Artists on RP
artist songs total plays monthly plays avg rating total ratings popularity
!!!127515.966634.10
10,000 Maniacs2591996.496,7377.36
10 CC112127.311,1864.68
12 Girls Band1204.131040.25
17 Hippies14406.171392.17
1 Giant Leap443736.732,4806.03
20 Second Cycle33505.492562.04
24 Gone11106.25521.12
2Cellos420936.872,1455.31
2 Pac & Phil Collins1103.63190.00
2raumwohnung332116.582,2845.54
3 Doors Down1004.72920.00
3MA12346.791411.99
3rd Force11406.271921.64
46bliss2205.27990.32
4 Non Blondes3815.381040.98
54-40315006.444813.76
5 Cent Theatre1706.86220.78
78 Saab121047.539485.21
801113516.641,0234.26
A315106.113042.59
Aaron Copland111808.361,3625.43
Aaron English716005.907443.73
Aaron Neville2207.78490.40
Abaji124126.717874.63
A Band of Bees124416.059254.28
Abba1007.04270.00
ABBA2505.683371.00
Abdel Ali Slimani1304.25830.39
Abdullah Ibrahim1106.19260.00
Abigail Washburn444826.621,3165.47
Abra Moore310316.344153.34
Absynthe Minded15806.851712.70
Abyssinans1101.92120.00
A Camp1104.59700.00
AC/DC57516.741,9914.17
Ace Cannon1105.0010.00
Acetone1106.71210.00
Acid House Kings22905.58901.59
Acoustic Alchemy3716.821621.27
Acoustic Junction216226.786334.20
Active Child318606.567534.28
Acustimantico1105.20460.00
Adam Again1305.49690.48
Adam Ant1007.7890.00
Adam Duritz1105.09110.00
Adam Lambert1103.25960.00
Adam Schmitt2106.14290.00
Adele630107.122,3885.96
Adem2205.64470.28
Adiemus11606.941691.86
Admiral Fallow424616.187874.28
Admiral Freebee24606.183252.58
Adrian Belew27325.755522.94
Adrian Clarke1000.0000.00
Adrian Legg18517.302543.39
Aeon Spoke2205.11440.25
Aerosmith12617.834992.99
Afel Bocoum111305.635873.20
Afghan Whigs12205.991001.61
A Filetta116426.246013.84
A Fine Frenzy8931106.702,7486.84
A Flock of Seagulls11417.212291.95
African Rhythm Travellers15325.723662.53
AfroCelts778486.665,3807.19
Afro Celt Sound System161,545156.8010,2188.69
Afro Cuban All Stars1106.38260.00
AfroCubism450416.651,5755.75
Afternights1105.81430.00
After The Fire1516.391270.94
Agatsuma Hiromitsu1705.591431.02
Agnes Obel91,781217.458,2329.48
A-Ha68726.891,0694.05
Aimee Mann203,390127.2214,50510.61
Aimee Mann & Michael Penn29006.616403.62
Aine Furey1104.60150.00
Aine Minogue10010.0010.00
Air284,232207.3518,61311.38
Air (feat. Beck)1106.32790.00
A.K.A.C.O.D.11504.631121.12
Akron / Family1000.0000.00
Alabama 3112907.511,2184.89
Alain Bashung12806.741792.20
Alana Davis14016.121812.21
Alanis Morissette3146335.875,2605.82
Alanis Morrisette1106.55310.00
Alannah Myles16406.215913.11
Alan Parsons21106.51951.34
Alan Parsons Project1108.1380.00
Alan Simon1000.0000.00
Alberta Cross12206.531121.80
Albert Collins2106.401210.00
Albert King129218.051,3366.20
Albert King & Stevie Ray Vaughan219617.861,2305.57
Al Di Meola1105.85130.00
Al Di Meola, John McLaughlin & Paco de Lucia2107.57210.00
Al Di Meola & Paco DeLucia119518.221,5956.03
Alejandro Escovedo724556.411,0864.65
Alela Diane35306.471572.45
Alexandra Streliski1000.0000.00
Alex Gopher1104.54260.00
Alexi Murdoch368656.862,2286.51
Alex Lloyd1106.12730.00
Al Green61,01698.055,4589.05
Al Green & Lyle Lovett1000.0000.00
Alice Cooper2106.91220.00
Alice In Chains575787.253,5747.42
Alice Russell131407.048535.15
Ali Farka Touré2905.78831.06
Ali Farka Touré & Ry Cooder428306.992,0325.67
Ali Farka Touré & Toumani Diabeté213416.924853.95
Alison Brown11205.71661.12
Alison Brown Quartet214127.207134.41
Alison Krauss315927.339254.79
Alison Krauss & Gillian Welch16007.434213.47
Alison Krauss & Union Station91,44037.515,6398.90
Alison Mosshart and Carla Azar12705.651931.85
Al Jawala1904.93690.87
All About Eve1104.97340.00
Allen Toussaint29917.654774.09
All India Radio51,183147.193,7947.91
Allman Brothers251,642247.8712,35610.35
Al Petteway29127.563143.70
Alpha1105.73490.00
Alpha Blondy610004.829652.88
Alpha Rev26105.892332.49
Alphaville18616.866613.74
Alphawezen0000.0000.00
Alpha Yaya Diallo352046.521,7385.74
Alpinestars554336.793,7776.64
Al Stewart1071887.316,5077.96
Altan1007.5020.00
Altan Urag114515.419953.51
Alt-Ctrl-Sleep1404.92130.33
Alt-J112,191257.369,6719.80
Alturas12306.812002.13
