130.00
Al Di Meola, John McLaughlin & Paco de Lucia2107.57210.00
Al Di Meola & Paco DeLucia119218.221,5595.99
Alejandro Escovedo723056.411,0414.57
Alela Diane35306.471572.45
Alexandra Streliski1000.0000.00
Alex Gopher1104.54260.00
Alexi Murdoch367236.862,1706.47
Alex Lloyd1106.12730.00
Al Green698798.055,2858.97
Al Green & Lyle Lovett1000.0000.00
Alice Cooper2106.91220.00
Alice In Chains573177.253,4317.34
Alice Russell131407.048505.15
Ali Farka Touré2905.78831.06
Ali Farka Touré & Ry Cooder428306.992,0305.67
Ali Farka Touré & Toumani Diabeté213116.924653.91
Alison Brown11205.71661.12
Alison Brown Quartet213527.216804.35
Alison Krauss315517.338944.74
Alison Krauss & Gillian Welch16007.434213.47
Alison Krauss & Union Station91,43037.515,5898.88
Alison Mosshart and Carla Azar12705.651931.85
Al Jawala1904.93690.87
All About Eve1104.97340.00
Allen Toussaint29617.644534.02
All India Radio51,138137.183,6067.81
Allman Brothers251,566237.8811,77410.25
Al Petteway28527.532963.59
Alpha1105.73490.00
Alpha Blondy610004.829652.88
Alpha Rev26105.892332.49
Alphaville18216.856343.67
Alphawezen1105.48940.00
Alpha Yaya Diallo350646.481,6665.65
Alpinestars553436.793,7306.61
Al Stewart1069297.316,2717.88
Altan1007.5020.00
Altan Urag114215.419763.48
Alt-Ctrl-Sleep1404.92130.33
Alt-J112,117237.369,2459.71
Alturas12306.812002.13
Alvin Lee24717.876093.66
Amadou and Mariam1000.0000.00
Amadou & Mariam71,76486.446,3307.95
A Man Called Adam123316.951,1945.06
Amanda Ghost2107.46130.00
Amanda Jenssen124027.188535.01
Amanda Palmer25505.233792.35
Amanda Palmer & The Grand Theft Orchestra1303.53850.32
Amandine36406.261482.45
Amason115536.906714.27
Amazing Rhythm Aces2000.0000.00
Amboy Dukes112516.177373.71
Ambrosia23317.434362.98
Amelia Curran353956.781,2385.73
American Analog Set17606.141382.47
American Music Club13805.691812.03
Amina2204.15710.23
Amon Tobin1806.16370.87
Amos Lee212206.732913.46
Amy Correia1105.24290.00
Amy LaVere212206.405103.62
Amy MacDonald1365116.792,7926.58
Amy Ray2205.802350.41
Amy Rigby3007.6730.00
Amy Winehouse299147.624,8728.42
Ana Ćurčin28746.884163.49
Anais Mitchell1105.72360.00
Ancient Future11605.41461.08
Anders Osborne820636.591,0794.62
Andreas Johnson2506.041170.87
Andreas Vollenweider21206.432221.63
Andres Linetzky & Ernesto Romeo11807.271071.85
Andrés Segovia1009.0010.00
Andrew Bird243,850256.7811,1049.83
Andrews Sisters2207.022380.50
Andrew White319536.915554.34
Andrius1104.71210.00
Andy Gibb1103.20100.00
Andy Stochansky35715.574652.61
Ane Brun131,509106.835,4428.11
Ane Brun & Ron Sexsmith1805.22320.71
An Emotional Fish16126.962793.04
A New Funky Generation1103.8880.00
Angela Desveaux21906.10591.38
Angélique Kidjo745855.941,9505.20
Angelo Badalamenti223227.671,1345.54
Anggun3405.331810.72
Angie Aparo21505.821121.40
Angie Nussey11105.59410.94
Angus and Julia Stone1000.0000.00
Angus & Julia Stone547726.971,5225.94
Ani DiFranco2994625.926,3466.70
Animals113118.401,5045.65
Animotion1104.26420.00
Anita Lipnicka127917.047844.98
Anjulie11405.82841.28
Annabouboula16316.443452.94
Anna Domino110515.934093.13
Annakin933106.067424.38
Anna Lena & The Orchids13106.361211.98
Annalisa2905.90691.04
Anna Nalick1106.381200.00
Anna Ternheim213,860317.1111,83810.39
Anna von Hausswolff18816.473853.25
Anne Preven1106.041560.00
Anne Wylie Band35905.834622.75
Anni B Sweet22905.502921.98
Annie Lennox1124606.912,2465.54
Ann & Nancy Wilson1106.001260.00
Anouar Brahem222727.109164.95
Anouk1008.0080.00
Anoushka Shankar1415.362100.75
Anoushka Shankar & Karsh Kale123427.167074.83
Anthony Mazzella1000.0000.00
Antje Duvekot1284816.712,7666.76
Antonio Carlos Jobim25007.524443.38
Antonio Vivaldi437748.954,1958.35
Anya Marina1105.29210.00
Anything Box1008.4050.00
A Perfect Circle756556.972,7506.60
Aphex Twin24106.763582.78
Apocalyptica563726.914,6557.11
Apollo Four Forty113716.971,0724.51
Apples in Stereo1405.81260.49
Appliance134526.351,1124.91
Aqualung110306.425113.50
Aquilo113337.016654.20
Arab Strap1008.2540.00
Arcade Fire274,609276.9318,40610.83
Architecture In Helsinki1107.00190.00
Archive626627.069515.10
Arctic Monkeys223,147266.6110,0399.25
Area Code 6151008.0020.00
Aretha Franklin71,14188.415,9209.70
Argent14416.895463.10
Ari Hest19406.321772.80
Arlo Guthrie38506.991,3474.22
Arlo Guthrie & Pete Seeger2006.8880.00
Armik1106.28870.00
Aromabar18406.323613.11
A.R. Rahman & M.I.A.1306.18390.47
Arthur Conley1009.3330.00
Artie Shaw323537.591,3895.66
Art of Fighting1105.69130.00
Art of Noise321726.522,0495.04
Arvo Pärt15407.756263.75
Asaf Avidan251556.711,4985.78
Åsa Jinder1007.0010.00
Ashley MacIsaac425826.131,8184.82
Asian Dub Foundation221426.421,1844.60
Astor Piazzolla324707.081,1655.19
Astral Plains Band1105.13380.00
Astrud Gilberto15106.542972.76
Asylum Street Spankers1008.0020.00
Athlete1606.081331.00
Atlas Genius14206.351462.23
Atomic 72205.871010.35
Atoms For Peace18006.013562.92
Atrium1105.64330.00
Audience113627.045954.17
Audioslave1050596.573,8286.36
Augie March466606.251,7565.73
Augustana1105.20100.00
August and After1100.0000.00
Augustus Pablo32626.243352.23
Austin Lounge Lizards1705.931351.07
Austra1505.97620.75
Australian Crawl1205.13240.21
Autamata659626.472,6336.14
Autoheart11405.371411.32
Autour de Lucie31006.342501.52
Autumn's Child2205.671210.36
Avicii25914.399212.30
Avishai Cohen1000.0000.00
Ayo1806.12340.85
Ayub Ogada231246.802,0125.60
Azam Ali448336.332,0265.62
Aztec Camera & Mick Jones1106.67730.00
Azure Ray37506.084843.06
B-52's923626.913,5125.81
Baaba Maal1105.4490.00
Babatunde Olatunji2505.031830.80
Babble449836.551,7805.74
Backsliders1106.30100.00
Back To Base1103.813020.00
Bacon Brothers1107.35170.00
Bad Company321326.991,1795.00
Badfinger215137.081,0064.63
Badi Assad1009.0010.00
Bad Livers1105.67720.00
Badly Drawn Boy989956.733,7187.10
Badmarsh & Shri230626.607884.75
Bahamas132737.271,2565.67
Baka Beyond31,01056.742,7346.96
Balkan Beat Box1805.44680.90
Ballistic Brothers1102.67120.00
Bana1105.98420.00
Bananafishbones2204.43460.22
Banco de Gaia75105.529372.80
Band of Horses61,80957.285,8608.94
Band of Skulls355146.991,5336.10
Bandola2106.04230.00
Bap Kennedy21817.021221.84
Barbara Higbie1000.0000.00
Barbra Streisand1004.7580.00
Barcelona12106.35721.56
Barclay James Harvest23106.171321.95
Barenaked Ladies1347716.234,5166.10
Barnaby Bright13906.39952.01
Barra and Govinda127626.657704.69
Barry Adamson1009.3330.00
Barry McGuire1307.10500.58
Barstool Prophets1007.0010.00
Basement Jaxx35903.371,1521.83
Basia Bulat61,39476.713,5087.48
Bastard Fairies2805.53780.94
Bastille1705.37890.88
Baswod11466.24671.31
Bat for Lashes91,27476.734,5477.64
Bauhaus1807.782131.64
Baz Luhrmann1104.29650.00
B.B. King1880118.193,5618.45
B.B. King & Bonnie Raitt1107.331740.00
B.B. King & Dr. John19507.345613.99
B.B. King & Mick Hucknall14207.071872.61
B.B. King & Tracy Chapman19807.577894.37
Beach House24506.121382.17
Beady Eye312405.593172.93
Beanfield1102.1470.00
Bear McCreary18807.842793.73
Bears of Legend114016.776304.07
Bears Of Legend113927.226904.39
Beastie Boys17507.623813.69
Beat Farmers711905.678483.45
Beatles vs Monkees1104.43280.00
Beatles vs Radiohead11104.002811.02
Beatnotes16506.612052.77
Beausoleil3306.351590.67
BeauSoleil17016.905003.44
Bebe1305.13460.41
Bebel Gilberto13506.652122.39
Beck548,298617.1637,33212.83
Beck & Emmylou Harris1008.3330.00
Bedouin Soundclash131316.561,0144.92
Bee Gees22716.762772.36
Beethoven335529.125,9688.78
Béla Fleck1675436.866,3927.51
Béla Fleck & Chris Thile1507.40450.86
Bel Canto11206.00641.17
Belle and Sebastian1008.0010.00
Belle & Sebastian1349306.294,3756.17
Belly71,13286.634,4167.38
Ben Christophers28416.153923.07
Bendeniz19505.973963.07
Ben E. King227928.431,6716.64
Ben Folds836606.802,2215.83
Ben Folds Five316106.501,4024.51
Ben Harper363,848336.5714,4669.80
Ben Harper & the Blind Boys of Alabama13707.022752.69
Ben Harper & the Blind Boys Of Alabama11405.71681.20
Ben Howard71,720197.236,6158.94
Benise321706.097034.05
Ben & Jason2204.86420.24
Ben l'Oncle Soul126317.021,2595.27
Benny Goodman32918.477193.54
Benoît Pioulard129537.125934.88
Ben Ottewell223906.685094.30
Ben Rector2405.92760.67
Bent12206.541191.82
Ben Taylor Band43805.634222.34
Bering Strait110815.661,1243.51
Berlin27726.338693.51
Bernard L'hoir1506.08400.68
Bertie Blackman328106.527734.61
Beta Band617116.731,4814.76
Bethany Yarrow11816.241401.68
Beth Hart39536.799323.99
Beth Hart and Joe Bonamassa13628.044743.35
Beth Hart & Joe Bonamassa235136.991,4805.64
Beth Nielsen Chapman1106.14940.00
Beth Orton353,810316.9516,76710.51
Better Than Ezra1024646.351,9114.98
Bettie Serveert37005.844442.85
Betty and the Boy419906.254143.76
Bettye LaVette52705.204541.98
Bic Runga21506.681951.80
Biel Ballester Trio18227.413393.59
Big Audio Dynamite315416.351,2434.30
Big Bad Voodoo Daddy1105.57910.00
Big Brother And The Holding Company325837.632,2796.18
Big Brother & the Holding Company113017.011,2974.61
Big Country61,17476.914,6677.78
Big Daddy28825.571,4533.42
Big Fox14006.24941.97
Big Head Todd & The Monsters201,46586.816,9038.28
Big House2104.76210.00
Big Joe Turner117527.719445.14
Big Mama Thornton113327.577974.66
Big Mountain1105.6380.00
Big Star111217.574114.05
Big Sugar552946.261,7135.51
Big Wreck1105.42570.00
Bill Evans1108.10100.00
Bill Frisell12906.68951.93
Bill Haley & His Comets13706.951442.35
Billie Holiday887387.665,6848.46
Bill Kirchen1009.0010.00
Bill Miller49315.624942.98
Bill Morrissey42615.421391.64
Bill Withers527538.162,3636.71
Billy Bragg630016.561,4225.12
Billy Bragg & Wilco776667.384,0627.68
Billy Cobham1107.8050.00
Billy Corgan3305.101940.56
Billy Idol819346.792,7725.34
Billy Joel3207.35340.34
Billy Joe Shaver63905.403352.17
Billy Pilgrim32905.702091.93
Billy Preston217217.631,1485.22
Billy Squier11905.591751.60
Billy Strange1406.30770.72
Bing Crosby & The Andrews Sisters1106.80200.00
Bio Ritmo1000.0000.00
Birdy25117.215103.33
Bird York687126.762,8736.87
Bireli Lagrene1008.5020.00
Bitter:Sweet221916.997714.72
Bizet15628.254543.83
Björk201,66676.5911,9698.66
Björk Gudmundsdóttir & Trió Gudmundar Ingólfssonar10010.0010.00
Black Box Recorder65805.424662.55
Black Crowes211417.337364.32
Black Daniel1008.0010.00
Blackfield121,13056.914,3437.67
Black Heart Procession11205.87381.00
Black Lab3305.61770.50
Blackmore's Night1105.45290.00
Black Prairie15107.032062.78
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club264,277406.9614,51210.52
Black Sabbath318618.002,0015.99
Blackstratblues114717.296334.43
Black Uhuru320326.141,1744.35
Blake Babies41304.33780.91
Blake Mills15106.381172.25
Blame Ringo13005.89471.45
Blancmange2104.67240.00
Blanquito Man, Control Machete & Celso Piña122406.091,1744.39
Bla Pahinui15617.102172.90
Blaudzun411706.155103.44
Blind Boys of Alabama245047.282,8166.66
Blind Faith490487.854,6678.51
Blind Melon976767.214,1127.52
Blind Pilot349356.711,4395.71
Bliss211147.016364.02
Blitzen Trapper486036.772,0846.59
Block1103.09110.00
Bloc Party52306.245432.32
Blodwyn Pig112217.286094.23
Bløf & Counting Crows1106.58360.00
Blondie1053286.984,4486.94
Blondie vs. Philip Glass12415.504692.03
Blondie vs The Doors1904.664061.16
Blood Orange111126.833633.58
Blood Oranges117916.213813.61
Blood Sweat & Tears425547.372,3115.97
Bloomfield, Kooper, Stills27506.692903.09
Blossom Dearie1006.8050.00
Blue Flannel1000.0000.00
Blue Foundation13205.961752.01
Bluegrass Tribute1106.77440.00
Blue Horizon1104.5770.00
Blue Man Group1118116.062,7904.71
Blue Merle3205.83770.33
Blue October1105.14280.00
Blue Oyster Cult534437.342,7306.40
Blue Rodeo2008.57370.00
Blues Brothers1006.3330.00
Blues Image1106.32250.00
Blues Jumpers1008.0010.00
Blue Sky Black Death221447.021,0084.91
Blues Traveler1812205.921,3043.85
Blur12869106.935,2097.57
Boards of Canada1105.231230.00
Bobbie Gentry1507.491361.12
Bob Brozman16106.163962.86
Bobby Bare Jr.1106.37570.00
Bobby 'Blue' Bland124707.546795.11
Bobby Boris Pickett1306.341100.62
Bobby Darin21007.833101.95
Bobby Gaylor1100.0000.26
Bobby Womack11104.50520.80
Bob Dylan1146,305507.3146,95012.98
Bob Dylan & Joan Osborne1107.4490.00
Bob Leon1000.0000.00
Bob Marley416,105377.4630,63512.67
Bob Marley & The Wailers27206.774623.35
Bob Marley w/Lauryn Hill1008.0030.00
Bob Moses2149107.241,9285.17
Bob Mould313416.275543.66
Bob Rivers1105.641400.00
Bobs1104.03680.00
Bob Schneider1021206.028254.08
Bob Seger223316.246222.65
Bob Theil1104.80250.00
Bobtown11105.541371.23
BoDeans161,55896.977,4038.61
Bodi Bill1000.0000.00
Bo Diddley435927.621,7006.29
Bodyrockers2204.971440.32
Bohren & Der Club Of Gore128507.221,4365.60
Bombay Bicycle Club420326.414463.92
Bombino71,039256.424,7087.11
Bomb The Bass11205.531341.27
Bonepony3606.311501.07
Boneshakers2000.0000.00
Bon Iver435106.471,0714.99
Bonnie Raitt441,362107.017,1498.47
Bonnie Somerville1106.22640.00
Bono1104.0090.00
Bono & Adam Clayton1104.0030.00
Bonobo102,781156.888,0819.26
Bono/Craig Armstrong1009.0020.00
Bonzo Dog Band1005.651590.00
Boogs1105.81540.00
Booker T. & the MGs543758.393,3017.80
Boomtown Rats1506.541140.94
Boston Pops Orchestra11707.893302.45
Bottle Rockets511006.299603.83
Boubacar Traoré1104.76420.00
Bowerbirds19605.692292.66
Box of Frogs15106.992012.75
Boy12406.53901.76
Boy & Bear81,752116.964,6368.28
Boy On A Dolphin116625.737563.66
Boy With a Fish1105.11450.00
Boyz II Men1102.82170.00
BOZO allegro1000.0000.00
Boz Scaggs1829647.652,5776.45
Brad1108.3360.00
Brahms16828.297804.39
Brainbug1105.91230.00
Brandi Carlile610806.376953.68
Branford Marsalis & Buckshot LeFonque1504.76370.52
Bran Van 30001103.00190.00
Brave2000.0000.00
Brave Combo1103.63950.00
Brazilian Girls2205.633340.43
Brazos11005.90290.86
Breaks Co-op147336.899785.51
Breathe Owl Breathe1204.25160.15
Brendan Benson1008.5040.00
Brendan James1504.83240.47
Bret Reilly1105.38160.00
Brett Dennen21005.661121.16
Brett Dennon1007.5020.00
Brewer & Shipley27915.997613.28
Brian Auger's Oblivion Express14506.382152.46
Brian Eno615916.371,0614.24
Brian Eno & David Byrne1006.3330.00
Brian Eno & John Cale17106.483603.07
Brian Jonestown massacre1009.0040.00
Brian Protheroe19706.823093.37
Brian Reitzell212166.828874.19
Brian Setzer + Dan Hicks & His Hot Licks10010.0010.00
Brian Setzer Orchestra31706.941481.85
Brian Wilson1009.07150.00
Bright Eyes711305.391,1243.38
Brindley Brothers1105.0050.00
Briskeby1105.00100.00
British Sea Power21006.02591.07
Broken Bells82,199217.117,1899.16
Broken Social Scene61,11146.713,0137.11
Brooklyn Funk Essentials1405.96670.66
Brothermandude12705.491021.58
Bruce Cockburn493,728346.8216,90910.30
Bruce Hornsby321916.861,7195.19
Bruce Hornsby & Ricky Skaggs1007.6730.00
Bruce Hornsby & The Range2008.50240.00
Bruce Lash25104.845282.25
Bruce Springsteen632,496177.1119,26010.35
Bruno Coulais13106.14861.77
Bryan Ferry171,171106.756,3337.87
Bryan Sutton2200.0000.00
BT529126.051,5974.78
BTO1107.7170.00
B-tribe57916.475453.36
Buckethead14407.263152.98
Buck Owens11506.351211.56
Buckwheat Zydeco1215.26920.31
Budapest1215.81840.34
Buddy Guy525637.241,3345.45
Buddy Holly872647.763,9797.99
Buddy & Julie Miller216207.035844.30
Buddy Mondlock18806.271872.77
Buena Vista Social Club51,40887.537,7929.23
Buffalo Springfield10893147.594,6258.21
Buffalo Tom215616.284923.71
Buffy Sainte-Marie21503.731650.97
Built To Spill92,359166.806,7008.77
Bunny Wailer118325.875393.63
Burlap to Cashmere943016.121,3235.03
Burning Sensations16316.034992.93
Burning Spear313325.576493.33
Burns Sisters Band1102.29170.00
Bush34106.364582.73
Buster Poindexter1103.54260.00
Butch Hancock1103.96520.00
Butterfly Boucher13705.572352.07
Butthole Surfers317146.762,1535.03
Buzzin' Cousins1106.68280.00
Cab Calloway231527.842,6736.71
Cactus Brothers13305.40941.62
Caesars16516.775883.40
Caetano Veloso2106.10200.00
Café Quijano1104.971000.00
Café Tacvba18945.837813.29
Cage the Elephant329066.731,2345.12
Caitlin Canty12006.52581.50
Cake373,769286.6722,58710.39
Calexico328,652437.2924,25412.59
Califone111806.431272.80
California Guitar Trio1123407.302,5115.88
Cal Tjader120317.024574.31
Camel524716.802,0725.40
Cameo1104.36110.00
Camera Obscura561636.631,8436.04
Camouflage1906.32651.09
Camper Van Beethoven101,153126.334,4217.07
Canadian Brass1008.0010.00
Canned Heat58407.735824.11
Cannonball Adderley & Miles Davis17307.345773.78
Cantoma27016.814163.29
Capetown17506.841922.93
Cara Dillon1606.00320.70
Caravan1405.91340.54
Carbon Leaf2179066.455,2676.96
Cardigans250147.412,9546.94
Carell Cassey1000.0000.00
Caribou1007.8670.00
Carice van Houten17506.792503.05
Cari Clara1407.7890.45
Carina Round214716.015033.52
Carissa's Wierd11506.51531.32
Carla Bruni412816.431,0234.08
Carla Sciaky1104.38210.00
Carlos Núñez1406.27410.61
Carlos Paredes11207.06821.46
Carlos Rene Crespo24805.982872.47
Carl Perkins1000.0000.00
Carmen Rizzo327526.461,2214.86
Carmina Piranha115236.945314.13
Caro Emerald51,03837.065,4947.96
Carole King78637.591,0244.42
Carolina Chocolate Drops124626.291,5854.81
Carol Laula15706.622002.67
Cary Brothers1105.71140.00
Caryn Lin1100.0000.00
Cascadeur14306.351452.24
Case, Lang & Veirs115217.257894.58
Cassandra Wilson312306.365873.68
Cass McCombs12906.421161.94
Casualties of Cool120747.458755.08
Catatonia1105.38400.00
Catherine Wheel996466.694,6607.32
Catie Curtis2235936.301,8795.27
Cat Power1372226.682,7806.58
Cat Power & Coldplay1106.0030.00
Catrin Finch1104.10210.00
Cat Stevens28888237.547,1698.57
Catya Maré2000.0000.00
Cause & Effect1104.59390.00
Cayetano112216.564043.57
Cecil Taylor1116.89180.00
Čedahuči17026.653583.13
Cellostrada1100.0000.00
Cesária Évora530927.381,9446.04
Cesár Rosas1204.83120.16
Chalk Farm22605.842251.94
Chamberlin12405.89701.50
Chamber Strings12606.071341.83
Chameleons11006.711041.35
Chantal Kreviazuk2205.95820.34
Chantays110417.854814.25
Chapel Club16716.552402.85
Chapterhouse13405.921051.83
Charlie Daniels Band1306.46920.61
Charlie Dore1905.661301.14
Charlie Hunter Quartet1106.48580.00
Charlie Musselwhite376056.842,5856.72
Charlie Parker348347.652,4406.96
Charlie Sexton25315.721582.17
Charlotte Gainsbourg12305.76911.54
Charlotte Martin13705.912242.18
Charly Antolini10010.0010.00
Cheap Trick418806.351,2574.48
Cheb Mami1104.33330.00
Cheikh Lô114526.115843.65
Chemical Brothers1283566.435,1686.98
Cherry Red Satin1008.0010.00
Cheryl Wheeler1009.0010.00
Chet Atkins253428.052,7327.55
Chet Baker43406.994572.85
Chicago330527.452,1826.18
Chicane331126.851,4115.38
Chicha Libre11576.881871.84
Chick Corea & Béla Fleck237527.061,2545.63
Chiclete com Banana1204.31160.16
Chico César1105.411010.00
Chiffons1007.0010.00
China Crisis1105.22320.00
Chinawoman218206.497604.23
Chingon137527.251,6626.01
Chloe Day115606.173293.41
Choir of Young Believers390667.173,0207.38
Chorus of Tribes126916.261,5064.83
Chris Barber17417.664543.80
Chris Bathgate467256.741,6046.11
Chris Eckman14806.752022.62
Chris Hillman11705.58571.21
Chris Isaak404,246277.3018,11911.28
Chris Jagger1006.0010.00
Chris Mullineaux1100.0000.00
Chris O'Brien1000.0000.00
Chris Rea960327.213,6887.15
Chrissie Hynde5912116.853,4127.16
Chris Smither15669127.292,4256.97
Chris Spheeris411026.938974.18
Chris Stills3000.0000.00
Chris Thile1007.6730.00
Chris Thomas King12706.39981.82
Christian Kjellvander13406.40841.89
Christians & Lions160716.628995.44
Christina Perri11206.27521.16
Christine Kane1007.6730.00
Christy Moore24106.652992.66
Chris Webster2105.36720.00
Chris Whitley421406.221,1294.42
Chroma Key426926.391,1384.75
Chuck Berry762788.093,5308.03
Chuck Brodsky2105.75400.00
Chuck E. Weiss2000.0000.00
Chuck Prophet868656.652,8306.51
Chumbawamba2315.13460.41
Cibo Matto2105.38680.00
Cigar Store Indians1106.18840.00
Cindy Bullens15006.552952.75
Cinéma Vérité1100.0000.00
Cinerama2205.15530.27
Cinkuši12105.651521.63
Circadian Eyes1007.2580.00
Circus Maximus1104.15270.00
Citizen Cope314506.745834.03
Citizen King1105.02490.00
City1000.0000.00
Clannad315037.169074.61
Clap Your Hands Say Yeah22005.384181.83
Clara Luzia21506.021011.42
Clarence Clemons11916.271551.76
Clarence Frogman Henry11205.991271.36
Clarence Gatemouth Brown26216.563192.94
Classics IV1106.82110.00
Claude Chalhoub114506.105183.58
Claude Debussy115417.838635.03
Claude Ginsburg & Julie King13907.842863.06
Clayhill1105.95950.00
Clem Snide1105.531160.00
Cliff Eberhardt1105.38210.00
Cliff Eberhardt (w/ Richie Havens)1007.3330.00
Cliff Richard1000.0000.00
Clifton Chenier11605.93981.42
Climax Blues Band17906.954013.43
Clinic624436.231,0834.51
Cloud Cult132,394136.358,5058.43
Cloudmachine13106.48601.72
Clouseaux1205.1760.12
Clovers1009.0010.00
Cocosuma136316.829485.20
Cocteau Twins1078876.573,8246.82
Cœur de Pirate24246.865443.05
Cold Chisel1615.56500.74
Cold Mailman12506.31741.65
Coldplay554,882316.8428,78911.25
Coldplay + Buena Vista Social Club110405.997973.51
Coldplay w/ Michael Stipe1505.791060.82
Cold War Kids736306.161,5005.01
Coleman Hell1404.11540.43
Colin Hay861317.044,1287.10
Colin Meloy14305.452022.05
Collective Soul1271686.604,3826.86
Colors In The Air112006.743053.48
Combustible Edison & Esquivel!1104.48330.00
Commander Cody1106.911250.00
Commodores1807.371321.41
Concrete Blonde1540026.552,9495.91
Conjure One1194156.904,6207.52
Conner Youngblood111316.082773.05
Conor Oberst669516.141,3565.47
Corey Harris724726.087914.22
Corey Stevens1000.0001.48
Corinne Bailey Rae11106.38561.16
Cornelius38517.003833.49
Cornershop613825.609573.57
Corrina Repp15716.611872.64
Corrs2103.75630.00
Cosmic Love Child19216.374333.30
Count Basie239038.131,9056.91
Counting Crows361,791196.2413,6238.39
Counting Crows & Bløf1001.0010.00
Country Comfort110816.805273.76
Country Joe & The Fish24205.832912.33
Cowboy Junkies466,649477.0225,09511.81
Cowsills1104.87230.00
Coyote Grace2605.88260.65
Cracker303,409316.5813,4339.60
Crack the Sky219525.978604.01
Crash Test Dummies511306.261,5834.11
Crash Vegas1105.762030.00
Cream151,261147.678,4009.33
Creed1103.73300.00
Creedence Clearwater Revival241,28097.769,4229.58
Creeper Lagoon1905.55841.02
Criara2204.86510.25
Crooked Still369356.991,7526.44
Crosby & Nash1006.6050.00
Crosby, Stills & Nash121,218137.888,7379.58
Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young111,38697.968,5079.83
Crowded House244,436247.3817,89211.45
Cry Cry Cry27906.087153.29
Crystal Fighters1100.0000.00
Crystal Method2206.002110.42
Cults11506.12811.37
Cult With No Name101,698126.964,5598.23
Curtis Eller's American Circus1705.731271.02
Curtis Mayfield31007.714122.02
Curve22006.49571.48
Cut Chemist15406.132402.53
Cyndi Lauper710526.801,1714.22
Cyril Pahinui312826.607634.01
Czesław Śpiewa112005.766633.38
Dada212516.311,2814.11
Dadafon1104.11190.00
Daft Punk1105.48880.00
Dagda1105.00270.00
Da Lata1100.0000.00
Dalton Grant1206.111540.40
Damien Jurado11806.101241.60
Damien Rice974856.524,1076.77
Damien Rice & Lisa Hannigan1005.5020.00
Damnations TX12206.29931.66
Damon Albarn19635.654172.93
Damon Albarn & Friends742485.612,3154.96
Dana Lyons1606.923611.38
Dan Ar Braz1106.03620.00
Dan Auerbach14106.471122.14
Dan Baird1000.0000.00
Dan Bern81604.574191.44
Dandy Livingstone19817.465874.11
Dan Fogelberg4705.562111.09
Dan Fogelberg & Tim Weisberg2206.18220.25
Danger Mouse & Daniele Luppi328637.009195.10
Danger Mouse & Sparklehorse225816.757934.72
Dan Hicks13706.074152.49
Dan Hicks & his Hot Licks1106.28360.00
Daniel Ash1105.39280.00
Daniel Cage1100.0000.00
Daniel Lanois1135536.881,8945.75
Danielle Dax31404.581251.10
Danielle Doyle23806.031522.08
Daniel Masson13906.55962.07
Daniel Orlick11004.311010.86
Dan Mangan637006.251,3025.00
Danny Gatton425137.361,7135.71
Danny Michel318816.849024.60
Danny O'Keefe13206.752372.41
Danny Wilson2206.90100.21
Dan Reiser1008.0010.00
Darden Smith45705.482372.29
Darin Murphy1009.0020.00
Dark Green Tree1826.92651.13
Darlingside452286.912,0006.20
Darrell Scott1000.0000.00
Darren Hanlon113206.042733.12
Dar Williams271,23546.585,6587.63
Dash Rip Rock1203.45380.16
Daude1106.22600.00
Daughter464576.931,7096.29
Dave Alvin542716.662,3825.92
Dave Brubeck61,12988.588,66010.31
Dave Carter & Tracy Grammer214716.444493.70
Dave Edmunds67516.364963.21
Dave Mason352657.302,5436.76
Dave Matthews932516.032,9495.26
Dave Matthews Band431,53375.8910,8907.57
Dave Matthews & Tim Reynolds536416.412,5295.59
Dave Tarras15306.091642.33
David Arkenstone33416.432822.41
David Benoit1106.81520.00
David Bowie507,544517.7548,22414.07
David Bowie & Pat Metheny1506.90730.90
David Bridie2105.88590.00
David Bromberg211906.309813.91
David Byrne201,175156.047,2517.16
David Byrne and Brian Eno441836.901,6715.83
David Byrne and Fatboy Slim1203.56320.16
David Byrne & St. Vincent211305.695003.15
David Coen1405.29140.37
David Crosby834177.172,0606.02
David Crosby & Graham Nash411717.538404.55
David & David26616.955503.47
David Essex1105.45330.00
David Ford1105.841280.00
David Forman1104.15130.00
David Gilmour111,372137.258,4628.93
David Gray231,14586.955,8088.00
David Hopkins317006.584083.83
David Kitt2106.34410.00
David Lindley1149266.152,9335.74
David Lindley & Hani Naser22306.366602.44
David Lindley & Wally Ingram42405.521061.54
David Newberry1100.0000.00
David Qualey2000.0000.00
David Sylvian212616.594803.71
David Sylvian & Robert Fripp18116.253743.07
David Tiller & Enion Pelta110806.363943.36
David Usher41405.652351.54
David Wilcox3503.302540.55
Dawes32906.221421.96
Dawn Kinnard1504.26310.44
Dawn Landes32616.291181.84
Dawn Penn18107.054673.59
Day One1105.30200.00
dDub1009.0020.00
Deacon Blue1405.67180.43
Dead Can Dance1799376.886,3887.85
Dead Man's Bones28806.763803.39
Deadmau55214126.203,4385.11
Dead Or Alive11106.451251.41
Dead Reckoners14306.272202.40
Dealers2106.6050.00
Dean & Britta114906.243133.38
Dean Martin1009.0050.00
Dear Reader1406.2290.36
Death Cab for Cutie385,353446.9122,91711.23
Debbie Harry1704.26690.66
Deborah Harry1105.75480.00
Deb Pasternak25706.113462.72
Deb Talan23306.321792.16
Deep Forest1016025.791,5464.07
Deep Purple320337.872,0236.00
Deew13306.53951.96
Definition of Sound1000.0000.00
!Deladap133636.461,5045.19
Del Amitri716306.511,1194.39
Delaney & Bonnie3806.731281.28
De La Soul1009.0010.00
Delays234436.941,5795.63
Delbert McClinton2705.50320.70
Delerium141,246116.877,0738.19
Delgres229067.141,7965.72
Delta Spirit12197.062382.22
Dengue Fever151,545105.817,4597.18
Deodato14626.807573.26
Depeche Mode283,128227.2120,13510.85
De Phazz1103.47170.00
De-Phazz5505.102860.88
Derek and the Dominos848047.763,9267.48
Desmond Dekker & the Aces113007.459354.68
Detektivbyrån229616.261,6094.96
Deus456026.651,6985.90
Devics429006.508714.71
Devil Doll1105.64220.00
Devlins442826.641,6685.63
Devo515826.551,6344.63
DeVotchKa343926.051,4195.04
Dexy's Midnight Runners1105.49810.00
Diafana Krina243517.081,1795.74
Diana Krall615416.581,4114.53
Diane Birch325146.931,2825.17
Dick Dale543467.863,2687.29
Dido1623026.912,0575.41
Diga Rhythm Band2107.06820.00
Dimitri K.1000.0000.00
Dining Rooms1105.691370.00
Dire Straits345,184388.0135,16113.53
Dirty Dozen Brass Band1007.0020.00
Dirty on Purpose120006.273603.69
Dirty Vegas511106.198933.74
Dishwalla543136.291,9505.45
Dispatch1104.87230.00
Disturbed12205.346742.03
Divinyls44715.844252.57
Division Kent920806.277784.20
Dixie Chicks47316.117323.26
Dixie Cups1000.0000.00
Dizzy Gillespie113117.246864.35
Django and the Regulars22504.501021.26
Django Reinhardt446337.853,1947.33
DJ DisOrientalist1104.411070.00
DJ Earworm - Sarah Vaughan vs. Nelly Furtado11004.34820.83
DJ Food1104.54130.00
DJ Krush & Deborah Anderson1104.80410.00
DJ Schmolli123316.621,4934.97
DJ Shadow319326.391,2724.53
DJ Zebra12706.181551.94
Dobie Gray1527.364301.35
Doc & Merle Watson216727.609095.00
Doc Watson443457.611,9086.58
Doc Watson & David Grisman19817.786854.39
Doe Maar116626.845734.19
Dolly Parton57646.221,3723.67
Dolly Parton, Linda Ronstadt & Emmylou Harris1006.2050.00
Dolly Varden1008.0010.00
Dolorean2205.86850.34
Dolores O'Riordan311306.516353.75
Donald Fagen13617.005673.00
Donald Kroodsma2000.0000.00
Don Henley1010816.901,3624.40
Don McLean35217.821,3894.22
Donna Summer12417.275112.72
Donna the Buffalo311316.851,3554.40
Donnie Iris1516.411821.01
Donovan191,38296.818,0968.36
Donovan Woods17406.312482.82
Don Ross113317.446554.45
Don Williams1204.00240.17
Doobie Brothers213937.011,1024.57
Dory Previn1008.0010.00
Dot Allison2000.0000.00
Dotan12905.961561.91
Dougie MacLean420807.021,1334.97
Doug Martsch22606.49821.76
Doug Smith1000.0000.00
Doves314,691266.9517,07610.80
Down Like Silver347867.341,8056.40
Doyle Bramhall1706.16190.67
Doyle Dykes112318.025714.62
Dr. Didg48206.226353.34
Dread Zeppelin1008.6050.00
Dream Syndicate1405.00300.44
Drew Neumann11604.15810.95
Dr. Hook3007.5690.00
Drive-By Truckers337236.521,3025.22
Dr. John1454076.853,3906.61
Dropline1103.92130.00
Druha Trava & Peter Rowan1103.7580.00
Duane Eddy113217.136194.22
Dubstar32205.231601.55
Dub Syndicate1000.0000.00
Duke Ellington667077.973,7118.04
Duke Special11705.02591.09
Dulce Pontes1106.542400.00
Duran Duran63205.957522.58
Dust Brothers1105.671770.00
Dusted212606.775623.91
Dusty Springfield21908.092672.51
Dwight Yoakam1105.321470.00
Dzihan & Kamien218216.989674.71
Eagle-Eye Cherry316027.181,1334.83
Earl Scruggs11208.052562.09
Earl Scruggs & Vassar Clements1009.0010.00
Earth, Wind & Fire312817.501,1234.82
Eastern Dub Tactik2204.501020.27
Eastmountainsouth647236.582,2025.88
Easybeats11307.371251.72
Easy Star All-Stars425866.241,6284.83
Ebba Forsberg117917.296784.65
Echo19726.296023.47
Echo & the Bunnymen132,209197.0610,1529.46
Ed Alleyne-Johnson1105.872520.00
Eddie from Ohio210805.658513.37
Eddie Harris128927.581,6966.02
Eddie Vedder111,812117.327,2459.21
Eddie Vedder & Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan1406.581440.86
Eddi Reader22306.693142.27
Eddy Grant11005.081661.13
Edgar Winter1407.521410.97
Ed Harcourt833236.771,1615.23
Edie Brickell715626.751,3164.62
Edie Brickell & New Bohemians612106.861,0154.30
Edie Carey1606.361531.08
Editors729036.731,2565.14
Ed Laurie19406.231552.69
Ednaswap1705.20660.80
Ed Sheeran35406.563162.84
Edvard Grieg213838.621,7155.97
Edward Gerhard1009.0010.00
Edward Sharpe & the Magnetic Zeros39106.635843.59
Edwin Starr220418.091,4075.88
Edwyn Collins112907.501,2374.90
Eek A Mouse1103.84250.00
Eels364,683427.0518,38811.04
Eels With Strings11507.06781.57
Efterklang128826.657504.70
Eight & A Half Souvenirs11705.452971.66
Eileen Ivers14806.451392.32
Eilen Jewell355536.931,8186.20
Eilert Pilarm1007.0010.00
Eisley314606.455993.88
Eivør123546.838254.72
E.J. Cryan1105.34620.00
Ejnefjall310906.233233.18
Ekova520815.731,2984.14
Elana James12006.491041.70
Elastica18706.683823.35
Elbow445,678497.0923,98711.66
El Chicano19816.934973.72