Alvin Lee25427.877053.88
Amadou and Mariam1000.0000.00
Amadou & Mariam71,78986.456,4557.99
A Man Called Adam123616.961,2205.10
Amanda Ghost2107.46130.00
Amanda Jenssen124627.168745.04
Amanda Palmer25505.233792.35
Amanda Palmer & The Grand Theft Orchestra1303.53850.32
Amandine36406.261482.45
Amason116436.877184.35
Amazing Rhythm Aces2000.0000.00
Amboy Dukes112816.147463.72
Ambrosia23617.414523.06
Amelia Curran355456.781,2835.78
American Analog Set17606.141382.47
American Music Club13805.691812.03
Amina2204.15710.23
Amon Tobin1806.16370.87
Amos Lee212206.732913.46
Amy Correia1105.24290.00
Amy LaVere212206.405103.62
Amy MacDonald1365416.792,8226.60
Amy Ray2205.802350.41
Amy Rigby3007.6730.00
Amy Winehouse21,00547.634,9908.47
Ana Ćurčin210046.884703.68
Anais Mitchell1105.72360.00
Ancient Future11605.41461.08
Anders Osborne821646.591,1044.68
Andreas Johnson2506.041170.87
Andreas Vollenweider21206.432221.63
Andres Linetzky & Ernesto Romeo11807.271071.85
Andrés Segovia1009.0010.00
Andrew Bird243,923236.7911,3739.90
Andrews Sisters2207.002390.50
Andrew White320536.935854.43
Andrius1104.71210.00
Andy Gibb1103.20100.00
Andy Stochansky36015.554832.65
Ane Brun131,53996.835,5698.15
Ane Brun & Ron Sexsmith1805.22320.71
An Emotional Fish16616.953013.13
A New Funky Generation1103.8880.00
Angela Desveaux21906.10591.38
Angélique Kidjo747455.972,0155.28
Angelo Badalamenti224137.651,2035.61
Anggun3405.331810.72
Angie Aparo21505.821121.40
Angie Nussey11105.59410.94
Angus and Julia Stone1000.0000.00
Angus & Julia Stone548326.981,5405.97
Ani DiFranco2995225.926,3736.71
Animals113418.401,5255.69
Animotion1104.26420.00
Anita Lipnicka128217.048025.01
Anjulie11405.82841.28
Annabouboula16616.473633.01
Anna Domino110815.944223.17
Annakin933106.067424.38
Anna Lena & The Orchids13106.361211.98
Annalisa2905.90691.04
Anna Nalick1106.381200.00
Anna Ternheim213,944257.1112,19010.45
Anna von Hausswolff19116.473923.29
Anne Preven1106.041560.00
Anne Wylie Band35905.834622.75
Anni B Sweet22905.492921.98
Annie Lennox1124716.912,2655.55
Ann & Nancy Wilson1106.001260.00
Anouar Brahem223327.129655.03
Anouk1008.0080.00
Anoushka Shankar1715.462841.13
Anoushka Shankar & Karsh Kale124027.187314.89
Anthony Mazzella1000.0000.00
Antje Duvekot1285226.712,7856.77
Antonio Carlos Jobim25007.514453.38
Antonio Vivaldi438948.944,3338.42
Anya Marina1105.29210.00
Anything Box1008.4050.00
A Perfect Circle758056.972,8086.64
Aphex Twin24106.753582.78
Apocalyptica564326.914,7007.13
Apollo Four Forty114016.981,1024.56
Apples in Stereo1405.81260.49
Appliance135126.351,1384.94
Aqualung110306.425113.50
Aquilo114337.047184.33
Arab Strap1008.2540.00
Arcade Fire274,700296.9318,86510.88
Architecture In Helsinki1107.00190.00
Archive627227.079725.14
Arctic Monkeys223,233266.6210,3919.33
Area Code 6151008.0020.00
Aretha Franklin71,16488.406,0639.74
Argent14816.865913.20
Ari Hest19406.321772.80
Arlo Guthrie38506.981,3494.22
Arlo Guthrie & Pete Seeger2006.8880.00
Armik0000.0000.00
Aromabar18406.323613.11
A.R. Rahman & M.I.A.1306.18390.47
Arthur Conley1009.3330.00
Artie Shaw324437.561,4425.70
Art of Fighting1105.69130.00
Art of Noise322216.542,0935.10
Arvo Pärt15407.756263.75
Asaf Avidan252956.721,5755.85
Åsa Jinder1007.0010.00
Ashley MacIsaac426426.141,8574.86
Asian Dub Foundation221916.431,2114.64
Astor Piazzolla324707.081,1665.20
Astral Plains Band1105.13380.00
Astrud Gilberto15106.542972.76
Asylum Street Spankers1008.0020.00
Athlete1606.081331.00
Atlas Genius14206.351462.23
Atomic 72205.871010.35
Atoms For Peace18006.013572.92
Atrium1105.64330.00
Audience114227.066314.25
Audioslave1053086.603,9826.47
Augie March466606.251,7565.73
Augustana1105.20100.00
August and After1100.0000.00
Augustus Pablo33326.323732.47
Austin Lounge Lizards1705.931351.07
Austra1505.97620.75
Australian Crawl1205.13240.21
Autamata660226.482,6576.17
Autoheart11405.371411.32
Autour de Lucie31006.342501.52
Autumn's Child2205.671210.36
Avicii26314.469652.40
Avishai Cohen1000.0000.00
Ayo1806.12340.85
Ayub Ogada232656.812,1265.70
Azam Ali449236.322,1085.65
Aztec Camera & Mick Jones1106.67730.00