Eleanor McEvoy426926.721,1485.00
Electric Flag17116.783223.15
Electric Light Orchestra1167596.604,9116.89
Electronic1106.50640.00
Elena Skye1103.792910.00
Elephant214226.754713.88
Elephant Revival92,152187.014,3818.51
Elephant Stone113566.841,1064.44
Elephant Talk1105.63520.00
Eliades Ochoa11106.41731.24
Elio e le Storie Tese13016.191962.10
Elizabeth & the Catapult19406.591862.95
Eliza Gilkyson1785576.803,6687.11
Elk City13806.301982.29
Ella Fitzgerald641967.973,1837.32
Ella Fitzgerald & Joe Pass112728.398205.14
Ella Fitzgerald & Louis Armstrong1009.09110.00
Elle King24706.646133.09
El Lele De Los Van Van15605.362972.32
Ellen McIlwaine332226.141,8345.03
Ellen Reid1105.14220.00
Ellie Lawson34805.484332.43
Elliot Easton111717.174964.00
Elliott Brood340826.641,0585.24
Elliott Smith143,03977.618,94710.47
Ellis Paul923705.911,4064.42
Elmer Bernstein12208.022142.51
Elmore James122527.969445.57
Elsiane1604.94480.65
Elton John232,090197.5216,58710.54
Elton John and John Lennon1006.0030.00
Elton John vs Pnau16306.853753.17
Eluvium122816.811,5195.11
Elvis Costello486,290366.6629,92311.32
Elvis Presley1582257.154,4557.60
Elwood1503.781080.54
Emancipator91,589277.257,6319.01
Emerson, Lake & Palmer1061887.295,3397.58
Emerson, Lake, & Palmer117637.661,5165.47
EMF12616.912942.41
Emiliana Torrini1039016.602,4145.78
Emily Barker & the Red Clay Halo213416.295743.69
Emily Haines & The Soft Skeleton540206.599605.12
Emily Jane White35106.231972.44
Emmerhoff216906.424383.78
Emm Gryner1009.0010.00
Emmylou Harris301,817227.079,5959.18
Emmylou Harris & Linda Ronstadt3117.65170.00
Emmylou Harris & Rodney Crowell1109.0010.00
Emory Joseph431516.491,4825.14
Emperors of Wyoming15706.521212.38
Empire Escape12705.96701.57
Empire Of The Sun213605.963643.26
Endorphin1104.75480.00
Energy 52110607.005853.92
Engineers13606.261812.20
English Beat51,31577.335,1558.49
Enigma1119746.332,9045.03
Ennio Morricone450928.353,8898.11
Entrain830236.241,9695.10
Enya514727.012,1415.06
Equation61,12276.393,1916.83
Era10010.0010.00
Erasure1105.85720.00
Eric Bazilian1100.0000.00
Eric Bibb125527.289245.20
Eric Burdon31506.19891.42
Eric Burdon & the Animals21206.171491.45
Eric Burdon & War111827.478224.51
Eric Clapton551,126107.236,9828.48
Eric Clapton & Steve Winwood243558.002,7447.26
Eric Henderson4305.991230.60
Eric Johnson63106.702232.35
Eric McFadden & Wally Ingram23305.10871.50
Erik Satie252868.644,8668.67
Erik Scott216036.938034.44
Erin McKeown771426.542,6246.38
Esbjörn Svensson Trio1106.4370.00
Escape Club123216.597234.46
Eskobar14717.111452.57
Eskobar (w/ Heather Nova)1105.88410.00
Esperanza Spalding21804.71981.18
Etienne De Rocher12606.74741.78
Etta James970957.753,7287.89
Euphoria151,88886.717,5368.52
Eurythmics550767.134,3937.03
Eva Cassidy765527.414,0467.53
Evan Olson1105.993340.00
Eve 611305.741381.37
Everclear719926.071,2574.32
Everlast74406.338293.04
Everyday is Like Sunday1009.0010.00
Everything but the Girl328027.271,6905.74
Ewert and the Two Dragons16106.952132.89
Explosions in the Sky145337.591,3776.33
Eyes of 99115416.753733.80
Faces518646.911,3174.89
Fade To Bluegrass1106.281800.00
Fairport Convention946666.713,8926.43
Faithless779066.653,4526.82
Faith No More111617.328084.39
Falco12207.172882.37
Family Of The Year223807.128864.99
Fanfarlo13005.681141.73
Fantcha1405.97760.68
Fare Thee Well1000.0000.00
Fastball220216.731,4424.90
Fatboy225836.928884.92
Fatboy Slim21126.215721.78
Fatboy Slim + Steppenwolf1104.371110.00
Fats Domino517507.667294.92
Fats Waller210627.599204.56
Faultline1105.34740.00
Fazil Say1000.0000.00
FC Kahuna13407.401762.54
Federico Aubele111716.963253.62
Feist102,007116.996,8838.86
Feist & Ben Gibbard110927.174033.81
Fela Kuti112117.013373.69
Fernando Jose Wayra14604.931501.78
Ferron1106.26700.00
Fever Ray51,30397.026,0708.27
Field Report1100.0000.00
Figurines1505.09230.48
Fila Brazillia12606.561331.97
Filter211706.491,0634.06
Fine Young Cannibals18216.166053.28
Finger Eleven1705.74310.72
Fink4803107.243,5097.46
Finley Quaye432116.981,4775.54
Finn Brothers573337.082,4446.87
Fiona Apple1164536.884,6617.09
Fionn Regan12705.49511.34
Firesign Theater3306.56480.53
Firewater2203.98860.23
First Aid Kit101,274157.215,6068.39
Fischer Z3605.07740.74
Fisher37206.294003.04
Five Blobs (Bernie Nee)1006.6730.00
Five For Fighting3205.52840.32
Flaco Jimenez1105.08370.00
Flaming Lips91,20056.996,8278.25
Flash and the Pan24725.754932.59
Fläskkvartetten13306.181171.94
Flatlanders1007.0010.00
Flatt & Scruggs1007.2540.00
Fleet Foxes102,571107.038,3029.40
Fleetwood Mac474,705467.5428,18112.32
Fleming & John21405.236091.67
Flesh For Lulu1105.65170.00
Floex & Never Sol11010.0010.00
Flogging Molly522916.131,0014.34
Florence + The Machine242,641216.8412,5019.59
Fluke39416.589633.87
Flunk515126.577664.13
Flying Neutrinos1000.0000.00
Focus25416.501,3893.54
Folk Implosion111,158106.714,0377.41
Fontaine533416.347864.63
Foo Fighters101,676137.228,7519.18
Foreigner1506.03730.79
Forest For The Trees14214.795012.10
Format1008.5040.00
Forro in the Dark13605.361071.69
Fort Minor1104.10670.00
Fotheringay138327.511,4636.14
Fountains of Wayne1215805.701,2403.88
Fourplay16505.817843.05
Four Tet212716.455323.70
Four Tops320528.131,3665.89
Francesco De Gregori1104.92120.00
Francis Cabrel112227.029614.37
Francis Dunnery16806.174483.00
Francis Lai1007.5020.00
Fran Healy145917.501,4406.31
Frank Black855216.352,0455.76
Frank Black & the Catholics316916.758014.37
Frankie Goes To Hollywood33846.456182.84
Frankie Valli & The 4 Seasons11010.0010.00
Frank Sinatra94507.171,1953.65
Frank Sinatra & Glenn Miller1008.6730.00
Frank Zappa826217.313,5076.27
Franz Ferdinand537236.862,8566.09
Frazey Ford 18226.974843.58
Freddie Aguilar1000.0000.00
Freddie Mercury1105.64110.00
Freddy Jones Band534856.982,2815.96
Fred Eaglesmith91105.261131.12
Frédéric Chopin16018.537344.35
Fred Schneider1306.18570.52
Freedy Johnston226117.079115.06
Freelance Whales12606.331231.87
Frente!15306.005162.81
Freur1009.4490.00
Frida Snell111515.031,0673.14
Friends of Dean Martinez1105.88490.00
Frightened Rabbit12306.361061.75
Frostbit Blue1107.0010.00
Frou Frou1064557.014,1667.13
Fruit Bats21105.70761.12
Fuel12005.711871.69
Fun.11615.691631.52
Fun Da Mental13005.835682.37
Funkyfreddy114126.874843.96
Fun Lovin' Criminals419216.111,0324.20
Fury In The Slaughterhouse12505.331911.70
Future Islands91,302266.766,0017.95
Gabby Pahinui Hawaiian Band1100.0000.00
Gabin14506.681252.32
Gabrielle Aplin35205.902142.36
Gabriel Rios645426.531,6945.60
Gabriel Yacoub22705.622531.93
Gaelic Storm2205.29660.29
Gaia Consort1104.93150.00
Galactic541026.451,8545.51
Gandalf Murphy3606.79961.05
Ganga Giri21615.286761.80
Ganges Orchestra1102.7170.00
Gang Of Four19206.191622.69
Garage A Trois111006.413233.28
Garbage191,112147.017,0168.21
Gare Du Nord19317.173223.54
Garmarna225626.281,1344.62
Gary Hoey2604.34410.54
Gary Jules978127.615,2308.19
Gary Moore1106.731710.00
Gary Myrick & The Figures1104.80560.00
Gary Numan810216.811,0474.13
Gasper Nali14725.793342.44
Gavin Coetzee456956.801,5175.96
Gaye Delorme312917.378124.53
Gaz Coombes217906.033283.42
Gazpacho126026.817244.70
Gemma Hayes22105.92731.46
Gene Clark & Carla Olson1000.0000.00
Genesis1258867.336,9767.80
Gene Vincent119427.248254.83
Gentle Giant1105.87530.00
Gentle Readers1100.0000.00
Gentrys1105.72180.00
Geoffrey Oryema450747.052,5786.51
George Benson13217.463992.92
George Clinton1706.311981.22
George Ezra316826.197954.00
George Harrison231,77287.8212,09910.37
George Michael1007.80100.00
George Stanford1000.0000.00
George Thorogood & the Destroyers41406.112441.67
George Winston1021716.492,3315.11
Georgia Satellites44505.833082.40
Gerald Collier1105.45110.00
Gerry And The Pacemakers1307.33400.56
Gerry Mulligan & Stan Getz1000.0000.00
Gerry Rafferty113317.421,5755.04
Ghinzu1805.82280.76
Ghost Stories11905.86291.10
Giana Factory11106.03721.17
Giant Sand1106.42480.00
Gigi23505.752892.18
Gillian Welch71,10647.044,3147.79
Gil Scott-Heron11606.972992.08
Gin Blossoms27606.614463.29
Gin Wigmore3604.04480.53
Gipsy Kings946147.512,6096.83
Giraffes14406.431632.34
Githead236336.611,1875.20
Givers12205.92931.56
Gladiators1403.29380.31
Gladys Knight & the Pips16417.975423.94
Glass Animals12006.041021.58
Glauco Lima1109.5020.00
Glen Campbell1008.4050.00
Glen Hansard5729196.832,2106.54
Glen Hansard & Markéta Irglová212207.366534.32
Glenn Frey2103.89190.00
Glenn Miller39928.271,3335.16
Glen Phillips1107.17300.00
Glory Fountain317226.484953.90
G. Love218406.322653.47
G. Love & Special Sauce4306.754060.84
Gnarls Barkley327427.142,4865.91
Godbox14105.931512.08
God Help The Girl1007.0010.00
God is an Astronaut41,44147.424,3918.54
Godley & Creme1008.5690.00
Godsmack1405.67600.61
Gogol Bordello423215.052,4934.06
Goksel19825.265882.90
G.O.L.1105.191150.00
Golden Earring225327.182,7255.93
Golden Palominos626416.281,1554.66
Golden Smog211006.622773.30
GoldFish219656.571,5774.82
Goldfrapp172,789236.8410,6279.49
Gomez424,765226.8917,40310.75
Gong11406.421231.54
Gooding470626.561,9006.13
Good Old War29506.443373.22
Goo Goo Dolls31105.992081.45
Goose Creek Symphony1104.14290.00
Goran Bregović14915.865882.74
Gordon Lightfoot417637.992,2146.00
Gorillaz101,44096.777,7318.31
Gotan Project847956.743,2926.35
Gotye92,079147.098,5659.25
Götz Alsmann1104.85600.00
Govi116517.509264.93
Govinda1000.0000.00
Grace Jones1906.06851.12
Grace Potter & the Nocturnals1506.78490.80
Grace Slick & The Great Society1100.0000.00
Graffiti6111626.904223.74
Graham Nash316416.907624.40
Graham Parker732626.272,0005.20
Gram Parsons1505.00670.64
Gram Rabbit11305.741051.29
Grandaddy726516.021,7074.72
Grand Funk Railroad11906.452812.02
Grand National218217.118944.74
Grant Lee Buffalo882056.913,0647.02
Grant-Lee Phillips121,23756.223,2906.77
Grass Roots12407.631342.24
Grateful Dead443,361296.9723,08910.73
Great Big Sea28306.086523.28
Great Lake Swimmers82,140127.135,7658.93
Green Day522546.342,0744.95
Greg Brown3414.572210.65
Greg Brown251,13486.375,6667.30
Greg Douglass16107.492493.20
Greg Ellis2315.971640.63
Gregg Allman211627.696784.49
Greg Johnson1006.0010.00
Greg Kihn125426.831,0074.93
Greg Laswell111,86676.965,0888.44
Gregory Alan Isakov71,688137.214,2968.45
Gregory and the Hawk27606.494503.24
Gregory Isaacs18616.454143.27
Gren Bartley111026.202172.96
Grey Eye Glances542716.421,9355.55
Grinderman121827.257814.90
Grizzly Bear7998146.582,7896.80
Groenland117926.837504.42
Groove Armada511416.347613.76
Groundation2604.89450.63
Guadalcanal Diary222626.327814.30
Guided By Voices544606.181,1575.02
Guillemots448666.311,7495.50
Guns N' Roses11106.411671.48
Gus Black420306.264683.86
Gus Gus1007.0020.00
Gus MacGregor13406.19741.77
Gustavo Santaolalla31,26997.825,0568.99
Guster173,738177.1213,23210.48
Guy Clark24706.43871.05
Guy Clark With Verlon Thompson1000.0000.00
Guy Lombardo1207.4050.16
Gypsophilia11805.79971.44
Gypsy Tailwind124027.207844.96
Habib Koité & Bamada593776.643,5187.00
Ha Ha Tonka23116.041011.81
H.Alden, B.Pizzarelli, K.Friesen1000.0000.00
Halloween, Alaska613016.267533.81
Hamell on Trial3105.58190.00
Hammertoes1105.3330.00
Hamsa Lila13305.531331.78
Hank Dogs234817.211,4165.77
Hank Williams322227.012,0955.46
Hannah Peel1905.75240.76
Hans-Erik Phillip18827.744854.04
Hans Zimmer17807.004923.57
Happy Mondays222126.421,2434.66
Happy Rhodes1505.29520.63
Hard-Fi2515.481830.87
Harry Belafonte512917.641,5365.14
Harry Chapin3316.481920.71
Harry Manx243,260266.8710,7199.73
Harry Manx & Kevin Breit2605.55560.75
Harry Nilsson44007.129143.38
Harry Richman15307.505093.50
Harvey Mandel19305.746893.21
Harvey Reid126727.671,1145.67
Havalina13405.662352.06
Hawkwind12306.54711.65
Hayden11005.97591.06
Hayley Sales11706.04461.24
Hayseed Dixie1104.711310.00
Hazel O'Connor1107.6380.00
H.B.A.213806.553993.65
Heart825966.922,3405.63
Heather Nova1259326.573,5086.46
Hedwig & the Angry Inch16607.091992.97
Heidi Berry1105.7580.00
Helium Vola1000.0000.00
Hellecasters68416.398573.61
Hello Saferide1505.33210.49
Hellsongs222306.819614.77
Hem151,69367.196,7138.88
Henry Gross11505.28791.18
Henry Mancini10010.0010.00
Henry Mancini & His Orchestra121928.511,9026.53
Herb Alpert1008.7540.00
Herb Alpert & The Tijuana Brass310327.251,2054.50
Herbie Hancock560737.844,4957.97
Herb Pedersen1504.79290.49
Herman Dune11004.26500.72
Herman's Hermits1008.5040.00
Heth1106.8050.00
Hevia318716.611,3564.70
Hex1105.57300.00
Hey Rosetta!382886.722,2646.58
High Violets285067.092,0876.89
Hindugrass110716.354753.45
Hisham Abbas1305.35550.44
Hit & Run Bluegrass18416.802703.18
Hoffsten, Englund & Svensson1000.0000.00
Hole11406.341701.62
Hollie Cook144146.892982.80
Holly Cole113817.085924.20
Holly McNarland1103.58430.00
Holly Throsby2405.621560.74
Hoodoo Gurus215716.638344.25
Hootie & The Blowfish3006.50100.00
Hooverphonic242,971157.1412,85410.19
Hope Sandoval & The Warm Inventions33805.402532.05
Horse Feathers451956.368545.06
Hothouse Flowers15406.912752.92
Hot Tuna1657466.883,0906.62
Howard Jones53516.696512.91
Howie Day58815.816453.17
Howling Bells470626.631,6916.10
Howlin' Wolf432327.289485.44
How To Destroy Angels13805.583112.20
Hoyt Axton1606.11530.82
Hozier539886.921,4845.71
H.P. Lovecraft21704.621431.23
Hubert Kah1102.25120.00
Huffamoose62905.242501.84
Hugh Masekela14117.752613.02
Human Cargo1104.51490.00
Human Drama1104.5060.00
Humble Pie13806.912972.70
Hummingfish13305.831581.95
Hunters & Collectors1104.2580.00
Hybrid13805.961482.04
Iain Ballamy1105.53400.00
I Am Jen21806.721441.82
I Am Kloot71,739146.975,1748.39
Ian Anderson211816.039893.74
Ian Brown668266.783,2486.75
Ian Gomm11906.621351.80
Ian Hunter1007.5040.00
Ian Moore228746.777404.77
Ibrahim Ferrer17727.105183.64
Icehouse430256.492,2385.39
Icicle Works133526.771,0995.20
Id Guinness115506.624453.84
Idlewild615106.009403.89
Iggy Pop487547.525,9348.35
Iguanas333616.291,4105.00
Ihtiyac Molasi113136.966814.17
Iko Iko1806.08480.92
I Love Math1107.0010.00
Ima Robot44905.537002.66
Immaculate Fools1104.92130.00
Immanu El117516.983784.04
Imogen Heap161,72856.837,1208.52
Imogen Heap & Vishal-Shekhar111126.326403.63
I Monster114806.515773.90
Inara George11105.291771.24
Inca Son15006.351432.33
Incendio415906.601,0764.40
Incubus622106.171,9094.75
Inda Eaton1105.971450.00
Indian Ocean1306.00230.39
Indigenous17707.234423.61
Indigo Girls431,833146.508,9568.38
Indigo Spirit16406.944153.28
Ingrid Lucia and The Flying Neutrinos1207.16750.40
Ingrid Michaelson3406.77300.60
Ingrid Olava1604.82340.57
Inner Circle1000.0000.00
Insiders1205.82110.18
Interference19406.502203.00
Interpol201,01326.754,4977.41
Inti-Illimani33707.211742.53
Inxs11416.481611.64
INXS9977137.425,1518.23
Iris DeMent5008.69390.00
Iron Butterfly1307.061610.74
Iron & Wine284,170266.9213,07410.31
Iron & Wine and Calexico71,45377.104,6488.23
Irya's Playground331216.467854.66
Isaac Albéniz13408.162913.08
Isaac Hayes25307.457833.72
Ismael Lo227156.341,5234.91
Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan11107.161151.54
Israel Kamakawiwo'ole350037.704,7937.65
Israel Nash Gripka12105.341031.42
Israel Vibration1104.84490.00
Issa Bagayogo14576.664772.95
It's A Beautiful Day454156.784,0006.68
Iva Bittova and Dunaj12706.401311.94
Ivan & Alyosha217736.705234.09
Ivri Lider & Idan Raichel1104.14290.00
Ivy327416.831,1885.12
Jack Frost26006.282252.63
Jackie McAuley1106.291390.00
Jackie Wilson113328.168975.12
Jack Johnson1738106.193,8785.73
Jackson Browne391,330137.107,2758.57
Jackson Browne & Bonnie Raitt113627.109224.49
Jackson C Frank1009.3330.00
Jack Tempchin110606.672373.21
Jack White61,11996.603,7317.19
Jacob Anthony Butler1000.0000.00
Jacob do Bandolim1107.0010.00
Jacob Gurevitsch1009.0010.00
Jacques Loussier Trio513507.201,4004.83
Jah Wobble17506.684183.28
Jain18536.727603.74
Jai Uttal31004.542281.07
Jakatta1105.27480.00
Jake Shimabukuro359447.073,0836.84
Jakob Dylan25805.301772.10
James181,29966.976,5298.28
James Blunt73203.805551.57
James Brown520417.931,7535.94
James Dapogny's Chicago Jazz Band112717.508224.60
James Gang326127.451,8935.90
James Horner133328.192,8207.13
James McMurtry171,680146.648,9488.46
James P. Johnson18908.086294.41
James Taylor817817.651,2905.36
James Vincent McMorrow365497.021,6726.37
James Wilsey18806.942603.26
James Yuill139637.139405.51
Jamie Brockett1104.67450.00
Jamie Janover1106.00150.00
Jamie N Commons116627.103303.97
Jamie Stillway240937.021,3055.71
Jamiroquai1105.90790.00
Jam Nation1105.34580.00
Jamshied Sharifi1105.50200.00
Janah1031215.901,8154.80
Jana Kirschner18806.103443.01
Jan Arden1000.0000.00
Jane's Addiction39807.101,2344.37
Jane Siberry5505.482270.90
Jane Tyrrell220136.516284.20
Janis Ian814606.458144.06
Janis Joplin754937.743,4127.49
Jann Arden2205.22890.31
Janne Schra22806.241281.90
Jarabe de Palo1007.0020.00
Jars of Clay77306.789803.78
Jason Collett24206.092542.38
Jason Isbell101,222306.925,7548.03
Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit16926.351512.54
Jason Lytle320706.374213.87
Jason Ross1305.11270.35
Javier Paxariño12006.583202.14
Jay Farrar538446.431,3105.18
Jaymay17506.662302.95
Jayne Sachs49405.982052.73
Jazz Mandolin Project1106.2540.00
J. Donald Walters1102.0020.00
Jean-Luc Ponty211727.028584.26
Jean Michel Jarre1103.45290.00
Jean-Michel Jarre33617.146593.13
Jeb Loy Nichols2905.782201.29
Jeff Beck121,492117.4510,3549.49
Jeff Black11006.171001.23
Jeff Buckley870127.748,2058.62
Jeff Crosby (Mazzy Star)1009.0010.00
Jefferson Airplane201,949187.4911,82510.04
Jefferson Starship28516.984703.60
Jeff Healey1000.0000.00
Jeff Healey Band47107.213783.44
Jeff Talmadge152636.811,1425.67
Jeff Tweedy13005.541641.81
Jehro122226.815564.39
Jello Biafra & Mojo Nixon2805.861321.12
Jelly Roll Morton13217.423802.88
Jem830606.662,8475.72
Jenn Grant114406.533413.57
Jennie Stearns1104.35170.00
Jennifer Castle1000.0000.00
Jennifer Warnes1008.4050.00
Jenny Lewis81,144126.264,5437.00
Jenny Lewis & the Watson Twins342916.571,5925.54
Jen Trynin15206.712652.79
Jeremy Kittel26506.634383.17
Jeremy Messersmith11916.37671.49
Jerry Douglas354167.381,7596.55
Jerry Douglas, Russ Barenberg & Edgar Meyer237727.841,1816.21
Jerry Garcia672366.842,9646.79
Jerry Garcia Acoustic Band4206.89280.30
Jerry Garcia Band1007.0060.00
Jerry Garcia & David Grisman112116.436953.81
Jerry Garcia, David Grisman & Tony Rice1008.6730.00
Jerry Hannan2106.0060.00
Jerry Harrison1706.171601.15
Jerry Jeff Walker3107.3330.00
Jerry Lee Lewis533816.851,4115.46
Jesca Hoop221246.629784.61
Jesse Colin Young119216.016583.33
Jesse Cook171,162117.226,2958.41
Jesse DeNatale12805.231041.53
Jesse Harris & The Ferdinandos1106.00360.00
Jesse Malin2205.89840.34
Jesse Sykes & The Sweet Hereafter276257.432,1827.15
Jesse Winchester832586.419054.76
Jessie Evans13406.541812.26
Jess Klein319216.298244.19
Jesus Jones16416.175613.06
Jet26406.647983.48
Jethro Tull292,981257.4522,06811.24
Jets Overhead115426.735013.97
Jewel1106.7580.00
J. Geils Band511726.568773.99
Jill Barber696016.762,7926.95
Jill Sobule41005.521141.14
Jim Bruno1705.58240.65
Jim Bryson22705.25591.33
Jim Carroll Band14906.505112.98
Jim Croce8507.56750.99
Jimi Hendrix393,042198.5023,74112.95
Jim Kweskin & The Jug Band1000.0000.00
Jimmie Dale Gilmore5914.701380.96
Jimmie Spheeris312536.065573.49
Jimmie Vaughan1106.001030.00
Jimmy Buffett208805.871,0033.43
Jimmy Cliff687047.403,2677.64
Jimmy Dean10010.0010.00
Jimmy Eat World16116.585483.22
Jimmy LaFave5606.06310.70
Jimmy Page & Robert Plant71305.455271.65
Jimmy Thackery113916.876624.15
Jimmy the Hoover10010.0010.00
Jim's Big Ego2605.313681.06
Jim White440426.652,2615.81
J.J. Cale332,318217.558,81410.02
J.J. Cale & Eric Clapton113416.863863.77
J.J. Cale & Eric Clapton425307.108995.04
JJ Grey & Mofro13606.541362.17
Joan Armatrading988167.173,8247.56
Joan As Police Woman13306.36901.89
Joan Baez522526.801,5485.10
Joan Baez & the Indigo Girls1106.48670.00
Joan Baez & The Soweto Gospel Choir11004.78680.88
Joanna Newsom1203.54820.20
Joanne Juskus14406.722292.61
Joan Osborne272,444156.6013,4029.23
Joe Bonamassa61,376117.225,6428.50
Joe Cocker231,150137.376,7408.64
Joe Craven1906.301411.29
Joe Ely1134636.651,2565.23
Joe Henry141,69556.284,0027.31
Joe Higgs23705.061651.76
Joe Jackson783467.155,1987.76
Joe Marsala & His Delta Four1009.0010.00
Joe Satriani533826.922,4725.94
Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros112,507167.0010,5379.57
Joe Walsh845477.233,0416.69
Joe West1706.51430.90
Joey Ramone13006.034372.35
Johannes Brahms1107.48540.00
Johann Sebastian Bach322608.972,7747.27
John Anderson12405.824092.10
John Brown's Body2205.47190.21
John Butler Trio41,06566.883,6587.42
John Cale13916.173062.44
John Cale & Brian Eno113216.837374.15
John Campbell1704.41870.72
John Chibadura1105.421800.00
John Coltrane241748.012,7507.22
Johnette Napolitano & Danny Lohner1102.82380.00
John Fogerty1354026.471,7145.72
John Fred and His Playboy Band10010.0010.00
John Fred & His Playboy Band1109.0020.00
John Frusciante212315.714693.19
John Gorka2105.50180.00
John Hammond342646.461,7935.53
John Hartford71205.772431.49
John Hiatt593,394216.8115,78510.09
John Klemmer16016.714793.20
John Kongos213635.618853.53
John Lee Hooker132,335167.778,62810.30
John Lee Hooker & Canned Heat122927.639125.33
John Lee Hooker, Miles Davis & Taj Mahal15507.573543.36
John Lennon212,054147.8514,38610.81
John Lurie15606.401592.46
John Mann1105.73370.00
John Martyn91,244116.935,1737.96
John Mayall1058877.044,1247.05
John Mayer5505.402250.89
John McKenna11105.80591.07
John Mclaughlin1905.541141.09
John Mellencamp41933156.555,0447.20
Johnny Cash212,207127.9320,14211.41
Johnny Cash & Willie Nelson1006.6730.00
Johnny Clegg & Savuka111506.026493.49
Johnny Flynn1306.00120.31
Johnny Marr219506.906494.44
Johnny Nash113217.861,0955.07
Johnny Railroad & Red Guitar12405.98451.36
Johnny Rivers113907.577844.70
Johnny Winter412626.967714.22
John Paul Jones1507.06310.74
John Popper2205.071120.31
John Prine2347526.663,8856.40
John Prine and Bonnie Raitt15707.914393.67
John Renbourn1106.31420.00
John Renbourn Group11006.93461.15
John Scofield318227.201,0474.91
John Stanford1006.702070.00
John Trudell2106.6730.00
John Williams24407.942523.13
Johray6312305.691021.56
Jojo Effect1805.82380.83
Jonah0000.0000.00
Jona Lewie1008.5040.00
Jon Anderson & Giorgio Moroder1105.45200.00
Jon And Vangelis1107.13230.00
Jon Astley12205.862881.93
Jonatha Brooke32806.043702.24
Jonathan Boyle1000.0000.00
Jonathan Coulton121616.574984.14
Jonathan Richman2306.471730.69
Jonathan Wilson234257.242,0006.06
Jon Brion111617.503693.97
Jon Galfano1009.0010.00
Jon Heintz1505.39180.47
Jon Hopkins16006.832722.96
Joni Mitchell492,486316.6119,5699.63
Jon Langford1106.10310.00
Jonny Lang1106.61180.00
Jonny Lang & Fisk Jubilee Singers110806.914753.76
Jon Redfern292427.242,1947.17
Jónsi22505.801091.65
Jools Holland2000.0000.00
Jo Publik1104.39280.00
Jorge Ben13506.941742.40
Jorma Kaukonen27527.584223.73
José González123,313187.209,08110.03
José Larralde1000.0000.00
Joseph Arthur241,698106.157,2217.66
Josh Joplin520816.089714.21
Josh Joplin Group522606.131,2994.49
Josh Pyke14006.181312.10
Josh Ritter171,571106.685,3247.96
Josh Rouse853826.701,5155.82
Joshua Radin2605.09550.69
Joss Stone1000.0000.00
Journey11005.031771.13
Joy Division462437.573,2437.43
Joy Electric1009.0010.00
Joy Kills Sorrow14506.151212.12
Joy Of Cooking48416.075543.20
Jr Walker & the All Stars18417.452933.54
Jr. Walker & the All Stars12607.841932.54
Juana Molina14116.132562.38
Jude Cole454336.621,6205.81
Judie Tzuke325506.637794.61
Judith Avers14306.12811.91
Judy Bats1106.12420.00
Judy Collins5109.06330.00
Judy Garland1207.761000.47
Jugalbandi13716.912252.55
Julee Cruise235316.951,6245.68
Julian Cope1105.24510.00
Julianna Raye1404.78270.41
Julian Plenti1205.3880.15
Julia Stone223026.628244.56
Julie Andrews (Mary Poppins)1005.3330.00
Julie Driscoll & Brian Auger12604.752521.61
Julie Driscoll, Brian Auger & The Trinity1614.551700.79
Julie Miller447516.522,0145.77
Julien Jacob1103.89530.00
Juliet Turner1205.55200.22
Jump411006.357443.72
Jump Little Children962616.262,9486.07
Junior Brown11007.565742.09
Junip476247.162,5747.04
Junkhouse12806.132742.16
Junkie XL14806.352322.53
Juno Reactor2206.071510.40
Justin Townes Earle13906.761312.28
Ka'au Crater Boys118016.846444.33
Kaiser Chiefs24705.832762.38
Kajagoogoo1009.0010.00
Kaki King595936.692,5526.80
Kaleida19817.056183.92
Kaleidoscope22106.37701.55
Kaleo114297.471,2204.96
Kali118706.535524.07
Kangaroo Moon17216.373913.07
Kan'Nal231046.451,7885.23
Karel Fialka1604.85940.74
Karen Lehner1104.82110.00
Karen Sacova1000.0000.00
Karen Savoca1405.17180.39
Kari Kelsey & Cullen10010.0010.00
Karla Bonoff12716.762062.24
Karma2105.08370.00
Karnataka1104.26380.00
Karyn Ellis1000.0000.00
Kasabian131,594156.686,2038.11
Kasey Chambers1206.561140.41
Kashmir4206.68570.35
Kashtin114236.665743.95
Kate Bush242,634287.0819,10610.37
Kate Earl1106.30560.00
Katell Keineg17805.944512.98
Kate Markowitz2205.60400.27
Kate McDonnell1100.0000.00
Kate Miller-Heidke551126.592,1265.94
Kate Price12116.962492.21
Kate Rusby22105.921151.61
Kate Wolf2106.80540.00
Kat Goldman20010.0010.00
Kathleen Edwards101,66267.206,6558.87
Kathryn Williams349116.451,3835.45
Katie Melua438726.601,4585.40
Katzenjammer34705.494012.39
k.d. lang1386036.725,1597.32
Keane932316.581,7595.36
Keaton Henson2305.64110.28
Keaton Henson 1704.31540.63
Keb Mo1514116.779134.31
Keith Richards1115.0010.00
Keller Williams3304.63380.35
Kelly Joe Phelps113106.783413.64
Kennedys2204.29800.25
Ken Nordine3304.11360.31
Kenny Burrell219637.559975.19
Kenny Loggins16316.933383.15
Kenny Rogers2605.541070.87
Kenny Wayne Shepherd78627.346143.96
Kent692986.723,8077.14
Keola Beamer1007.0010.00
Keola Beamer & George Winston1107.601210.00
Keola & Kapono Beamer1007.0010.00
Keren Ann854736.832,6006.39
Kermit the Frog1106.74800.00
Kesha11975.623261.81
Keston Cobbler's Club1000.0000.00
Keston Cobblers' Club1100.0000.00
Kevin Burke & Michael O'Domhnaill11010.0010.00
Kevin Welch35106.242462.55
Kevn Kinney19206.522273.02
KGB171247.652,4297.39
Khachaturian19207.649624.48
Khadja Nin1206.07140.21
Khaleel1106.47570.00
Kidneythieves1605.661590.97
Kieran Kane16716.612642.92
Kíla720426.441,1854.57
Kíla & Oki220206.437364.25
Kim Carnes1105.29380.00
Kim Kweskin & The Jug Band1008.0010.00
Kim Richey16106.393982.97
Kim Weston1000.0000.00
King Biscuit Boy13406.23821.83
King Creosote18857.037983.97
King Crimson141,27697.269,2328.94
King Floyd1100.0000.00
Kingsbury Manx23116.27971.86
Kingsmen1108.11440.00
Kings of Convenience647916.852,1586.12
Kings Of Convenience1008.0010.00
Kings of Leon171,259156.575,4607.61
Kip Addotta1204.611010.28
Kirsty MacColl549527.233,2586.84
Kitchens of Distinction1105.53550.00
Kitty Wells1000.0000.00
Klazz Brothers & Cuba Percussion1305.24340.38
Koko Taylor222826.741,1664.87
Kolida111506.424803.55
Kongar-ol Ondar & Paul Pena1000.0000.00
Kongos211716.477133.82
Kool & The Gang21306.621251.55
Koop31,25357.284,5348.25
Kora2904.23860.78
Kora Jazz Trio16817.344473.56
K-Os118016.608824.38
Kosheen29017.236603.98
Kotoja1105.57230.00
Kovacs1008.0010.00
Kraftwerk51516.576892.19
Kris Delmhorst321716.846134.45
Krishna Das21806.134882.07
Kris Kristofferson & Steve Earle1008.0020.00
Kristin Hersh742627.012,3316.21
Kristin Hoffmann14005.983852.48
Kroke126726.811,5665.28
Kronos Quartet415217.232,0705.23
Kronos Quartet & Asha Bhosle11805.481341.46
Kruder & Dorfmeister522316.481,4094.79
K's Choice78006.979113.93
KT Tunstall193,656216.9711,03610.04
Kubb33306.092932.28
Kula Shaker757846.812,9986.54
Kyu Sakamoto1104.40200.00
LaBelle11906.751831.95
La Bottine Souriante10010.0010.00
Lady Dandelion1007.0010.00
Lady GaGa1214.232450.30
Ladysmith Black Mambazo15806.135592.97
Ladytron2203.52600.19
Laibach1008.6730.00
Laid Back11005.191381.11
Laika & The Cosmonauts15616.652132.71
Lake Trout41615.971761.61
La Kinky Beat1007.0010.00
L'Altra1105.8880.00
Lamb938026.541,7555.47
Lambchop1106.78270.00
Lana Del Rey426616.551,9415.22
Largo21814.882151.43
Largo (feat. Cyndi Lauper)14126.593622.72
La Strada11314.97370.87
Laura Gibson14305.931262.03
Laura Love103204.923911.92
Laura Marling994336.792,6206.90
Laura Veirs794366.822,8437.01
Laurie Anderson22806.494282.47
Lawrence Arabia17315.712592.57
LCD Soundsystem3905.593921.38
Leah Andreone2703.90810.63
Leahy16207.012643.04
Ledward Kaapana135127.291,0285.59
Led Zeppelin446,756508.1858,45914.93
Lee DeWyze113137.045734.11
Lee Michaels49606.703883.44
Lee Oskar11005.69490.96
Lee Perry1105.2580.00
Lee Ritenour & Dave Grusin1108.1760.00
Left Banke1106.49350.00
Leftover Cuties327136.271,1094.64
Leftover Salmon3205.14810.30
Leftover Salmon & Cracker26306.156433.11
Legion of Green Men1105.66640.00
Le Loup14206.561182.21
Lemolo213506.812983.59
Lemon Jelly68506.668903.79
Lemonwilde1405.82170.43
Lene Lovich1103.96720.00
Lene Marlin1106.65830.00
Lenny Kravitz2204.58650.25
Leo Kottke192,002177.609,0639.93
Leo Kottke & Mike Gordon383436.872,8626.94
Leona Naess1106.261010.00
Leonard Cohen312,731226.9620,86410.33
Leon Redbone513616.878934.33
Leon Russell25910137.024,6107.61
Leon Russell & Friends11107.082391.75
Lera Lynn116557.471,3345.18
Lesiem1105.74230.00
Les McCann & Eddie Harris125917.972,4176.51
Les Negresses Vertes117126.829884.56
Les Paul19617.374193.83
Les Paul & Mary Ford1208.28180.31
Les Rythmes Digitales1103.09230.00
Lester Flatt and Earl Scruggs1109.0050.00
Letters to Cleo1105.56180.00
Levellers1000.0000.00
Levon Helm18507.523973.77
LHB314816.379164.09
Lia Ices113036.714773.80
Liam Frost & The Slowdown Family124216.545724.30
Lightning Dust18506.742813.18
Lilac Time2204.13300.18
Lila Liu13105.901281.85
Lily Allen26005.738372.98
Linda Ronstadt103306.963642.71
Lindsey Buckingham524007.171,7775.55
Linkin Park1005.96280.00
Link Wray1405.88260.50
Link Wray & Robert Gordon1008.4370.00
Lionrock1103.92640.00
Lipps Inc.1215.76830.33
Liquido1106.04510.00
Liquid Tension Experiment1106.11270.00
Lisa Germano1105.14140.00
Lisa Gerrard & Pieter Bourke213816.543663.59
Lisa Haley and the Zydekats1007.0010.00
Lisa Hannigan212216.213103.23
Lisa Hunter1108.0010.00
Lisa Loeb1108.1380.00
Lisa Lynne2606.031541.03
Lisa McCormick2204.95570.26
Lissie3906.21841.14
Little Anthony & the Imperials1000.0000.00
Little Barrie126115.874983.83
Little Birdy1905.83711.03
Little Feat301,984197.3410,3219.71
Little Hurricane129427.166514.97
Little Light1000.0000.00
Little Richard59307.069214.12
Little Village314936.648834.25
Little Walter219437.758555.20
Little Willie John18617.182323.29
Live1243546.724,2726.44
Liz Phair737706.292,5605.52
Lizzie West2405.69670.63