Azure Ray37506.084843.06
B-52's924326.923,5695.86
Baaba Maal1105.4490.00
Babatunde Olatunji2505.031830.80
Babble450836.571,8305.80
Backsliders1106.30100.00
Back To Base1103.813020.00
Bacon Brothers1107.35170.00
Bad Company321926.991,2115.04
Badfinger216347.101,1114.78
Badi Assad1009.0010.00
Bad Livers1105.67720.00
Badly Drawn Boy991136.733,7677.12
Badmarsh & Shri231226.588094.77
Bahamas133637.261,3075.72
Baka Beyond31,02656.742,8077.00
Balkan Beat Box1805.44680.90
Ballistic Brothers1102.67120.00
Bana1105.98420.00
Bananafishbones2204.43460.22
Banco de Gaia75725.519792.89
Band of Horses61,82247.295,9238.97
Band of Skulls356346.991,5786.15
Bandola2106.04230.00
Bap Kennedy22326.831492.02
Barbara Higbie1000.0000.00
Barbra Streisand1004.7580.00
Barcelona12106.35721.56
Barclay James Harvest23106.171321.95
Barenaked Ladies1348236.254,5686.14
Barnaby Bright13906.35972.01
Barra and Govinda128116.647914.71
Barry Adamson1009.3330.00
Barry McGuire1307.00510.57
Barstool Prophets1007.0010.00
Basement Jaxx35903.371,1521.83
Basia Bulat61,41466.723,5937.53
Bastard Fairies2805.53780.94
Bastille1705.37890.88
Baswod13056.531182.00
Bat for Lashes91,29576.734,6137.67
Bauhaus1807.782131.64
Baz Luhrmann1104.29650.00
B.B. King1880418.193,5868.46
B.B. King & Bonnie Raitt1107.331740.00
B.B. King & Dr. John19507.345613.99
B.B. King & Mick Hucknall14207.071882.61
B.B. King & Tracy Chapman19807.577894.37
Beach House24506.121382.17
Beady Eye312405.593172.93
Beanfield1102.1470.00
Bear McCreary18807.842793.73
Bears of Legend114626.786574.13
Bears Of Legend114527.237144.46
Beastie Boys17507.623813.69
Beat Farmers712015.678673.46
Beatles vs Monkees1104.43280.00
Beatles vs Radiohead11104.002811.02
Beatnotes16506.612052.77
Beausoleil3306.351590.67
BeauSoleil17316.915213.50
Bebe1305.13460.41
Bebel Gilberto13506.652122.39
Beck548,487607.1738,25912.91
Beck & Emmylou Harris1008.3330.00
Bedouin Soundclash131726.561,0334.95
Bee Gees23016.762982.47
Beethoven336129.116,0468.81
Béla Fleck1676026.866,4587.53
Béla Fleck & Chris Thile1507.40450.86
Bel Canto11206.00641.17
Belle and Sebastian1008.0020.00
Belle & Sebastian1349306.284,3776.16
Belly71,15476.624,4967.40
Ben Christophers28716.153963.10
Bendeniz19505.973963.07
Ben E. King228218.421,6936.66
Ben Folds836606.802,2285.84
Ben Folds Five316106.511,4044.52
Ben Harper363,947326.5714,8659.86
Ben Harper & the Blind Boys of Alabama13707.002762.68
Ben Harper & the Blind Boys Of Alabama11405.71681.20
Ben Howard71,781197.246,9269.04
Benise321706.097034.05
Ben & Jason2204.86420.24
Ben l'Oncle Soul126617.031,2875.30
Benny Goodman33218.397683.64
Benoît Pioulard130537.106284.94
Ben Ottewell224216.675194.32
Ben Rector2405.92760.67
Bent12206.541191.82
Ben Taylor Band43805.634222.34
Bering Strait111115.681,1383.55
Berlin28326.348983.59
Bernard L'hoir1506.08400.68
Bertie Blackman328106.527734.61
Beta Band617416.731,5024.79
Bethany Yarrow11906.191471.72
Beth Hart310126.769834.05
Beth Hart and Joe Bonamassa14227.985373.54
Beth Hart & Joe Bonamassa236036.991,5375.69
Beth Nielsen Chapman1106.14940.00
Beth Orton353,904306.9517,19410.57
Better Than Ezra1025846.361,9605.05
Bettie Serveert37005.844442.85
Betty and the Boy419906.254143.76
Bettye LaVette52705.204541.98
Bic Runga21506.701971.81
Biel Ballester Trio18827.393593.67
Big Audio Dynamite315716.351,2634.32
Big Bad Voodoo Daddy1105.57910.00
Big Brother And The Holding Company326737.652,3496.26
Big Brother & the Holding Company113317.021,3284.66
Big Country61,19576.914,7527.82
Big Daddy29425.611,5053.52
Big Fox14006.24941.97
Big Head Todd & The Monsters201,48666.826,9918.32
Big House2104.76210.00
Big Joe Turner118127.689745.18
Big Mama Thornton113927.568314.73
Big Mountain1105.6380.00
Big Star111517.544184.07
Big Sugar553936.261,7685.55
Big Wreck1105.42570.00
Bill Evans1108.10100.00
Bill Frisell12906.68951.93
Bill Haley & His Comets13706.951442.35
Billie Holiday889577.665,8238.51
Bill Kirchen1009.0010.00
Bill Miller49615.605053.00
Bill Morrissey42915.521541.77
Bill Withers528438.152,4426.77
Billy Bragg630316.561,4335.14
Billy Bragg & Wilco778877.374,1887.73
Billy Cobham1107.8050.00
Billy Corgan3305.101940.56
Billy Idol820956.802,8825.46
Billy Joel3207.35340.34
Billy Joe Shaver64215.413492.23
Billy Pilgrim32905.702091.93
Billy Preston217207.631,1495.22
Billy Squier11905.591751.60
Billy Strange1406.30770.72
Bing Crosby & The Andrews Sisters1106.80200.00
Bio Ritmo1000.0000.00
Birdy25417.205343.40
Bird York687726.762,8926.89
Bireli Lagrene1008.5020.00
Bitter:Sweet222316.997884.75
Bizet16228.194943.95
Björk201,69086.5912,1378.69
Björk Gudmundsdóttir & Trió Gudmundar Ingólfssonar10010.0010.00
Black Box Recorder65805.424662.55
Black Crowes211717.347624.37
Black Daniel1008.0010.00
Blackfield121,14556.904,4177.69
Black Heart Procession11205.87381.00
Black Lab3305.61770.50
Blackmore's Night1105.45290.00
Black Prairie15107.012062.77
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club264,395376.9614,96510.59
Black Sabbath319117.992,0686.04
Blackstratblues115017.286534.46
Black Uhuru320616.151,1904.38
Blake Babies41304.33780.91
Blake Mills15106.381172.25
Blame Ringo13005.89471.45
Blancmange2104.67240.00
Blanquito Man, Control Machete & Celso Piña122406.091,1744.39
Bla Pahinui15917.062362.97
Blaudzun411706.155103.44
Blind Boys of Alabama246247.282,8986.72
Blind Faith493087.844,8318.57
Blind Melon978667.204,2147.56
Blind Pilot350856.721,4765.76
Bliss212347.017014.17
Blitzen Trapper487036.762,1206.61
Block1103.09110.00
Bloc Party52306.245432.32
Blodwyn Pig112517.306374.29
Bløf & Counting Crows1106.58360.00
Blondie1054966.994,5837.01
Blondie vs. Philip Glass12815.555312.19
Blondie vs The Doors1904.664061.16
Blood Orange111836.823873.66
Blood Oranges118216.213933.64
Blood Sweat & Tears426637.382,4146.05
Bloomfield, Kooper, Stills27506.682903.08
Blossom Dearie1006.8050.00
Blue Flannel1000.0000.00
Blue Foundation13205.961752.01
Bluegrass Tribute1106.77440.00
Blue Horizon1104.5770.00
Blue Man Group1118726.072,8304.76
Blue Merle3205.83770.33
Blue October1105.14280.00
Blue Oyster Cult535747.352,8446.48
Blue Rodeo2008.57370.00
Blues Brothers1006.3330.00
Blues Image1106.32250.00
Blues Jumpers1008.0010.00
Blue Sky Black Death222647.061,0815.04
Blues Traveler1812205.921,3043.85
Blur1289696.935,3227.62
Boards of Canada1105.231230.00
Bobbie Gentry1817.632121.60
Bob Brozman16106.153972.85
Bobby Bare Jr.1106.37570.00
Bobby 'Blue' Bland124707.546795.11
Bobby Boris Pickett1306.341100.62
Bobby Darin21007.803111.94
Bobby Gaylor0000.0000.26
Bobby Womack11104.50520.80
Bob Dylan1146,468517.3048,04413.02
Bob Dylan & Joan Osborne1107.4490.00
Bob Leon1000.0000.00
Bob Marley416,214347.4631,25712.72
Bob Marley & The Wailers27206.764633.35
Bob Marley w/Lauryn Hill1008.0030.00
Bob Moses217587.252,1545.42
Bob Mould313716.285623.69
Bob Rivers1105.641400.00
Bobs1104.03680.00
Bob Schneider1021206.028254.08
Bob Seger223616.276452.74
Bob Theil1104.80250.00
Bobtown11105.541371.23
BoDeans161,58586.987,5418.66
Bodi Bill1000.0000.00
Bo Diddley436417.611,7216.31
Bodyrockers2204.971440.32
Bohren & Der Club Of Gore128507.221,4385.60
Bombay Bicycle Club421026.444663.99
Bombino71,123276.465,1227.31
Bomb The Bass11205.531341.27
Bonepony3916.391731.36
Boneshakers2000.0000.00
Bon Iver435106.471,0714.99
Bonnie Raitt441,397127.027,3408.54
Bonnie Somerville1106.22640.00
Bono1104.0090.00
Bono & Adam Clayton1104.0030.00
Bonobo102,832166.898,3709.33
Bono/Craig Armstrong1009.0020.00
Bonzo Dog Band1005.651590.00
Boogs1105.81540.00
Booker T. & the MGs545568.363,4297.86
Boomtown Rats1506.541140.94
Boston Pops Orchestra12117.923872.71
Bottle Rockets511006.299603.83
Boubacar Traoré1104.76420.00
Bowerbirds19605.692292.66
Box of Frogs15106.992012.75
Boy12406.53901.76
Boy & Bear81,789126.974,7558.34
Boy On A Dolphin116915.747713.69
Boy With a Fish1105.11450.00
Boyz II Men1102.82170.00
BOZO allegro1000.0000.00
Boz Scaggs1830847.652,6756.52
Brad1108.3360.00
Brahms17428.308284.53
Brainbug1105.91230.00
Brandi Carlile610806.376953.68
Branford Marsalis & Buckshot LeFonque1504.76370.52
Bran Van 30001103.00190.00
Brave2000.0000.00
Brave Combo1103.63950.00
Brazilian Girls2205.633340.43