Lizz Wright124417.268635.09
Llama1105.0040.00
Lloyd Cole1031816.211,1254.74
Local Natives16705.812072.46
Loch Lomond113916.654013.71
Loggins & Messina88916.388263.63
London Beat1104.031150.00
London Grammar6807187.574,5568.05
London Philharmonic Orchestra25506.205232.93
Lone Justice44425.812782.33
Loney, Dear2008.0020.00
Long Beach Dub Allstars1104.54130.00
Long John Baldry29916.451,0603.89
Longpigs12906.631422.09
Longview1106.591210.00
Longwave16806.611762.72
Lonnie Mack w/ Stevie Ray Vaughan13706.991272.31
Loop Guru519225.801,1344.05
Lord Huron6749147.203,1007.23
Loreena McKennitt191,962167.0312,9019.52
Lori Carson1104.75200.00
Lorien1605.57690.80
Lori McKenna2105.12250.00
Los Angeles Guitar Quartet1000.0000.00
Los Bravos1107.30100.00
Los Fabulosos Cadillacs12506.663002.31
Los Incas115717.331,0234.84
Los Kumbia Kings1403.34680.37
Los Lobos385,634496.9520,54311.24
Los Lobos & Antonio Banderas111807.097134.19
Los Lobos & Richard Thompson11307.431731.85
Los Straitjackets335547.081,6105.79
Los Super Seven1008.0030.00
Lost at Last432245.992,5585.12
Lost Continentals1000.0000.00
Lost in the Trees687876.402,5296.41
Los Twangers115726.654073.81
Lou Barlow341136.321,0234.97
Lou Doillon23306.521462.14
Loudon Wainwright III43806.213552.50
Louis Armstrong644728.313,7327.87
Louise Goffin24606.894643.05
Louis Eliot1604.80350.58
Louis Jordan421737.701,5625.75
Louis Prima339627.191,8496.10
Lou Rawls1107.49550.00
Lou Reed1144547.884,9637.71
Lovage19506.663983.42
Love548056.912,6986.36
Love and Rockets221216.651,3204.83
Love and Rockets230026.151,1624.67
Lovely Quinces11506.17471.21
Love Spit Love36306.304883.05
Lovin' Spoonful11608.032392.30
Low540316.311,2165.07
Low and Sweet Orchestra2106.22580.00
Low Strung115816.871,0164.54
LP59626.409113.75
Luca Stricagnoli110527.339094.38
Luce124516.515754.29
Lucho Bermudez118326.758634.48
Luciano3303.891760.42
Luciano Pavarotti & Dolores O'Riordan1105.18170.00
Lucinda Williams301,97486.6811,1518.91
Lucinda Williams & David Crosby1009.3330.00
Lucky People Center1103.97320.00
Lucy Kaplansky313316.574893.75
Ludovico Einaudi91,698117.7311,57810.15
Luisa Amaro & Miguel Carvalhinho118917.709135.19
Luka Bloom84305.347202.49
Luluc1008.0010.00
Lumin2205.612670.41
Luna998236.683,3857.05
Lunatic Wolf1000.0000.00
Luscious Jackson23106.736262.81
Lush324306.831,1344.98
Luther Wright & the Wrongs2404.223030.63
Lykke Li14406.983432.91
Lyle Lovett2293246.955,3697.70
Lynn Miles1000.0000.00
Lynyrd Skynyrd1814316.861,1034.50
M1505.82820.78
Macaco13104.751651.57
Madder Rose12306.241471.84
Madeleine Peyroux61,40797.156,4758.58
Madness232126.902,6235.91
Madonna61705.475381.84
Madredeus1009.0050.00
Mad River Rose14105.711802.08
Madrugada122,403157.6013,07810.58
Magenta Skycode1205.76170.21
Maggi, Pierce And E.J.41905.632341.71
Magic Carpathians Project1007.0010.00
Magic Slim & James Cotton125127.381,1595.43
Magnapop1106.08120.00
Magnet123016.675344.30
Magnetic Fields1005.8050.00
Magyar Posse1404.80350.45
Mahavishnu Orchestra1008.0070.00
Maia Hirasawa1804.82440.72
Maire Brennan11716.821151.73
Majek Fashek1105.841110.00
Majid Bekkas1215.591140.35
Mala Vita14505.723942.45
Malcolm Holcombe65906.503412.92
Malo1008.0040.00
Mama Cass1107.59690.00
Mamas and the Papas13408.162643.03
Mammals1106.761410.00
Ma Muse12706.233502.27
Manasseh1104.05420.00
Manchester Orchestra1206.32190.24
Mandalay4405.832850.86
Manfred Mann1009.0010.00
Mangu1103.86280.00
Manhatten Transfer1007.0020.00
Manic Street Preachers552957.082,4226.53
Mano Negra436746.121,5034.99
Man or Astroman1106.11990.00
Manu Chao1070626.205,2136.57
Manu Dibango212717.017404.23
Maps334446.659895.05
Marc Antoine11305.26691.08
Marc Broussard113327.329004.59
Marc Cohn1148186.272,1035.59
March of the Mannequins214506.084223.45
Marc Moulin213726.847134.17
Marc Ribot11617.341892.01
Marcy Playground36716.114552.97
Margot & the Nuclear So & So's22005.741751.68
Mariachi El Bronx111325.823373.02
Maria de Barros111606.514763.60
Maria Muldaur2005.79580.00
Marianne Faithfull1022585.642,1084.41
Mari Boine835545.822,0984.93
Marika Hackman15005.91751.88
Marillion4406.131870.84
Marius Constant110508.064224.28
Mark Almond1204.92130.16
Mark-Almond120827.331,6375.46
Mark Berubé and The Patriotic Few116706.432953.53
Mark Eitzel1105.79390.00
Mark Geary12806.241672.01
Mark Germino2605.76250.63
Mark Holland12716.872712.39
Mark Isham1000.0000.00
Mark Knopfler323,948277.4420,67211.55
Mark Knopfler & Chet Atkins1008.0090.00
Mark Knopfler & Emmylou Harris483937.363,2007.54
Mark Lanegan2206.56630.36
Mark Stuart & Stacey Earle2105.37380.00
Maroon 5 & Rozzi Crane16306.321852.58
Marshall Crenshaw31505.832341.62
Marshall Tucker Band121717.171171.82
Martha and the Muffins1105.11530.00
Martha Scanlan22605.511231.63
Martha & the Muffins18926.307663.54
Martha & The Vandellas110707.734444.15
Martha Wainwright574746.682,4006.49
Martina Topley-Bird1100.0000.00
Martinez & Guthrie328306.584004.20
Martin Grech1104.53320.00
Martin Sexton21905.11881.27
Martin Simpson16116.702042.76
Martyn Bennett1403.213730.50
Marty Robbins1008.4370.00
Marty Willson-Piper2204.91110.15
Marvin Gaye81,948148.3511,93211.20
Marvin Gaye and Tammi Terrel1008.5040.00
Marvin Hamlish1008.0010.00
Marvin Pontiac1103.39510.00
Mary Black1107.0010.00
Mary Everest2306.0060.22
Mary Gauthier36105.828043.02
Mary Hopkin14506.197962.97
Mary Lou Lord1104.3360.00
Mary McCaslin218716.909814.69
Mary McLaughlin11206.781571.61
Masaladosa11304.01960.89
Mason Williams119118.231,4405.93
Massive Attack223,690287.6322,37011.84
Masters of Reality15006.883042.90
Matchbox 2032105.191941.57
Math and Physics Club1107.26190.00
Mathias Duplessy329996.722,1775.55
Matisyahu62804.245731.69
Mat Kearney23306.281131.96
Matmatah13505.631551.90
Matson Belle616916.311,2924.37
Mattafix1103.96900.00
Matt Costa14006.22941.97
Matthew C. Shuman64407.162242.77
Matthew Good Band12206.531031.76
Matthew Ryan318106.204523.72
Matthews Southern Comfort1103.12170.00
Matthew Sweet446426.981,5605.94
Matt Mays & El Torpedo18406.743223.25
Matt Nathanson1105.79190.00
Matt Petyo1106.00160.00
Matt Pond PA512506.575543.78
Matt The Electrician1906.64391.01
Matt Venuti & The Venusians118206.413373.66
Maurice Jarre1105.35310.00
Maurice Ravel14508.191,0634.10
Mavis Staples445626.991,4495.88
Maxence Cyrin17237.717854.15
Maximilian Hecker1104.0050.00
Max Romeo & The Upsetters1008.6730.00
Maya Isacowitz11105.94491.05
Mazel12707.061272.13
Mazzy Star182,863197.4912,53310.61
MC 900 FT Jesus220016.241,7404.65
McCoys1106.20250.00
McCoy Tyner35216.495023.01
McKinley11815.93851.44
MC Yogi1504.111160.59
Meat Puppets26006.253982.89
Medeski, Martin & Wood81,57386.645,7857.99
Medwyn Goodall11205.88501.08
Megafaun132926.839505.12
Meghana Bhat239416.661,3595.42
Meg Hutchinson11506.391091.53
Meg Lunney1104.80100.00
Melanie21405.903211.69
Melanie Doane1105.30230.00
Mélanie Pain14706.751712.52
Melissa Etheridge261805.694181.87
Melissa Ferrick24906.483252.75
Melissa McClelland11906.10581.38
Melodrome3305.701550.60
Melody Gardot491167.373,3987.70
Mel Parsons215836.899634.52
Memphis Slim14107.16922.27
Men at Work632717.182,9756.27
Men Without Hats2705.913371.26
Mercado Negro1007.0010.00
Mercan Dede12005.61751.37
Mercury Rev67406.193642.96
Merle Haggard2007.5060.00
Merrie Amsterburg22905.334402.06
Mesh1104.68190.00
Metallica24006.437832.98
Metric101,41666.915,3108.11
Meursault1105.67120.00
Meyer, Douglas & Barenberg120717.791,4205.69
MGMT13606.904292.83
M.I.A.1106.43140.00
Micah P. Hinson110706.212352.99
Michael Brook1007.5020.00
Michael Buble1004.0030.00
Michael Franks11906.44681.51
Michael Franti & Spearhead141,20816.047,1787.18
Michael Hedges71,303127.966,0119.37
Michael Jackson42007.137782.68
Michael Kiwanuka134047.391,0785.67
Michael McDermott21305.161381.23
Michael Miller928815.591,2004.23
Michael Nyman12916.351832.10
Michael Penn793166.893,3257.20
Michael Stanley Band11806.161671.72
Michelle Branch1104.95370.00
Michelle Shocked1163426.873,5316.83
Mich Gerber51,57987.036,5218.58
Mickey Hart1105.09430.00
Mickey Hart & Planet Drum1105.48970.00
Mick Jagger742336.231,9715.39
Middle Kids12806.311481.98
Midge Ure36814.855812.46
MIDIval PunditZ1104.03580.00
Midlake213916.654373.76
Midnight Oil121,929116.9110,2269.10
Midnight Oil 1105.4050.00
Mighty Diamonds2614.59940.70
Mighty Joe Plum1100.0000.00
Mighty Mighty Bosstones1305.63990.54
Miho Hatori18405.112452.35
Mike Doughty881336.383,1016.48
Mike Hidinger1104.42240.00
Mike Montiel130826.807664.88
Mike Oldfield1211816.941,7144.65
Mike Scott313926.008553.77
Mike & The Mechanics1008.8670.00
Mike Younger1104.77350.00
Miles Davis101,12797.9210,0919.68
Miley Cyrus12225.763661.98
Milky Chance35206.122992.60
Milla2106.121130.00
Millenia Nova133206.997165.03
Mimi11305.75511.09
Mind's Echo10010.0020.00
Mindy Smith2106.105190.00
Ministry1706.221831.19
Minks19646.292903.07
Minnie Driver416906.497004.11
Mino Cinelu13415.041081.57
Mintzkov Luna1105.88160.00
Mirainga1104.58260.00
Miranda Lee Richards32705.831971.91
Miriam Makeba115517.431,0134.89
Miss Chaos19007.198164.09
Mississippi John Hurt522917.471,0245.31
Missy Higgins463046.941,9336.38
Moby342,937336.9717,80410.27
Moby Grape512526.165833.57
Moby w/ Heather Nova1104.18670.00
Mocean Worker262916.972,7476.71
Modern English13807.055523.05
Modest Mouse121,14666.705,1487.61
Moe217306.114633.65
Mogwai447217.131,5516.08
Moist1008.0040.00
Mojave 3429626.368614.61
Mojo Nixon1105.30610.00
Molly Marlette11105.71350.92
Moloko1105.53340.00
Momo Wandel Soumah1104.59760.00
Monika11805.66991.42
Mono433516.731,7115.49
Monsieur Camembert1103.61230.00
Monsoon15506.753262.95
Monsoon (featuring Sheila Chandra)1106.25680.00
Monsters of Folk257926.671,2575.71
Montana Mandolin Society514617.357014.53
Monte Montgomery16716.618163.51
Montrose1006.7540.00
Monty Python1908.594702.19
Moodswings2506.635411.27
Mooncake126217.009555.04
Moon Seven Times1104.5020.00
Morcheeba224,030317.2817,15611.11
Morphine253,303157.0114,18110.24
Morrissey531236.911,9475.67
Mory Kante33605.093732.04
Mose Allison111827.135094.00
Mosquitos310906.424933.52
Mostly Autumn2505.72970.79
Mothers of Invention17317.221,0054.04
Motjiva115616.803413.78
Mott the Hoople19807.946674.47
Mountain14327.124463.08
Movement2000.0000.00
Movie Theme1000.0000.00
Moxy Fruvous410506.437473.73
Mozart23918.881,2994.40
Ms Dynamite1100.0000.00
Ms Mr112327.275484.16
Mudcrutch756506.441,8285.78
Muddy Waters111,898127.869,08310.20
Mukta112726.555113.73
MUM1105.62890.00
Mumbo Gumbo3205.561820.38
Mumford & Sons161,21396.666,3787.81
Mungo Jerry11506.723031.96
Murray Head13006.194992.47
Muse151,94776.7712,1259.09
M. Ward943916.551,5225.51
My Brightest Diamond214906.045443.59
My Chemical Romance1004.42190.00
Mylene Farmer1008.0060.00
My Morning Jacket204,165256.9316,65210.59
Myshkin's Ruby Warblers23305.691661.92
Mythos1105.03690.00
Nada Surf61,28196.724,4247.61
Nadege1000.0000.00
Nadsat Fashion1305.06340.37
Najma1105.081620.00
Naked Barbies31606.441311.64
Namaste282646.992,9477.07
Nanci Griffith10306.99770.63
Nancy Sinatra411507.101,2444.53
Nashville Mandolin Trio113907.595164.41
Natacha Atlas1104.28680.00
Natalie Imbruglia1100.0000.00
Natalie MacMaster25406.694693.10
Natalie Maines2205.16320.23
Natalie Merchant393,183316.4017,2179.50
Natalie Walker113226.973913.83
Nathaniel Rateliff & the Night Sweats213737.111,2344.70
Nathaniel Street West31606.021051.47
Nathan Wiley38606.153212.98
National Skyline1100.0000.00
Nat King Cole310417.918134.64
Neal Coty2000.0000.00
Ned's Atomic Dustbin11606.75531.40
Needfire1203.00180.11
Needtobreathe11505.84741.28
Neil Diamond41005.931971.36
Neil Finn131,89287.157,3329.06
Neil Halstead51,07396.863,3097.32
Neil Halstead267936.991,5866.33
Neil Young896,626427.5750,76213.61
Neko Case325,773217.3220,19711.85
Neko Case & her Boyfriends448217.022,2226.30
Nellie McKay35205.671742.18
Nelly Furtado2105.33430.00
Nena35106.011,0093.08
Nena Anderson124016.825654.47
Nerina Pallot520806.516684.26
Neville Brothers531826.281,9295.16
Newcomers Home34506.542562.60
New Fast Automatic Daffodils1105.47320.00
New Grass Revival32815.601871.84
New London Fire1503.75360.41
New Model Army317816.708084.38
New Order181,28156.978,3898.50
New Radiant Storm King18006.02992.29
New Radicals1106.39700.00
New Vaudeville Band10010.0010.00
New World1009.0010.00
Nick Cave3106.211040.00
Nick Cave & Neko Case1205.95210.24
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds261,999127.0110,9479.35
Nick Cave & Warren Ellis18417.023173.38
Nick Drake174,188298.0119,43912.44
Nickel Creek973437.173,9797.40
Nick Harper213105.394793.06
Nick Jaina22205.94981.59
Nick Lowe1696066.714,4107.29
Nick Mason & Rick Fenn1505.22360.57
Nicolai Dunger1008.6730.00
Nicola Watson1109.0010.00
Nico Stai312906.113103.21
Night Beds216806.433283.60
Nighthawks1105.561330.00
Niki and The Dove12006.271121.67
Nikka Costa1106.351670.00
Nik Kershaw560146.312,9836.09
Nikkfurie18205.588793.14
Nikki Lane11405.87461.12
Nikki Talley35906.351992.59
Nils Lofgren215127.451,3165.06
Nina Gordon1706.26380.84
Nina Hagen1103.88560.00
Nina Nastasia1106.92660.00
Nina Simone1094778.116,7059.24
Nine Black Alps16206.031102.21
Nine Hours1505.81260.57
Nine Inch Nails410517.178604.25
Nirvana121,93357.5013,00710.14
Nitin Sawhney772556.363,8856.53
Niyaz110006.325263.44
NLX10010.0010.00
Noahs58706.682063.00
Noah Zacharin1304.65170.27
No Doubt26935.688963.08
Noel Gallagher2506.34950.88
Noel Gallagher & Paul Weller1105.08840.00
Noel Pointer1103.02470.00
Nogu Svelo11814.833931.57
Noir Désir289427.374,5567.96
No-Man2204.24340.20
Norah Jones283,120307.0512,61210.10
Norman Greenbaum1907.211021.38
Northern Territories1106.59490.00
North Mississippi AllStars1106.021620.00
Norton Buffalo44916.111702.30
No Small Children1305.55220.36
Not Drowning, Waving316926.656114.13
Notorious112916.847044.11
Notting Hillbillies149537.631,8326.71
Nouvelle Vague24605.673632.41
Novastar1105.73330.00
NRBQ1106.23220.00
Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan1008.7580.00
Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan & Michael Brook2008.75120.00
O.A.R.1106.85130.00
Oasis121,31586.266,6757.47
Obi Best11205.32530.99
October Project42806.314212.40
Of Monsters and Men998176.643,9597.15
Of Montreal511415.549343.38
Ofra Haza26025.785752.84
Ohbijou14305.401611.95
Ohio Players1215.96260.25
Oh Laura112116.633563.52
Oh Susanna2206.022070.42
Oingo Boingo541726.542,9275.94
Oi Va Voi82,100106.687,1228.55
Ojos de Brujo26006.081872.46
OK Go425006.401,3424.80
Okkervil River639405.661,5684.69
Old 97s131,19196.683,5417.29
Old & In The Way1106.051480.00
Oliver Mtukudzi91,006106.255,3717.00
Oliver N'Goma13605.911101.88
Olivia Ruiz224706.438214.48
Ollabelle217216.666684.21
Ólöf Arnalds11705.711201.46
Olu Dara11115.241331.16
OMC1008.6760.00
OMD1405.42520.56
One Dove1008.6730.00
One eskimO12706.302512.16
Opeth1707.11751.13
Opium Jukebox11905.062351.53
Orange Blossom15105.033272.16
Orbital537556.892,8676.13
Orchestra Baobab548146.012,4735.47
Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark1007.5020.00
Orchestre National de Barbès1105.88160.00
Oregon1206.13240.25
Organic Grooves1105.50220.00
Orient Expressions113617.168784.50
Orion1105.6730.00
Orlando Cachaito Lopez1008.0010.00
ortoPilot11406.49981.48
Oscar Isaac14917.011862.69
Oscar Lopez320217.801,1295.49