Brazos11005.90290.86
Breaks Co-op148236.901,0005.55
Breathe Owl Breathe1204.25160.15
Brendan Benson1008.5040.00
Brendan James1504.83240.47
Bret Reilly1105.38160.00
Brett Dennen21005.661121.16
Brett Dennon1007.5020.00
Brewer & Shipley28216.007873.33
Brian Auger's Oblivion Express14506.382152.46
Brian Eno615906.371,0654.25
Brian Eno & David Byrne1006.3330.00
Brian Eno & John Cale17106.483603.07
Brian Jonestown massacre1009.0040.00
Brian Protheroe19706.823093.37
Brian Reitzell213346.859514.33
Brian Setzer + Dan Hicks & His Hot Licks10010.0010.00
Brian Setzer Orchestra31706.891501.84
Brian Wilson1009.07150.00
Bright Eyes711305.391,1263.38
Brindley Brothers0000.0000.00
Briskeby1105.00100.00
British Sea Power21006.02591.07
Broken Bells82,260197.117,4339.23
Broken Social Scene61,12146.713,0437.13
Brooklyn Funk Essentials1405.96670.66
Brothermandude12705.491021.58
Bruce Cockburn493,834356.8217,38810.36
Bruce Hornsby322216.881,7465.23
Bruce Hornsby & Ricky Skaggs1007.6730.00
Bruce Hornsby & The Range2008.50240.00
Bruce Lash25104.845282.25
Bruce Springsteen632,551187.1119,67610.40
Bruno Coulais13106.14861.77
Bryan Ferry171,19986.766,4757.93
Bryan Sutton2200.0000.00
BT529726.061,6214.81
BTO1107.7170.00
B-tribe58216.495603.41
Buckethead14407.263152.98
Buck Owens11506.351211.56
Buckwheat Zydeco1515.211220.76
Budapest1515.85970.81
Buddy Guy526537.231,3775.50
Buddy Holly873957.754,0558.02
Buddy & Julie Miller216207.035854.30
Buddy Mondlock18806.271872.77
Buena Vista Social Club51,43387.527,9819.26
Buffalo Springfield10934137.594,8148.30
Buffalo Tom215916.265023.72
Buffy Sainte-Marie21503.731650.97
Built To Spill92,402156.806,8408.82
Bunny Wailer118925.895593.68
Burlap to Cashmere943316.121,3325.04
Burning Sensations16616.015112.96
Burning Spear314035.606823.41
Burns Sisters Band1102.29170.00
Bush34106.364582.73
Buster Poindexter1103.54260.00
Butch Hancock1103.96520.00
Butterfly Boucher13705.572352.07
Butthole Surfers318236.792,2415.14
Buzzin' Cousins1106.68280.00
Cab Calloway232127.822,7406.74
Cactus Brothers13305.40941.62
Caesars16816.816153.48
Caetano Veloso2106.10200.00
Café Quijano1104.971000.00
Café Tacvba110245.878533.46
Cage the Elephant331176.761,3255.26
Caitlin Canty12006.52581.50
Cake373,856286.6723,07810.44
Calexico328,774387.2924,73812.63
Califone111806.431272.80
California Guitar Trio1123407.302,5135.88
Cal Tjader120617.014704.33
Camel525016.812,1135.43
Cameo1104.36110.00
Camera Obscura562746.631,8886.08
Camouflage1906.32651.09
Camper Van Beethoven101,190126.334,5537.12
Canadian Brass1008.0010.00
Canned Heat58717.716074.16
Cannonball Adderley & Miles Davis17307.345823.78
Cantoma27316.864403.38
Capetown17506.841922.93
Cara Dillon1606.00320.70
Caravan1405.97350.55
Carbon Leaf2181276.445,4016.99
Carell Cassey1000.0000.00
Caribou1007.8670.00
Carice van Houten17506.792503.05
Cari Clara1407.7890.45
Carina Round215016.035183.56
Carissa's Wierd11506.51531.32
Carla Bruni413116.411,0644.11
Carla Sciaky1104.38210.00
Carlos Núñez1406.27410.61
Carlos Paredes11207.06821.46
Carlos Rene Crespo24805.982872.47
Carl Perkins1000.0000.00
Carmen Rizzo328126.471,2544.91
Carmina Piranha116136.975584.22
Caro Emerald51,04837.065,5657.99
Carole King79537.591,1224.58
Carolina Chocolate Drops125226.311,6364.87
Carol Laula15706.622002.67
Cary Brothers1105.71140.00
Caryn Lin1100.0000.00
Cascadeur14306.351452.24
Case, Lang & Veirs115517.258034.61
Cassandra Wilson312306.365873.68
Cass McCombs12906.421161.94
Casualties of Cool121947.459305.18
Catatonia1105.38400.00
Catherine Wheel998986.694,7917.37
Catie Curtis2236736.311,9175.31
Cat Power1372826.682,8116.59
Cat Power & Coldplay1106.0030.00
Catrin Finch1104.10210.00
Cat Stevens28963247.547,6468.74
Catya Maré2000.0000.00
Cause & Effect1104.59390.00
Cayetano112516.574223.62
Cecil Taylor1416.43370.61
Čedahuči17316.663753.19
Cellostrada1100.0000.00
Cesária Évora531527.401,9896.10
Cesár Rosas1204.83120.16
Chalk Farm22715.862321.98
Chamberlin12405.89701.50
Chamber Strings12606.071341.83
Chameleons11006.711041.35
Chantal Kreviazuk1106.07710.00
Chantays110717.854924.29