OSI16406.342442.73
Other Lives112,505147.106,4149.19
Otis Redding891778.485,9569.48
Otis Taylor317326.997124.46
Ottmar Liebert2107.40810.00
Our Lady Peace2205.511370.35
Ours46805.825902.96
Outback426916.621,8335.25
Outkast (Andre 3000)1106.00420.00
Over the Rhine1785046.484,5176.94
Owem-G1000.0000.00
Owiny Sigoma Band339046.279564.84
Owl City1204.41460.22
Oystein Sevag1305.78320.42
Øystein Sevåg13206.611832.25
Oyster1104.10490.00
Ozark Henry1100.0000.00
Ozark Mountain Daredevils210016.534623.48
Ozomatli3405.892190.83
Ozric Tentacles428336.171,9094.96
Ozzy Osborne16106.587583.38
Paban Das Baul & Sam Mills1106.50100.00
Pacha Massive128225.998084.27
Pacific Gas & Electric15027.153973.16
Paco De Lucia861947.983,1677.80
Paco de Lucía16505.803932.73
Paddy Casey2008.7540.00
Paddy Milner114217.187334.43
Page & Plant1107.181630.00
Palladinos2905.71721.01
Paloalto15506.053982.74
Paloma Faith12106.211221.71
Pangea211905.675663.24
Paolo Conte15807.286003.57
Paolo Nutini665036.742,5106.45
Papa Wemba219915.996813.90
Paris Combo214906.671,0424.37
Parker Millsap11706.25711.42
Parov Stelar119627.035954.47
Party Ben1205.781470.38
Passenger538846.241,6365.19
Passion Pit212605.973513.19
Pat Boone1403.651100.45
Pati Yang17316.912353.05
Pat McGee Band1109.0040.00
Pat Metheny320117.151,4815.22
Pat Metheny Group24406.687063.13
Pato Banton & Reggae Revolution1009.0010.00
Patrick Watson234006.266664.47
Patsy Cline425918.542,3546.95
Patti Smith201,852196.9210,5109.09
Patty Griffin416,428287.2525,27312.16
Patty Larkin1357446.182,1725.69
Paula Cole1105.67580.00
Paul Banks24306.451372.25
Paul Brady110106.594893.55
Paul Butterfield Blues Band27906.604413.31
Paul Cusick15806.532162.69
Paul Kelly315136.585203.89
Paul Lemire1009.0010.00
Paul & Linda McCartney49805.945753.26
Paul Mauriat1009.0020.00
Paul McCartney2846866.934,0146.67
Paul McCartney & Wings14307.173943.04
Paul Pena17006.994853.46
Paul Revere & The Raiders16117.013133.12
Paul Schwartz3106.413230.00
Paul Schwartz Project1106.05870.00
Paul Simon464,125387.2823,64111.51
Paul Tabachneck1000.0000.00
Paul Thorn64706.442112.50
Paul Weller480357.362,8307.38
Paul Winter3805.00860.87
Pavement3405.681490.74
Payolas1706.42931.07
Peace Orchestra1105.53880.00
Pearl Jam407,806617.3641,63013.23
Peggy Lee213427.891,4495.31
Penguin Cafe Orchestra616306.667734.26
Pentangle213715.677063.45
Pepper Proud22605.331051.52
Peps Persson1106.631490.00
Perez Prado19706.363643.24
Pernice Brothers140816.586804.87
Perpetual Dream Theory2205.361350.34
Perry Farrell111326.626163.79
Persuasions1105.02590.00
Pete Droge2305.58240.37
Pete Krebs & The Gossamer Wings18506.042042.69
Peter and Kerry12006.36801.57
Peter Behrens1006.0010.00
Peter Bjorn and John1008.41270.00
Peter Bruntnell25516.672122.70
Peter Case821125.909964.11
Peter Gabriel588,255487.5952,23114.03
Peter Gabriel & Friends222436.981,0284.94
Peter Green111027.648414.56
Peter Himmelman616135.937523.76
Peter Mayer5905.281911.15
Peter Mulvey47916.286343.34
Peter Murphy488887.214,6217.79
Peter, Paul and Mary1000.0000.00
Peter Rowan1704.642110.91
Peter Schilling219427.051,9965.32
Peter Tosh81,12056.654,7767.46
Peter Wolf1106.04550.00
Pete Townshend952626.532,5626.06
Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane312106.474343.55
Pete Yorn192,12766.826,0698.59
Pet Shop Boys37316.619143.65
Petula Clark1009.08120.00
Phil Collins25306.556603.18
Philip Glass639147.203,7216.66
Philip Kroonenberg3306.21980.59
Phil Keaggy531527.371,7395.97
Phil Roy3705.74620.87
Phil Upchurch11916.743332.17
Phish151,314116.437,3137.75
Phoebe Snow917506.321,0134.26
Phoenix24706.772452.70
Phoria1000.0000.00
Phosphorescent & Jenny Lewis14516.222752.51
Piccola Orchestra Avion Travel1104.38290.00
Pickin' On1106.11820.00
Pierce Pettis13205.95631.61
Piers Faccini114705.862963.14
Pieta Brown418106.745474.17
Pikkardiyska Tertsia12905.562221.91
Pinback554536.871,6836.06
Pineapple Thief39506.146623.43
Pine Hill Project15416.733132.91
Pink3205.571990.39
Pink Floyd607,551558.4676,11316.02
Pink Martini228007.161,8885.74
Pixies92,332157.4110,95810.08
PJ Harvey171,90997.039,4259.17
Placebo1951846.363,6246.14
Plastic Bertrand1216.231000.38
Platters1106.00190.00
Playgroup1105.141260.00
Poco3206.91460.35
Pods1106.31130.00
Poe111,76887.008,5828.94
Po' Girl124306.303733.87
Pogo1505.33270.53
Pogues427117.021,4485.40
Poi Dog Pondering322825.799104.04
Polecats14216.341502.24
Pomegranate1105.26310.00
Poor Rich Ones1105.24380.00
Pops Staples315827.089004.60
Porcupine tree1009.06180.00
Porcupine Tree519,060497.4845,94313.80
Pork Tornado211105.546043.15
Porno for Pyros14506.866313.18
Porno For Pyros24006.423352.60
Pornopop11306.06351.04
Portishead61,87377.939,69610.35
Potato Moon1008.5020.00
Powderfinger221926.421,0264.52
Prague Philharmonic Orchestra11405.031471.25
Prefab Sprout117126.827414.37
Presidents of the USA21505.712051.55
Pressure Drop114236.656654.04
Preston Reed1000.0000.00
Primal Scream3305.49950.52
Prime Circle2805.07570.80
Primitive Radio Gods16407.177133.69
Primus1105.561420.00
Prince741267.015,5406.86
Procol Harum775427.525,3468.07
Promise Ring1104.0070.00
Propellerheads132017.461,9626.15
Psapp17506.271232.46
Public Enemy1105.58710.00
Public Image Ltd12005.181141.39
Puddles Pity Party11516.732781.93
Pulp54706.655273.03
Pulsar Bleu1105.70230.00
Punch Brothers14106.361242.15
Puscifer574646.762,5636.62
Push Stars1106.151190.00
Quannum16105.412632.34
Queen13957107.578,8198.90
Queen Ida13305.301801.82
Queen Latifah1105.891220.00
Queens of the Stone Age51,512117.246,3788.76
Queensryche1606.501711.13
Que Passa1405.88320.53
Quetzal117126.297214.01
Quicksilver Messenger Service1046686.583,3476.19
Quiet Hollers215117.459334.82
Rabbi Shergill16915.457082.86
Rachael Sage5503.50100.24
Rachael Yamagata91,06176.603,4007.05
Rachel Brown1604.61330.54
Rachelle Garniez and the Fortunate Few1008.0010.00
Rachel Podger214918.591,0885.67
Rachel Portman1000.0000.00
Rachel Sage1109.0010.00
Rachel Sermanni225236.837294.70
Rachel Zeffira227117.187134.98
Rachid Taha440815.633,2155.15
Radar15206.552542.70
Radical Face81,22077.203,7187.93
Radio Citizen1100.0000.00
Radio Citizen (feat. Bajka)134307.301,3065.77
Radio DCS22605.55871.52
Radiohead6210,908667.6659,53014.77
Radio Paradise1007.93140.00
Rag'n'Bone Man212186.971,4604.59
Rahsaan Roland Kirk1115.79290.00
Railroad Earth21406.321501.58
Railway Children1008.5020.00
Raina Rose1109.5040.00
Rainer Ptacek115606.785804.11
Raining Pleasure13406.351562.13
Ralph Myerz & The Jack Herren17206.483893.12
Ramasutra242436.401,5475.36
Ramblin' Jack Elliott3008.0010.00
Ramin Djawadi1104.7540.00
Ram Jam1106.19690.00
Ramona Falls124916.614764.24
Ramones785867.304,7717.88
Randall Bramblett2205.66440.28
Randi Russo16206.241442.41
Randy Newman943237.122,2906.30
Randy Scruggs2107.70100.00
Raphael24806.061722.28
Rare Earth14307.542262.90
Rasa3515.49970.76
Rascals1706.83460.96
Ratatat418526.207704.06
Ray Barretto12406.781382.00
Ray Bonneville12306.581391.92
Ray Charles131,82188.219,55510.65
Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra110707.774194.13
Ray LaMontagne215,219307.2619,53811.58
Raymond Kane16416.802232.88
Ray Wilson1105.55400.00
Ray Wylie Hubbard517116.391,1264.35
Razia Said345636.441,3475.36
R.B. Morris411306.664223.59
R. Carlos Nakai1105.80460.00
Rea Garvey219316.445774.06
Reamonn1105.92370.00
Rebecca Zapen112725.555043.16
Rebekka Karijord13506.351462.12
Red Box11706.75751.56
Redd19006.084733.18
Red Guitar227206.283973.97
Red Hot Chili Peppers1797686.619,0207.82
Red House Painters48906.436863.56
Redlight King11204.823061.29
Red Prysock12417.391902.32
Red Rider18406.904873.57
red ryder1000.0000.00
Reed Foehl217826.715144.09
Reel Big Fish1305.87860.54
Regina Spektor151,29586.696,5897.95
R.E.M.959,679677.3654,59913.90
Remy Zero576866.552,3906.38
Renaissance31305.324851.59
René Aubry415717.171,0414.75
Replacements442436.981,5825.87
Resentments1105.69390.00
Reuben And The Dark12905.471171.65
Rev. Billy C. Wirtz1805.191331.00
Rexway1205.26420.26
Rheostatics225426.435504.24
Rhythm Corps1105.05560.00
Richard and Linda Thompson34606.923252.89
Richard Ashcroft112916.686773.99
Richard Buckner32906.241692.03
Richard Butler112106.573613.50
Richard Hawley2105.52230.00
Richard Shindell832806.501,6265.25
Richard Thompson171,60896.869,0298.70
Richard Wright1000.0000.00
Richie Havens552226.832,8816.42
Rich Price1105.95190.00
Rickie Lee Jones191,19176.555,2517.50
Rick James12207.193372.44
Rick Wakeman53907.143652.91
Rick Wright1204.96260.21
Rico314006.375523.75
Ric Ocasek2009.0010.00
Ride16506.821772.78
Righteous Brothers2507.611361.13
Right Said Fred1404.53550.47
Rilo Kiley9969136.533,5256.92
Rimsky-Korsakov113318.267835.08
Ringo Starr2107.29380.00
Ripley Caine15706.072322.52
Rising Sky1006.5020.00
Ritchie Valens24807.472453.00
Riverside320806.627304.39
RJD271,51686.856,1018.25
R.L. Burnside488457.174,1947.65
RL Burnside1008.0070.00
Roadkill Ghost Choir250087.072,1046.34
Robben Ford14506.711451.01
Robbie Robertson121,678136.898,0088.67
Robbie Robertson & The Red Road Ensemble235017.171,4925.79
Rob Costlow27306.763743.24
Roberta Flack1009.2540.00
Robert Bradley's Blackwater Surprise14506.341342.23
Robert Clark1000.0000.00
Robert Cobert Orchestra1406.68280.58
Robert Cray1006.0030.00
Robert Deeble25306.162102.47
Robert Earl Keen169406.401,0183.80
Robert Fripp & The League Of Crafty Guitarists11106.741331.49
Robert Gass1104.5690.00
Robert Michaels1000.0000.00
Robert Mitchum1103.93410.00
Robert Palmer1423406.522,3635.21
Robert Plant272,608386.8312,7569.58
Robert Plant & Alison Krauss51,02136.824,4167.48
Robert Randolph & The Family Band16816.543923.11
Robert Wyatt1000.0000.00
Robinella121416.665184.21
Robinella & the CCstringband1008.7540.00
Robin Trower345087.713,3827.22
Robyn Hitchcock1240335.711,7774.83
Robyn Hitchcock & The Egyptians334245.871,2834.62
Rob Zombie1406.521270.83
Rock And Hyde1103.33210.00
Rockwell1003.91530.00
Rocky Horror Picture Show1307.322270.82
Rocky Votolato220216.704914.16
Roddy Woomble14106.13841.90
Rodello's Machine1805.21290.69
Rodney Crowell311106.374043.40
Rodrigo Leão11305.51681.12
Rodrigo y Gabriela81,88257.608,9369.83
Rodriguez210107.386434.15
Rod Stewart1717726.241,2604.35
Roger Hodgson2205.24760.30
Roger Hodgson & Fairport Convention1106.66290.00
Roger McGuinn112517.125664.11
Roger McGuinn & Calexico14105.771882.12
Roger Miller15508.215433.91
Roger Waters6121106.661,3084.32
Roger Waters & Sinéad O'Connor1106.30930.00
Rogue Wave16316.491212.43
Rolling Stones1917.651341.55
Romeo Void23515.835842.49
Ronnie Earl & The Broadcasters1008.8360.00
Ronobir13706.154142.52
Ron Sexsmith35006.641502.45
Root 11203.551210.22
Rosanne Cash1589776.653,4896.96
Rosebleed12105.97681.45
Rose Cousins11706.93571.50
Rosewater Elizabeth1104.88410.00
Rose Windows121936.825604.39
Rosey2205.72870.33
Rosie and Me436806.917065.05
Roxy Music101,686147.518,8299.56
Roy Buchanan325317.491,5055.72
Roy Dahan1000.0000.00
Röyksopp837826.752,6165.95
Roy Orbison101,02157.725,6818.72
Roy Orbison & k.d. lang1107.00110.00
Roy Rogers214217.416444.48
RPWL15106.103492.65
Rubén Blades14815.833322.47
Rubén González212917.111,2614.65
Rubin Steiner1000.0000.00
Rubyhorse843636.631,8505.72
Rufus Thomas1107.12690.00
Rufus Wainwright812906.502,0534.54
Run C&W11504.741561.22
Runrig27005.602632.50
Rupert Hine1106.18170.00
Rush637816.933,8066.40
Russ Ballard1009.2540.00
Rusted Root11878116.325,7867.00
Ryan Adams241,841136.547,6868.30
Ryan Adams & The Cardinals23105.91891.72
Ryan Cavanaugh114416.634853.84
Ryan Gustafson1100.0000.00
Ry Cooder442527.161,8166.13
Ry Cooder & Manuel Galban569047.182,5886.96
Ry Cooder & Vishwa Mohan Bhatt16607.405153.65
Ryuichi Sakamoto39018.171,0034.79
Sacred Caves17846.683423.20
Sacred Spirit1008.3330.00
Sacred Spirit II11010.0010.00
Sade8906107.334,4527.91
Sad Lovers & Giants17516.733653.23
Safire1009.0020.00
Safri Duo1104.33270.00
Salif Keita19116.957043.88
Salsa Celtica15906.333322.83
Sam Bush221817.521,1235.36
Sam Cooke727318.462,3146.93
Sam & Dave225518.231,2766.15
Sam Phillips202,683206.578,1478.81
Samples47206.805023.41
Sam Roberts634726.751,6125.50
Sam the Sham & the Pharoahs1206.94950.41
Samuel Sim12727.072922.49
Sandy Denny16025.993742.74
Sandy Denny & Fotheringay12106.861241.90
Sanjay Mishra & Jerry Garcia1000.0000.00
Santana343,476297.3221,53711.23
Santana Brothers121337.221,1985.18
Santo & Johnny110808.376704.81
Sarah Blasko752616.761,6315.91
Sarah Fimm37206.302502.81
Sarah Harmer770317.003,4067.04
Sarah Jaffe223716.961,0444.99
Sarah Jarosz665277.082,5416.78
Sarah McLachlan302,379147.1813,99210.05
Sarah Slean338126.868795.21
Sara Swenson26606.551542.61
Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz, Aoife O'Donovan1000.0000.00
Sasha Sokol1104.86220.00
Savoy Brown465947.082,2786.70
Sawyer Fredericks24516.903092.84
Schiller1204.40250.19
Schiller (feat. Moya Brennan)111136.795153.77
School of Fish217006.677334.26
Scissor Sisters15306.747723.36
Scott Miller1504.91350.53
Scott Miller & The Commonwealth85305.883392.57
Screaming Trees765176.452,2136.07
Screamin' Jay Hawkins2205.46670.30
Sea + Air11305.25681.07
Seal835147.213,3776.48
Seals & Crofts1706.401501.18
Sean Blackman228526.451,3614.96
Sean Rowe13016.372842.31
Sea Ray123206.424864.08
Seatrain21604.342051.21
Sebadoh663536.011,6295.41
Seconds Flat115515.838843.76
Secret Machines642336.602,5205.90
Seeker Lover Keeper214506.514893.78
Seether1804.68840.81
Seinabo Sey119826.987904.65
Semisonic18906.113373.01
Señor Coconut28415.278152.95
Sera Cahoone19717.082443.36
Serafina Steer425616.918094.84
Serena Ryder1905.43820.99
Serge Gainsbourg1205.72250.24
Serhiy Puchkov & Oleksiy Kaban1506.12410.69
S.E. Rogie19206.292663.00
Sesame Street1007.8050.00
Seven Lions113097.491,1784.86
Seven Nations3304.69360.35
Severed Heads1105.75120.00
SFX1000.0000.00
Shadowlands114736.836184.13
Shadowy Men on a Shadowy Planet331827.241,2965.64
Shakti1105.71450.00
Shane Nicholson212816.463673.49
Shankar1105.41590.00
Shankar, Gabarek, Hussain & Gurtu1105.41220.00
Shannon Curfman1000.0000.00
Shannon McNally330526.671,2745.15
Shantel31905.342431.63
Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings143317.561,3746.25
Sharon Van Etten13206.261151.94
Shawn Colvin291,443136.607,1478.04
Shawn Mullins1444726.062,2345.38
Shawn Phillips21004.99940.98
Shearwater71,100186.954,2177.66
Shea Seger1100.0000.00
Sheila Chandra310616.419593.87
Shel28116.672573.07
Sherry Black & The Port Authority1206.21240.26
Sheryl Crow1148156.853,0736.41
Shiva In Exile13205.921792.01
Shivaree71,05657.164,8477.98
Shlomo Artzi1203.94170.15
Shocking Blue1217.08500.36
Shona Laing1104.54130.00
Shook Twins683466.972,9147.05
Shotgun Tori1905.81480.93
Show of Hands115706.646764.13
Shpongle418056.792,1655.11
Shriekback376456.912,2466.68
Shuggie Otis38507.523573.70
Sia327426.931,7505.48
Sibelius1208.05210.32
Sidestepper1104.46820.00
Sierra Leone Refugee All-Stars14105.491812.00
Sigmon218606.463733.77
Sigur Rós1587436.435,0957.01
Silence11605.19431.02
Silversun Pickups133,506117.1411,56710.28
Simon & Garfunkel262,375178.4720,26312.31
Simple Minds1119316.971,4985.06
Sinead Lohan572066.843,4096.90
Sinéad O'Connor301,936146.9712,8539.41
Single Gun Theory235816.411,1044.98
Sinkane236836.951,1525.46