Chapel Club17016.602472.91
Chapterhouse13405.921051.83
Charlie Daniels Band1306.46920.61
Charlie Dore1905.661301.14
Charlie Hunter Quartet1106.48580.00
Charlie Musselwhite377556.842,6886.78
Charlie Parker349657.642,5167.00
Charlie Sexton25615.831742.28
Charlotte Gainsbourg12305.76911.54
Charlotte Martin13705.912242.18
Charly Antolini10010.0010.00
Cheap Trick418806.351,2694.48
Cheb Mami1104.33330.00
Cheikh Lô115126.146043.72
Chemical Brothers1285356.445,2457.02
Cherry Red Satin1008.0010.00
Cheryl Wheeler1009.0010.00
Chet Atkins254338.052,8187.60
Chet Baker43406.994572.85
Chicago331127.452,2216.21
Chicane331726.831,4375.39
Chicha Libre13256.803062.54
Chick Corea & Béla Fleck238127.071,2925.68
Chiclete com Banana1204.31160.16
Chico César1105.411010.00
Chiffons1007.0010.00
China Crisis1105.22320.00
Chinawoman218516.447744.22
Chingon138127.251,7006.04
Chloe Day115606.173293.41
Choir of Young Believers392457.173,1287.43
Chorus of Tribes127326.281,5494.88
Chris Barber17717.624743.85
Chris Bathgate468446.741,6426.14
Chris Eckman14806.742032.61
Chris Hillman11705.58571.21
Chris Isaak404,330267.3018,53511.33
Chris Jagger1006.0010.00
Chris Mullineaux1100.0000.00
Chris O'Brien1000.0000.00
Chris Rea961137.223,7387.19
Chrissie Hynde5944116.863,5457.24
Chris Smither15703117.272,5577.05
Chris Spheeris411626.929324.24
Chris Stills3000.0000.00
Chris Thile1007.6730.00
Chris Thomas King12706.39981.82
Christian Kjellvander13406.40841.89
Christians & Lions161016.629055.45
Christina Perri11206.27521.16
Christine Kane1007.6730.00
Christy Moore24106.653002.66
Chris Webster2105.36720.00
Chris Whitley421406.221,1294.42
Chroma Key427526.411,1704.80
Chuck Berry765288.073,6728.10
Chuck Brodsky2105.75400.00
Chuck E. Weiss2000.0000.00
Chuck Prophet869846.652,8986.55
Chumbawamba2925.371011.03
Cibo Matto2105.38680.00
Cigar Store Indians1106.18840.00
Cindy Bullens15006.552952.75
Cinéma Vérité1100.0000.00
Cinerama2205.15530.27
Cinkuši12105.651521.63
Circadian Eyes1007.2580.00
Circus Maximus1104.15270.00
Citizen Cope314506.745834.03
Citizen King1105.02490.00
City1000.0000.00
Clannad315937.179504.70
Clap Your Hands Say Yeah22005.384181.83
Clara Luzia21506.021011.42
Clarence Clemons12216.211731.87
Clarence Frogman Henry11205.991271.36
Clarence Gatemouth Brown26516.593443.03
Classics IV1106.82110.00
Claude Chalhoub114506.105183.58
Claude Debussy116027.818995.08
Claude Ginsburg & Julie King13907.852873.07
Clayhill1105.95950.00
Clem Snide1105.531160.00
Cliff Eberhardt1105.38210.00
Cliff Eberhardt (w/ Richie Havens)1007.3330.00
Cliff Richard1000.0000.00
Clifton Chenier11605.93981.42
Climax Blues Band17906.954023.43
Clinic625126.231,1084.55
Cloud Cult132,444176.358,7048.48
Cloudmachine13106.48601.72
Clouseaux1205.1760.12
Clovers1009.0010.00
Cocosuma136616.829595.21
Cocteau Twins1081086.583,9046.87
Cœur de Pirate25546.896653.38
Cold Chisel1805.62600.90
Cold Mailman12506.31741.65
Coldplay554,970296.8429,26211.29
Coldplay + Buena Vista Social Club110405.997973.51
Coldplay w/ Michael Stipe1505.791060.82
Cold War Kids736306.161,5005.01
Coleman Hell1404.11540.43
Colin Hay861927.054,1807.13
Colin Meloy14305.452022.05
Collective Soul1274396.634,5306.96
Colors In The Air112006.743053.48
Combustible Edison & Esquivel!1104.48330.00
Commander Cody1417.011590.93
Commodores1807.371321.41
Concrete Blonde1540006.552,9525.91
Conjure One1195656.894,6877.54
Conner Youngblood111616.032913.07
Conor Oberst669506.141,3565.47
Corey Harris725736.058394.26
Corey Stevens1000.0001.48
Corinne Bailey Rae11106.38561.16
Cornelius38817.003983.54
Cornershop614115.619663.60
Corrina Repp16016.641982.71
Corrs2103.75630.00
Cosmic Love Child19516.354523.33
Count Basie239938.121,9636.95
Counting Crows361,852206.2513,9818.47
Counting Crows & Bløf1001.0010.00
Country Comfort111526.825663.87
Country Joe & The Fish24205.832912.33
Cowboy Junkies466,787437.0325,71611.88
Cowsills1104.87230.00
Coyote Grace2605.88260.65
Cracker303,499296.5913,8699.67
Crack the Sky220125.978754.05
Crash Test Dummies511306.261,5834.11
Crash Vegas1105.762030.00
Cream151,313187.658,7569.40
Creed1103.73300.00
Creedence Clearwater Revival241,315117.769,7149.65
Creeper Lagoon1905.55841.02
Criara2204.86510.25
Crooked Still370746.991,7966.48
Crosby & Nash1006.6050.00
Crosby, Stills & Nash121,261157.889,0759.67
Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young111,41397.968,6919.88
Crowded House244,512247.3818,28111.49
Cry Cry Cry27906.087153.29
Crystal Fighters1100.0000.00
Crystal Method2206.002110.42
Cults11506.12811.37
Cult With No Name101,733116.954,6738.26
Curtis Eller's American Circus1705.731271.02
Curtis Mayfield31007.714132.02
Curve22006.49571.48
Cut Chemist15406.132402.53
Cyndi Lauper711336.841,2514.35
Cyril Pahinui313946.548324.09
Czesław Śpiewa112105.766693.39
Dada212816.311,2984.14
Dadafon1104.11190.00
Daft Punk1105.48880.00
Dagda1105.00270.00
Da Lata1100.0000.00
Dalton Grant1206.111540.40
Damien Jurado11806.101241.60
Damien Rice976046.524,1676.80
Damien Rice & Lisa Hannigan1005.5020.00
Damnations TX12206.29931.66
Damon Albarn110635.764483.09
Damon Albarn & Friends744565.622,4075.03
Dana Lyons1606.923611.38
Dan Ar Braz1106.03620.00
Dan Auerbach14106.471122.14
Dan Baird1214.73150.17
Dan Bern81604.574191.44
Dandy Livingstone110007.455994.14
Dan Fogelberg4705.562111.09
Dan Fogelberg & Tim Weisberg2206.18220.25
Danger Mouse & Daniele Luppi329527.019545.16
Danger Mouse & Sparklehorse226216.768084.75
Dan Hicks13706.074152.49
Dan Hicks & his Hot Licks1106.28360.00
Daniel Ash1105.39280.00
Daniel Cage1100.0000.00
Daniel Lanois1136436.881,9335.79
Danielle Dax31404.561261.10
Danielle Doyle23806.031522.08
Daniel Masson13906.55962.07
Daniel Orlick11004.311010.86
Dan Mangan637006.251,3025.00
Danny Gatton425927.351,7485.75
Danny Michel319116.839184.62
Danny O'Keefe13206.752372.41
Danny Wilson2206.90100.21
Dan Reiser1008.0010.00
Darden Smith45705.482382.29
Darin Murphy1009.0020.00
Dark Green Tree11426.93901.55
Darlingside454686.912,1046.29
Darrell Scott1000.0000.00
Darren Hanlon113206.042733.12
Dar Williams271,25166.585,7127.66
Dash Rip Rock1203.45380.16
Daude1106.22600.00
Daughter466676.961,7806.39
Dave Alvin543016.662,3965.93
Dave Brubeck61,15388.578,87910.36
Dave Carter & Tracy Grammer215016.454633.74
Dave Edmunds67816.335193.25
Dave Mason354157.312,6396.84
Dave Matthews932816.032,9725.27
Dave Matthews Band441,578185.9011,1877.64
Dave Matthews & Tim Reynolds537026.402,5725.61
Dave Tarras15306.091642.33
David Arkenstone33716.422962.49
David Benoit1106.81520.00
David Bowie507,702487.7649,39914.16
David Bowie & Pat Metheny1506.88740.90
David Bridie2105.88590.00
David Bromberg211906.289883.90
David Byrne201,224176.057,5477.24
David Byrne and Brian Eno442736.901,7355.88
David Byrne and Fatboy Slim1203.56320.16
David Byrne & St. Vincent211305.695003.15
David Coen1405.29140.37
David Crosby836377.172,1836.13
David Crosby & Graham Nash412017.568714.62
David & David26916.925793.52
David Essex1105.45330.00
David Ford1105.841280.00
David Forman1104.15130.00
David Gilmour111,417147.268,7959.02
David Gray231,17076.965,9388.06
David Hopkins317006.574093.83
David Kitt1106.30370.00
David Lindley1151266.163,0225.81
David Lindley & Hani Naser22306.366602.44
David Lindley & Wally Ingram42405.521061.54
David Newberry1100.0000.00
David Qualey2000.0000.00
David Sylvian213026.574983.75
David Sylvian & Robert Fripp18516.273913.14
David Tiller & Enion Pelta110806.363943.36
David Usher41405.652351.54
David Wilcox3503.302560.56
Dawes32906.221421.96
Dawn Kinnard1504.26310.44
Dawn Landes32916.291361.96
Dawn Penn18107.054673.59
Day One1105.30200.00
dDub1009.0020.00
Deacon Blue1405.67180.43
Dead Can Dance171,01776.896,5697.91
Dead Man's Bones28806.763803.39
Deadmau55256146.173,8895.33
Dead Or Alive11106.451251.41
Dead Reckoners14306.272202.40
Dealers2106.6050.00
Dean & Britta114906.243133.38
Dean Martin1009.0050.00
Dear Reader1406.2290.36
Death Cab for Cutie385,488436.9123,55711.30
Debbie Harry1704.26690.66
Deborah Harry1105.75480.00
Deb Pasternak25706.113462.72
Deb Talan23306.311802.16
Deep Forest1016625.821,6014.14
Deep Purple321547.872,1716.12
Deew13306.53951.96
Definition of Sound1000.0000.00