Sins of the Pioneers1105.72320.00
Sinti111617.174423.92
Siouxsie & the Banshees691447.294,4897.88
Sir Douglas Quintet12707.181712.29
Si*Sé19137.245003.83
Sister 71705.47620.83
Sister Double Happiness1105.63720.00
Sister Flo431016.216104.31
Sister Hazel34805.704192.51
Sister Rosetta Tharpe1000.0000.00
Sister Seven14306.491952.43
Sisters Of Mercy1104.51680.00
Siva17136.362252.77
Sivert Høyem1185347.174,0597.58
Sixpence None The Richer33806.863592.77
Sixteen Horsepower556046.672,2896.16
Skalpel11806.352981.97
Skatalites122127.039344.90
Skeeter Davis1207.65520.40
Skindive2205.931300.38
Sky Cries Mary14806.412492.58
Sky Rats11105.15340.82
Slackshop4405.372980.80
Slade1103.68220.00
Slaid Cleaves1107.06710.00
Slainte Mhaith11105.663671.51
Slash1105.67120.00
Sleepy Eyed Fox12705.74351.27
Sloan132816.927575.01
Slovo1100.0000.00
Slowdive517276.571,1094.47
Slow Dolly1606.801271.11
Slow Runner1804.90200.58
Sly Fox12105.182291.62
Sly & the Family Stone650057.443,1707.03
Small Faces124817.191,0785.22
Smash Mouth23806.124882.60
Smiling Jack Smith1104.55330.00
Smiths19806.764783.61
Smog1104.61180.00
Smoke City15006.185142.85
Smokey Robinson & The Miracles2008.90100.00
Smoking Popes1405.18380.49
Snakefarm4805.333311.21
Sneaker Pimps345647.192,8326.60
Sniff 'n' the Tears132227.151,7425.81
Snow Patrol263,574157.0214,18010.36
Social Distortion28816.881,1044.07
Sodastream1105.49370.00
Sofi Tukker327486.902,7655.79
Soft Cell12107.411652.17
Soft Hearted Scientists15105.664272.54
Soggy Bottom Boys116018.052,1535.91
Soha144426.891,2935.68
Soho1104.79530.00
Solas528116.581,6305.18
Solex1103.8990.00
Soley1204.33150.15
Solo115917.054174.07
Solomon Burke238927.271,8776.16
Sol Seppy12606.221381.88
Some Say Leland564536.501,8125.95
Sonia Dada215126.506964.03
Sonic Impulse1305.71350.42
Sonic Youth1085657.004,6497.53
Sonny Boy Williamson113827.894934.55
Sonny Chillingworth132847.401,1395.69
Sonny Landreth171,362146.997,8068.53
Sons & Daughters2605.043561.00
Son Volt222,131166.516,9758.33
Sonya Hunter1104.79140.00
Sophia1404.74230.39
Sophie Ellis-Bextor210626.324043.34
Sophie Hunger19317.277554.12
Sophie Solomon287947.162,4067.13
Sophie Zelmani1080826.953,3137.11
Sopwith Camel1837.20451.07
Sorten Muld225826.639834.78
Soul Asylum24406.382282.47
Soul Coughing825705.972,2234.82
Soulwax1009.2050.00
Soundgarden340847.282,6036.49
Soundtrack of Our Lives314726.858294.33
South747716.521,5415.57
Southern Culture on the Skids1064566.624,1896.74
Souvenirs120416.404273.89
Soweto String Quartet111117.244953.99
Space18315.785403.03
Spacehog115726.901,2294.68
Spacemen 314505.921182.03
Space Mtn135516.847445.01
Sparklehorse611315.954813.28
Spearhead2205.271650.35
Spearhead & Ernest Ranglin1105.3880.00
Speedy West & Jimmy Bryant16406.963153.14
Spencer Davis Group318928.041,2925.69
Spider2204.75200.19
Spin Doctors1104.79420.00
Spinning Jennies12806.033682.24
Spirit151,45876.785,1217.96
Spirit of the West334526.351,3715.06
Spiritualized2605.821230.95
Splashdown18306.333123.03
Split Enz539936.952,3336.09
Spooky Tooth28006.143502.97
Spoon274,837586.8514,97210.54
Sporto Kantes1304.14210.26
Squeeze450356.953,0626.55
Squirrel Nut Zippers785466.955,2407.58
Staind1105.09660.00
Stan Getz & Charlie Byrd13127.714593.06
Stan Getz & Joao Gilberto1008.41460.00
Stanley Jordan12605.682991.99
Stan Ridgway2805.812071.22
Star 691605.48960.85
Starcardian1107.0010.00
Starry Saints1109.0020.00
Stars692236.883,2917.17
Starsailor1332336.222,0685.17
Status Quo1807.18771.22
Stealers Wheel114127.519854.83
Steam1008.5020.00
Steeleye Span110216.086253.41
Steel Pulse542906.211,7185.29
Steely Dan222,307337.1418,64510.25
Stephanie Dosen1000.0000.00
Stephan Smith, Pete Seeger, Mary Harris & Dean Ween1009.0020.00
Stephen Malkmus34205.923432.44
Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks1007.5020.00
Stephen Marley31,14646.613,3967.14
Stephen Stills1169347.073,1407.02
Stephen Trask2009.0010.00
Steppenwolf519027.171,4825.18
Steppin' In It1000.0000.00
Stereo 3601105.14220.00
Stereolab42206.061431.75
Stereo MC's69415.989013.49
Stereophonics171,26397.036,7608.35
St. Etienne24706.113492.60
Steve Earle181,538106.696,3128.10
Steve Earle & Sheryl Crow1805.311241.00
Steve Forbert1519216.039664.11
Steve Hackett11707.501241.93
Steve Hillage1107.3330.00
Steve James1009.0010.00
Steve Miller Band24536106.744,0336.63
Steve Morse1106.98430.00
Steven Delopoulos27806.045273.11
Steven Wilson671677.273,3087.30
Steve Poltz1105.65690.00
Steve Reich & Kronos Quartet1009.0030.00
Steve Reid1105.17710.00
Steve Stevens231527.471,3715.85
Steve Winwood923516.571,4864.94
Steve Young22105.651311.58
Stevie Nicks5806.07440.90
Stevie Ray Vaughan192,597148.0815,90311.59
Stevie Wonder152,937197.8818,71111.67
Stewart Copeland216626.595414.00
St. Germain2206.453130.48
Sticky1009.5020.00
Still211706.246103.59
Stina Nordenstam5305.062310.57
Sting2098576.717,2097.75
Stone Roses41,07577.505,0608.42
Stone Temple Pilots456477.263,5627.09
Stoppa & Nobby1103.74350.00
Storm Large15815.794942.75
Story of M11005.30700.98
Story One2205.331480.35
Storyville1008.6730.00
Stranglers246627.872,7657.23
Strawberry Alarm Clock18216.935233.61
Strawbs331516.501,0894.93
Stray Cats438357.112,8616.35
Strength in Numbers15407.722873.29
Striking Matches1009.0010.00
String Cheese Incident115927.081,4804.94
Strings1604.321140.69
Strunz & Farah214307.187304.43
Stuart Davis1106.541160.00
Studs Terkel1106.93140.00
St. Vincent1305.21190.32
Styx1105.02510.00
Suba1104.74580.00
Sub City1204.50140.16
Subdudes1436926.701,7135.56
Subgud1105.70200.00
Sublime21106.771601.55
Suede2008.63160.00
Sue Foley21506.35481.26
Sufjan Stevens1896136.757,3437.78
Sugarcubes111926.838694.17
Sugarloaf18816.747243.75
Sunburn In Cyprus2105.49860.00
Sundays210617.351,0464.49
Sun Kil Moon516316.598034.23
Sunny Day Real Estate13206.241041.89
Sun Ra Arkestra1008.7540.00
Super Furry Animals1251215.881,9965.26
Supergrass124,005256.8611,49310.03
SuperHeavy433605.042,0204.21
Supertramp101,13197.559,6599.19
Supreme Beings of Leisure533526.712,0795.62
Surman, Holland & Brahim1606.54410.82
Susan Aglukark1104.74800.00
Susan Enan242526.828815.28
Susannah McCorkle2106.54630.00
Susan Tedeschi318216.337054.07
Susheela Raman48615.715753.05
Susie Arioli Swing Band3106.91320.00
Susie Suh23006.59741.82
Suzanne Ciani13006.953132.56
Suzanne Vega354,511297.0417,66410.93
Suzanne Vega & John Cale1103.00160.00
Suzen JueL37906.143132.91
Suzy Bogguss1000.0000.00
Swati322316.267504.23
Sweet28116.728703.77
SwingSoniq13506.32851.88
Syntax486167.413,8457.80
System of a Down1905.842331.32
Tabla Beat Science18915.634922.95
Tafelmusik Baroque Orchestra1100.0000.00
Taj Mahal181,440107.075,3238.32
Taj Mahal & Sam Moore1105.321150.00
Taj Mahal & The Chieftains12925.793772.18
Taken By Trees1706.44160.66
Talking Heads447,017497.1940,72712.75
Talk Talk111,464157.478,4839.29
Tallulah1214.21280.18
Talvin Singh218316.211,0024.22
Tama15616.092852.61
Tamburada1103.84370.00
Tame Impala579466.643,0866.72
Tamikrest113126.486663.87
Tammany Hall NYC1000.0000.00
Tangerine Dream522607.251,3605.35
Tanita Tikaram247787.192,7136.61
Tan Vampires12006.35461.37
Tanya Donelly766146.362,4046.06
Tapes 'n Tapes18205.642672.62
Tapping the Vein1105.7540.00
Tara MacLean1101.70100.00
Tarika1105.07270.00
Tasmin Archer117437.151,4145.05
Tatiana0000.0001.23
T Bone Burnett771636.232,4966.04
T-Bone Walker1000.0000.00
Tchaikovsky16038.374233.91
Tears for Fears1066257.176,6377.73
Teddybears16306.723403.06
Teddy Thompson221106.917104.58
Ted Hawkins1009.0010.00
Tegan & Sara65206.318283.16
Teitur61405.214081.56
Telepopmusik25206.637083.24
Television216226.807754.34
Temple of the Dog112126.661,0364.18
Temptations336538.342,9507.41
Ten Years After552367.592,9767.17
Teresa Bright13106.19781.75
Terranova1107.6760.00
Terri Hendrix311906.065613.46
Terry Allen85904.884162.26
Terry Hall & Mushtaq24004.916452.21
Te Vaka120326.041,0174.19
Texas77406.404453.17
Texas Lightning14725.975322.72
ThaMuseMeant1105.10210.00
The 13th Floor Elevators1916.59791.19
The Actual Tigers1505.73110.42
The Afghan Whigs2449117.021,6515.99
Thea Gilmore844626.571,8455.68
Thea Hjelmeland110436.564313.49
The Airborne Toxic Event784047.403,2657.60
The Alan Parsons Project38307.336343.94
The Alarm316526.401,2674.40
The Amazing Rhythm Aces519606.138684.13
The American Analog Set139526.771,2895.47
The Andrews Sisters11010.0010.00
The Animals117427.149654.77
The Apples In Stereo213105.084062.81
The Arcs334326.761,0445.17
The Association12717.022532.41
The Asteroids Galaxy Tour1303.72290.26
The Audreys72,757176.946,7799.15
The Autumns1105.67120.00
The Avalanches18706.221,3483.78
The Avener, Kadebostany1008.0010.00
The Avett Brothers1186216.793,5127.07
The Badlees1103.90100.00
The Bad Plus434116.631,5245.34
The Balanescu Quartet1008.0010.00
The Band221,28177.347,4158.83
The Bangles218716.521,8954.85
The Barr Brothers51,00587.022,9457.31
The Beach Boys1154587.614,4597.60
The Beatles12610,262488.3082,22216.36
The Beautiful South14005.812902.29
The Beeps3305.922080.65
The Be Good Tanyas121,31396.245,5667.29
The Belle Stars13005.731571.86
The Beta Band63106.153632.35
The Bird and the Bee326606.317394.39
The Bird and The Bee13306.572142.32
The Black Crowes232826.507694.72
The Black Ghosts125417.096324.78
The Black Keys183,837277.3514,73010.98
The Black Lillies12106.01851.53
The Black Seeds1000.0000.00
The Black Sorrows125127.167284.92
The Black Watch10010.0010.00
The Blasters638946.531,7855.50
The Blind Boys of Alabama18317.273733.59
The Blue Hawaiians115626.655023.94
The Blue Marvellz1106.07280.00
The Blue Nile24306.652012.50
The Bobby Fuller Four1009.5770.00
The Bongos110216.333473.23
The Books (w/ José González)116216.685734.07
The Boomtown Rats16105.782602.49
The Boxer Rebellion92,510277.096,5469.20
The Box Tops121117.901,0045.51
The Breeders361647.293,4637.20
The Brian Jonestown Massacre11105.82441.00
The Buddhist Monks13905.434022.25
The Buggles2105.67520.00
The Burned132527.251,1305.56
The Byrds171,660167.598,2229.57
The Call333526.592,2485.58
The Cardigans469846.853,1896.83
The Carnivaleros15605.871902.34
The Cars1196487.185,8888.08
The Carver Combo1103.6380.00
The Cash Brothers3606.421451.08
The Cat Empire228246.831,2655.19
The Chambers Brothers219617.011,3935.05
The Chameleons120616.888124.63
The Charlatans478466.872,7016.82
The Chemical Brothers24705.802242.28
The Chieftains416106.908174.43
The Chieftains (w/ Natalie Merchant)1216.50260.28
The Chords12516.922822.37
The Church162,050127.359,1079.64
The Cinematic Orchestra173047.583,3407.65
The Civil Wars248437.311,3296.13
The Clarks2105.96910.00
The Clash153,389137.5318,04611.31
The Coasters11616.771761.83
The Congos1704.94360.65
The Connells312506.957294.17
The Contours1106.77980.00
The Coral552746.811,6155.95
The Coral Sea248726.801,0005.48
The Corrs61105.625141.59
The Count Five111417.465674.23
The Cowsills1008.0030.00
The Cranberries20859116.917,9807.91
The Crazy World Of Arthur Brown12006.681851.97
The Cripple Lilies1000.0000.00
The Cruel Sea213906.883553.76
The Cult160837.922,9017.63
The Cure347,185407.5339,88513.36
The Daddies1206.51800.37
The Dallas Guild1000.0000.00
The Dambuilders1106.0080.00
The Dandy Warhols204,059207.2316,06710.97
The Darkness1806.79380.97
The Dead 60s332536.331,3074.95
The Dead Weather1103.53900.00
The Dears2205.121260.32
The Decemberists404,459386.7218,59810.47
The Delgados132126.718914.96
The Del-Vikings1007.7540.00
The Derek Trucks Band103,393197.069,7349.94
The Devil Makes Three47716.905823.60
The Devlins1906.37380.96
The Diamond Underground310606.602283.15
The Districts 11005.15410.83
The Ditty Bops128706.601,3915.10
The Divine Comedy1705.91870.97
The Donnis Trio465316.811,4536.06
The Doobie Brothers216147.246414.48
The Doors312,782237.5320,23111.17
The Dream Academy27417.231,0414.08
The Drifters1009.0010.00
The Dubliners1009.2050.00
The Duhks318846.575834.13
The Durutti Column51,12767.203,3377.74
The Dylans1108.0010.00
The Eagles2751447.185,6617.30
The Edge (w/ Sinéad O'Connor)13406.742332.44
The Electric Prunes19116.695723.61
The Epstein12405.67541.36
The Essex Green113006.243313.32
The Everly Brothers1607.75531.04
The Evolution Control Committee1104.012120.00
The Features12705.361731.72
The Feelies16107.261892.95
The Feeling1008.5020.00
The Felice Brothers15005.911512.19
The Finn Brothers12306.47991.76
The Fireman1305.47150.31
The Fixx546356.842,7136.26
The Flaming Lips969526.452,4816.22
The Flamingos14017.774683.32
The Flamin' Groovies12207.181021.94
The Flints34905.881952.28
The Flying Lizards1805.63780.96
The Frames71,09236.673,0747.07
The Frank & Joe Show17506.633263.12
The Fratellis210816.344873.46
The French1000.0000.00
The Gabe Dixon Band28206.462703.01
The Gamble Brothers Band1105.13450.00
The Gang11216.27901.32
The Gap Band12306.052652.00
The Gathering21606.511301.66
The Gentle Good16006.271242.33
The Go Go's11506.731131.63
The Golden Palominos1109.0010.00
The Goldstars1205.8880.16
The Good, The Bad & The Queen454615.869054.74
The Gourds1407.212491.04
The Grapes Of Wrath131217.395855.10
The Great Unknown1000.0000.00
The Green Car Motel116316.863043.77
The Greenhornes144727.421,3176.13
The Guess Who646257.282,8486.70
The Guggenheim Grotto547426.401,6645.52
The Handsome Family124437.631,2265.63
The Head and the Heart491686.852,1806.77
The Heavy134937.681,9726.43
The Helio Sequence1105.65550.00
The Heptones118736.967894.58
The High Violets191647.311,7897.04
The Highwaymen1107.302880.00
The Hip Abduction2174136.788164.42
The Hollies412437.641,2914.98
The Holy Ghost11205.27300.84
The Honeydrippers11105.901011.23
The Hooters37716.398163.51
The Housemartins22207.201292.04
The House of Love413026.653753.62
The Howlin' Brothers1403.26500.33
The Idan Raichel Project554995.912,8275.59
The Inchtabokatables1104.38290.00
The Innocence Mission1193027.023,5437.40
The Isley Brothers19707.724624.09
The Jam51,11887.334,1388.08
The Jayhawks101,18487.014,8677.94
The Jay Johnson Band1005.0010.00
The Jesus and Mary Chain443627.222,1176.34
The Jimmy Rogers All Stars23906.981252.33
The Karminsky Experience Inc.13406.202382.26
The Killers1026506.542,0525.25
The Kinks333,383237.2518,64810.93
The Knack16906.716493.47
The Kooks336406.289844.81
The Kruger Brothers324557.011,2325.18
The Lady Crooners1100.0000.00
The La's212317.418134.51
The Lash28306.296243.37
The Last Bison13504.603421.80
The Lemonheads422316.871,0994.91
The Levellers61,03366.873,2077.26
The Lightning Seeds770666.733,1626.71
The Little Willies1105.45200.00
The Lively Ones114617.758034.87
The Lone Bellow110406.302533.05
The Long Winters1105.74230.00
Thelonious Monk239337.742,2696.74
Thelonious Monk Quartet with John Coltrane1006.541950.00
The Lords of The New Church17116.352442.81
The Lost Fingers11004.432191.04
The Lost Satellites127816.404404.13
The Lovin' Spoonful11707.69981.88
The Low Anthem11405.52651.15
The Lumineers4497116.982,1926.29
Them15517.663873.45
The Maccabees1007.0010.00
The Magic Numbers325806.071,2864.55
The Mamas & The Papas418938.032,0766.06
The Mammals10010.0010.00
The Marshall Tucker Band13317.984493.21
The Mars Volta21315.042661.36
The Mavericks322936.791,7925.21
The Mekons1405.58360.52
The Melodians124226.751,0994.89
The Middle East1103.95210.00
The Mighty Mighty Bosstones13806.173982.53
The Milk Carton Kids11006.09441.00
The Mission12705.952051.97
The Moldy Peaches1006.50100.00
The Monkees1207.81720.44
The Moody Blues181,676187.6112,49010.05
The Mother Hips1009.5020.00
The Move211205.466023.11
The Music Explosion1108.16190.00
The National255,152397.0915,66411.04
The Neville Brothers15527.144493.30
The New Basement Tapes446097.042,0596.21
thenewno2376176.702,0896.41
The New Pornographers152,126216.968,1799.06
The Nightwatchman (Tom Morello)27505.832212.56
The Nits525836.991,0095.06
The Notwist414416.295813.75
The Ocean Blue661076.682,1756.21
The O'Jays11907.592342.30
The Old Ceremony313206.123413.29
Theo Ray1105.43700.00
The Orb433826.382,5345.49
The Outsiders11617.211261.82
The Panics1105.41320.00
The Passengers215517.076924.40
The Perishers11805.25361.03
The Peter Malick Group331536.971,1035.30
The Pharos113517.324784.18
The Piano Guys11805.381381.45
The Pierces217805.597813.64
The Pineapple Thief49936.944743.71
The Plimsouls19316.653943.40
The Pogues764037.063,3106.97
The Police133,843257.4618,44711.41
The Polyphonic Spree11605.40771.23
The Posies21605.36561.13
The Postal Service645226.763,5746.38
The Prayer Boat25906.262302.62
The Pretenders263,268197.2315,28010.63
The Proclaimers311206.571,5044.28
The Prodigals10010.0010.00
The Prodigy1105.31260.00
The Psychedelic Furs111,561127.157,2798.82
The Pursuit of Happiness14706.464292.84
The Raconteurs111,22756.935,7618.05
The Radiators417746.416994.10
The Ramsey Lewis Trio124817.739475.51
The Raphaels1105.40250.00
The Rave-Ups12406.12941.67
The Real Tuesday Weld348926.021,4405.11
The Records113006.615923.87
The Red West1105.23560.00
The Refreshments28316.187163.39
The Reindeer Section1406.361200.80
The Replacements661346.861,9976.31
The Republic Tigers51,70057.154,1368.35
The Revivalists17417.226463.79
The Rivieras14206.712112.53
The Rock-A-Teens12806.981172.09
The Rolling Stones977,883627.7453,37814.26
The Romantics28706.737863.78
The Ronettes1009.4370.00
The Rooftop Singers1606.56480.86
The Rosebuds337146.359004.82
The Rumour Said Fire238536.549265.02
The Rushes11506.20741.36
The Safe Word Project1305.40150.30
The Samples1210906.729674.09
The Sandals124316.947194.73
The Saw Doctors1105.97330.00
The Scoldees1105.46280.00
The Scorpions1804.512730.99
The Script1103.27220.00
The Seeds15816.303902.88
The Selecter1604.61570.63
The Shadows17117.714463.78
The Shell1106.311170.00
The Shins258,991617.1926,44812.57
The Silencers1006.8050.00
The Silver Pesos111006.833853.60
The Sisters of Mercy323216.931,8265.35
The Slickers1116.93150.00
The Slow Show282567.111,8316.77
The Smashing Pumpkins333,973237.1018,60810.91
The Smithereens563937.352,8977.14
The Smiths142,504157.2914,92410.34
The Soundtrack of our Lives1105.70300.00
The Specials471246.884,1607.10
The Spinners215117.908685.06
The Spring Standards217206.583893.81
The Standells1009.0060.00
The Staple Singers235027.691,9846.45
The Starlight Mints11005.07270.73
The Starseeds13606.215542.65
The Staves318316.425103.93
The Stills654316.031,1165.03
The Stone Poneys1000.0000.00
The Stone Roses81,55887.477,3059.21
The Stranglers451956.932,9156.52
The Stray Birds126726.987124.83
The Strokes439817.031,5155.81
The Suburbs1006.0010.00
The Sugarcubes1007.5770.00
The Sundays346527.462,2356.66
The Supertones112017.054503.89
The Supremes27007.536173.88
The Surfaris112317.849134.85
The Swell Season348926.971,6106.01
The Tallest Man on Earth1705.23690.81
The Tea Party112717.364834.16
The Tellers1204.56250.19
The Temptations28717.907534.41
The The151,27987.105,6528.28
The Thorns1006.6050.00
The Thrills4805.795931.45
The Tokens11606.402571.86
The Touré-Raichel Collective213016.606723.94
The Toyes33305.681561.89
The Tragically Hip121,391137.077,2728.58
The Trap1000.0000.00
The Trash Can Sinatras260016.571,5815.84
The Traveling Wilburys2008.1760.00
The Treble Spankers3816.321621.26
The Troggs2827.452421.60
The Turtles39407.859574.62
The Twilight Sad1000.0000.00
The Ululating Mummies12405.312001.69
The Undisputed Truth1507.20440.83
The Uninvited1705.30530.77
The Unisex127306.453824.06
The Vaccines226416.759194.84
The Vapors115426.691,3244.57
The Veils101,41886.783,7977.65
The Velvet Underground1505.95570.73
The Ventures217827.931,0085.36
The Venusians22105.671911.71
The Verve71,12047.516,2718.70
The Verve Pipe11006.45381.02
The Vines728916.189364.52
The Violet Burning112405.914123.24
The Vitamin String Quartet15517.503363.30
The Waifs111,950216.966,4918.73
The Wailin' Jennys192,762177.3211,64310.24
The Walkabouts235516.498384.84
The Wallflowers161,34286.685,5657.83
The War on Drugs51,435177.396,4298.88
The War On Drugs5419267.434,2947.08
The Watchmen1105.93280.00
The Waterboys121,528147.118,8118.93
The Waybacks1009.0010.00
The Weakerthans1305.32310.38
The Wednesdays113236.806514.06
The Weepies131,07336.703,1897.11
The White Birch116417.167384.55
The White Stripes1677076.787,5357.59
The Whitlams1105.61330.00
The Who374,896207.9831,47313.24
The Wind and the Wave1000.0000.00
The Wood Brothers1100.0000.00
The Wooden Sky16405.41971.94
The Woodsmen1405.36140.37
The xx17306.643733.18
The XX416406.595313.98
The Yardbirds568857.623,4087.64
They Might Be Giants943426.964,2646.66
The Youngbloods268877.753,7617.86
The Zombies1008.40100.00
The Zookeepers125316.128174.28
The Zutons1007.0020.00
Thievery Corporation295,643417.0223,90711.53
Thin Lizzy1000.0000.00
Third World967086.132,6295.92
Thirteen Senses350757.072,0666.34
This Mortal Coil214316.311,5454.34
This Picture1106.17840.00
Thomas Dolby313316.841,3384.54
Thomas Newman325527.771,3615.86
Thomas Wilbrandt1118.6730.00
Thompson Twins1505.751220.84
Thom Yorke66505.939103.18
Thrice112406.522933.37
Throwing Muses868176.662,5716.43
Thunderclap Newman113327.351,1124.76
Tift Merritt628406.569004.75
Tiken Jah Fakoly13606.00901.82
'til Tuesday224517.161,9165.62
Tim1705.16370.68
Tim Buckley566066.603,5216.60
Timbuk 31218725.591,2463.93
Tim Curry1007.8360.00
Timesbold315706.223033.39
Tim Finn25635.952872.56
Timmy Thomas2105.92120.00
Tim O'Brien4106.69130.00
Tim O'Brien & Darrell Scott1107.391600.00
Tim Reis1405.24800.60
Tina Dico4406.355121.04
Tinariwen269456.242,4916.02
Tina Turner10906.13601.04
Tindersticks440686.491,9755.58
Tired Pony26806.612642.93
Tito & Tarantula242337.531,9196.49
Toad The Wet Sprocket162,092137.269,2539.56
Todd Hannigan165836.841,1045.87
Todd Mayo13006.02551.55
Todd Rundgren61804.994761.68
Todd Snider11406.101120.75
T.O.K.1104.361410.00
Tom Baxter452826.292,0115.66
Tom Brosseau1404.69320.43
Tom Cochrane1106.07540.00
Tom Diakité124126.621,1084.80
Tom Hall1106.69710.00
Tom Jones1505.491160.79
Tom Jones & The Cardigans12205.554531.98
Tom Jones & The Pretenders1104.46930.00
Tom Lehrer1107.40470.00
Tom McRae131,05456.423,5076.88
Tom Morello14616.871832.58
Tommy Bolin26107.282012.99
Tommy De Film1104.8050.00
Tommy Edwards1106.55200.00
Tommy Emmanuel529147.551,9296.11
Tommy James12627.232372.43
Tommy James & The Shondells310626.778494.02
Tommy Tutone11406.131421.51
Tom Petty212,438227.3712,39610.22
Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers584,324437.2622,91311.51
Tom Rush42406.371561.93
Tom Russell26505.683852.66
Tom Sanderson129037.377495.22
Tom Tom Club45825.608902.91
Tom Waits363,644237.1023,25511.04
Tones On Tail19316.392843.09
Tonic439336.551,5275.41
Toni Childs45316.184162.79
Tonio K1104.95420.00
Toni Price311306.976003.98
Tonolec114326.556203.94
Tony Furtado17007.042002.99
Tony Joe White317817.269454.86
Tony McLoughlin & Marlon Klein1000.0000.00
Tony Roberts2805.50200.65
Tony Roberts & The Saints of San Carlos2305.40100.26
Toots & The Maytals111,599126.637,0738.18
Tor140337.161,4705.91
Tori Amos704,338346.5028,56710.53
Tornadoes1105.281110.00
Torre Florim1109.0020.00
Tortoise Head11905.38691.27
Tosca216816.689014.39
Toshi Reagon2205.64330.26
Toubab Krewe112206.573803.54
Toumani Diabate18017.326783.94
Townes Van Zandt639847.101,6535.94
Toyes1105.80350.00
Trace Bundy4779107.393,0147.43
Traci Lords1007.0010.00
Tractors1000.0000.00
Tracy Bonham369336.532,5286.31
Tracy Chapman362,166156.9913,3849.62
Tracy Lyons14506.391222.20
Traffic212,090147.4413,32610.19
Trailer Bride1705.43300.68
Trailer Trash1007.2540.00
Trail of Dead235725.921,0514.57
Train824216.921,2045.08
Trampled By Turtles114516.773723.76
Tranquility Bass2204.34290.19
Transatlantic1104.57210.00
Transglobal Underground1505.19620.65
Trans-Siberian Orchestra2306.151090.60
Travel1000.0000.00
Traveling Wilburys759347.543,6547.45
Travis191,58086.826,0628.25
Treat Her Right11707.332052.09
Treble1104.90310.00
Trentemøller343656.571,4495.48
Trespassers William447436.841,4925.81
Trevor Jones119818.051,0085.55
T. Rex529657.451,8476.01
Trey Anastasio4705.442281.08
Tribe1106.76370.00
Tricky57105.821,0193.24
Triggerfinger224716.631,0564.80
Trigger Hippy11405.68741.22
Trilok Gurtu1105.07670.00
Trio Balkan Strings1000.0000.00
Tristan Prettyman35705.922472.49
Trout Fishing In America3606.522821.24
Trout Steak Revival 113036.695353.86
Tubes1805.712171.20
Tunng1100.0000.00
Turin Brakes202,891186.798,6929.26
Turtle Island String Quartet12816.893092.48
TV on the Radio121,45986.394,2597.34
TV Theme1106.97750.00
Twinemen12706.481001.86
Two Loons For Tea1105.801200.00
Tycho252147.242,1016.54
Tykwer/Klimek/Heil14807.075633.27
Typhoon111006.793103.45
U2849,749637.3761,58714.08
U2 (with Johnny Cash)1106.451180.00
UB4093815.915352.55
UFO1105.32250.00
Ultravox424316.551,6605.03
Unbelievable Truth1104.31130.00
Uncle Tupelo101,04946.953,7717.51
Underworld416326.531,1624.43
Ungar, Mason & friends111817.931,0694.98
Unified Theory333836.231,2534.88
Unkle71,16267.044,3117.84
Unknown Pipers1207.57300.34
Unwritten Law1105.0080.00
Urbane1106.6760.00
Urban Species1106.253710.00
Urban Trad1105.50520.00
Urban Turban11003.691630.82
Uriah Heep1008.8670.00
Uttara-Kuru1905.75530.95
Val Davis46306.944573.32
Vampire Weekend838126.021,6124.98
Vance Joy17716.743603.25
Vanessa Carlton24306.452052.44
Vangelis1105.491720.00
Vangelis with Jon Anderson1106.25120.00
Vanilla Fudge1008.0020.00
Van Morrison724,574297.6326,51512.35
Van Morrison & The Chieftains1007.6730.00
Van Orly1009.0010.00
Varnaline14506.251752.32
Vast102,110146.986,9678.92
VAST495776.962,6847.11
Vaya Con Dios214606.986524.25
Veda Hille1008.3330.00
Velile and Safri Duo11504.272261.18
Vel Indica443836.661,4605.57
Velvet Underground653757.503,9537.36
Venus Hum47006.391,0993.59
Vernon Reid1000.0000.00
Vertical Horizon810715.789403.49
Vertigo Deluxe1106.1380.00
Veruca Salt22406.161081.73
Verve Pipe16506.313262.87
Vetiver130427.249835.38
Vibrolush1105.92120.00
Vic Mizzy and His Orchestra1107.33210.00
Victoria Williams211115.188143.08
Vida Blue1102.93300.00
Vidar Vang1000.0000.00
Vienna Teng263,541206.8715,39310.21
Vieux Farka Touré439935.881,7644.97
Vigilantes of Love0000.0000.00
Vilhelm1000.0000.00
Vince Guaraldi323328.592,6126.95
Vince Guaraldi Trio133858.002,1326.73
Vintage Nights1000.0000.00
Violent Femmes772436.904,3657.18
Violet Indiana2205.77220.23
Viscounts122937.459425.23
Vishwa Mohan Bhatt & Jerry Douglas11706.89911.66
Vision Thing348126.638385.20
Vividity1009.0010.00
Vlatko Stefanovski & Miroslav Tadic215207.326934.54
Vogues1008.0040.00
Voxhaul Broadcast1606.00240.64
V-Roys2105.10100.00
Vusi Mahlasela416335.921,0993.98
Vyktoria Pratt Keating63205.863172.21
Wailing Souls65235.308302.65
Waldeck28806.022572.82
Wall Of Voodoo214726.811,5194.70
Waltari1000.0000.00
Walter Egan13016.172762.22
War446867.462,2076.66
Warren Zevon231,26377.168,3698.71
Washed Out129327.118255.12
Waterbone3305.212250.58
Wax Poetic25206.274642.87
Waylon Jennings & Willie Nelson1006.6790.00
Wayne Gratz1105.731800.00
Way Out West1105.68770.00
Wazimbo1106.54890.00
Weakerthans13706.242242.30
Weather Report23006.875582.79
Weatherwood18207.362813.45
Webb Wilder49125.795743.13
Ween151,26996.604,8027.54
Weeping Tile1106.88340.00
Weezer236227.201,8986.04
Weird Al1106.58260.00
Weird Al Yankovic1105.93430.00
Wellwater Conspiracy1000.0000.00
Werle & Stankowski1304.09220.26
Wes114106.267633.88
Wes Cunningham2315.51690.48
West Indian Girl445466.661,7175.72
Wet Willie12107.011011.86
Wheat1105.88520.00
When In Rome13106.552772.39
Whiskeytown521316.931,0944.90
Whistling to the Bird1008.0010.00
White Town16606.935393.44
Why Store221216.091,1104.31
Widespread Panic131,981146.686,8818.45
Wilbert Harrison1107.85540.00
Wilco447,319407.1823,00412.10
Wild Cherry1406.71630.73
Wild Colonials47806.734683.40
Wild Nothing126026.786594.62
Wild Strawberries313416.683523.62
Wild Swans1104.73220.00
Willard Grant Conspiracy11104.95850.99
William Ackerman1106.04460.00
William Fitzsimmons247327.061,0055.67
William Orbit454357.333,1227.00
William Shatner219916.773,7035.55
William Topley2106.10390.00
Willie and Lobo893377.094,4777.69
Willie Bobo1101.2540.00
Willie Nelson939726.732,7926.03
Willie Nelson & Beck1008.0010.00
Willie Nelson & Calexico14105.792772.28
Willie Nelson & Darrol Anger1106.36360.00
Willie Nile28205.702462.61
Willis Alan Ramsey118816.575454.09
Willow22106.06621.44
Willy DeVille1606.37270.71
Willy Porter311616.345723.61
Wilson Pickett325128.011,5206.12
Wim Mertens213817.507284.59
Wintersleep238616.898375.21
Wire29705.813802.98
Wishbone Ash16917.024843.47
Witchcraft14606.542652.64
Within Temptation1104.52230.00
Without Gravity11006.07571.07
Witness1105.51390.00
wolfsheim1007.0010.00
Wolfsheim526006.471,0234.70
Wolfsheim 12506.192432.06
Wolfstone22606.162362.07
Woodentops14506.211842.33
Woodkid346737.061,8116.14
World Party111,16366.935,3347.92
Woven Hand228136.589734.81
Wreckless Eric1105.55310.00
Wye Oak572126.982,1746.66
Wyles and Simpson14707.093152.96
X37015.945172.97
X Ambassadors14516.713042.75
Xavier Rudd41,20156.884,7007.78
Xiren3805.86991.06
Xixa19716.622723.20
XTC111,17086.797,4408.07
Xymox33005.911771.96
yael naim2007.0020.00
Yannick Noah11005.41640.98
Yann Tiersen248037.762,4617.06
Yasser Farouk1405.50420.54
Yat-Kha18125.241,3893.14
Yaz1106.79770.00
Yazoo14506.574632.90
Yeah Yeah Yeahs732616.591,6535.33
Yello665246.853,5046.83
Yerba Buena310514.888272.88
Yes1683947.3210,6178.62
Yeska18406.593563.24
Yngwie Malmsteen & The Czech Philharmonic Orchestra1000.0000.00
Yoav222106.567714.44
Yodeca1000.0000.00
Yoko Ono21103.083700.82
Yo La Tengo181,27326.704,3607.57
Yonderboi1305.46570.46
Yoshida Brothers444326.872,8426.28
Yothu Yindi224115.586303.72
Young Dubliners45816.435933.14
Younger Brother62,590177.4712,07010.41
Young Galaxy120516.935124.34
Young-Holt Unlimited123107.641,2175.57
Young Rascals14417.622713.05
Young the Giant23406.281632.13
Young Wonder1906.04571.01
Youssou N'Dour540066.232,9055.61
Youssou N'dour & Axelle Red1105.14140.00
Youtopia (w/ Gigi)1103.161250.00
Yo-Yo Ma224127.841,6926.03
Yo-Yo Ma & Friends211007.195354.00
Yungchen Lhamo39526.018873.50
Yusef Lateef28526.996493.79
Zachary Richard57005.192262.25
Zager & Evans1306.24580.53
Zap Mama18505.854182.96
Zeb1104.38160.00
Zedd14216.163092.49
Zero 7142,42787.4711,13210.23
Ziggy Marley33715.723062.23
Zilverzurf2205.911080.36
Zion Train1104.49900.00
Zoé19177.086393.89
Zoe Johnston & Andrew Tytherleigh1009.5020.00
Zoë Keating438037.393,0836.65
Zola Blood4258197.181,8125.64
Zombies217818.091,5295.80
Zucchero11006.02631.08
Zumbaland1705.47430.76
Zwan618116.371,4464.54
ZZ Top437347.633,0316.83
ZZ Ward14416.584012.82