!Deladap134536.471,5455.24
Del Amitri716306.511,1194.39
Delaney & Bonnie3806.731281.28
De La Soul1009.0010.00
Delays235446.941,6185.68
Delbert McClinton2705.52330.71
Delerium141,279106.887,2538.25
Delgres230867.151,8805.83
Delta Spirit14067.013722.89
Dengue Fever151,575105.827,6277.22
Deodato15326.878453.47
Depeche Mode283,200227.2220,62010.92
De Phazz1103.47170.00
De-Phazz5505.102860.88
Derek and the Dominos849357.754,0237.52
Desmond Dekker & the Aces113117.449434.69
Detektivbyrån229916.251,6374.97
Deus456726.651,7295.93
Devics429006.508714.71
Devil Doll1105.64220.00
Devlins443426.651,6875.66
Devo516116.551,6604.65
DeVotchKa344526.041,4485.06
Dexy's Midnight Runners1105.49810.00
Diafana Krina244027.091,2005.77
Diana Krall615716.581,4374.56
Diane Birch326346.941,3385.25
Dick Dale545367.853,4267.37
Dido1623626.912,1035.45
Diga Rhythm Band2107.06820.00
Dimitri K.1000.0000.00
Dining Rooms1105.691370.00
Dire Straits345,301378.0136,09613.60
Dirty Dozen Brass Band1007.0020.00
Dirty on Purpose120006.273603.69
Dirty Vegas511106.198933.74
Dishwalla544036.301,9855.49
Dispatch1104.87230.00
Disturbed12205.356762.03
Divinyls45125.864562.66
Division Kent920806.277784.20
Dixie Chicks48236.157853.41
Dixie Cups1000.0000.00
Dizzy Gillespie113517.237084.39
Django and the Regulars22504.501021.26
Django Reinhardt447337.843,2797.37
DJ DisOrientalist1104.411070.00
DJ Earworm - Sarah Vaughan vs. Nelly Furtado11004.34820.83
DJ Food1104.54130.00
DJ Krush & Deborah Anderson1104.80410.00
DJ Schmolli123616.631,5205.01
DJ Shadow319926.411,3124.59
DJ Zebra12706.181551.94
Dobie Gray11227.404732.14
Doc & Merle Watson217327.599525.06
Doc Watson444647.601,9756.64
Doc Watson & David Grisman110527.817614.55
Doe Maar117226.865914.25
Dolly Parton58946.261,5033.88
Dolly Parton, Linda Ronstadt & Emmylou Harris1006.2050.00
Dolly Varden1008.0010.00
Dolorean2205.86850.34
Dolores O'Riordan311306.516353.75
Donald Fagen13916.995973.09
Donald Kroodsma2000.0000.00
Don Henley1011226.901,4244.46
Don McLean35517.811,4254.29
Donna Summer12717.285442.85
Donna the Buffalo311616.851,3894.44
Donnie Iris1816.402151.35
Donovan191,417116.818,3218.41
Donovan Woods17406.312482.82
Don Ross113617.446654.48
Don Williams1204.00240.17
Doobie Brothers214837.001,1634.66
Dory Previn1008.0010.00
Dot Allison2000.0000.00
Dotan12905.961561.91
Dougie MacLean420807.021,1344.97
Doug Martsch22606.49821.76
Doug Smith1000.0000.00
Doves314,767226.9517,37610.84
Down Like Silver349867.341,8996.49
Doyle Bramhall1706.16190.67
Doyle Dykes112618.015864.66
Dr. Didg48206.226353.34
Dread Zeppelin1008.6050.00
Dream Syndicate1405.00300.44
Drew Neumann11604.15810.95
Dr. Hook3007.5690.00
Drive-By Truckers338136.531,3405.27
Dr. John1455866.853,5046.67
Dropline1103.92130.00
Druha Trava & Peter Rowan1414.39230.36
Duane Eddy113517.096344.23
Dubstar32205.231601.55
Dub Syndicate1000.0000.00
Duke Ellington669067.963,8378.10
Duke Special11705.02591.09
Dulce Pontes1106.542400.00
Duran Duran63516.017902.69
Dust Brothers1105.671770.00
Dusted212606.765623.90
Dusty Springfield21908.092672.51
Dwight Yoakam1105.321470.00
Dzihan & Kamien218516.999914.75
Eagle-Eye Cherry316937.211,2224.96
Earl Scruggs11208.052572.09
Earl Scruggs & Vassar Clements1009.0010.00
Earth, Wind & Fire313427.501,1994.91
Eastern Dub Tactik2204.501020.27
Eastmountainsouth648026.592,2335.92
Easybeats11307.371251.72
Easy Star All-Stars428176.271,7534.98
Ebba Forsberg118217.276974.67
Echo110326.306223.54
Echo & the Bunnymen132,267187.0610,4469.52
Ed Alleyne-Johnson1105.872520.00
Eddie from Ohio210805.658513.37
Eddie Harris129527.571,7506.06
Eddie Vedder111,849127.327,4419.26
Eddie Vedder & Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan1406.571450.85
Eddi Reader22306.693142.27
Eddy Grant11005.081661.13
Edgar Winter1407.521410.97
Ed Harcourt834136.781,1905.28
Edie Brickell716226.781,3644.70
Edie Brickell & New Bohemians612106.861,0164.30
Edie Carey1606.361531.08
Editors729936.741,2825.19
Ed Laurie19406.231552.69
Ednaswap1705.20660.80
Ed Sheeran35716.523432.90
Edvard Grieg214738.611,8136.08
Edward Gerhard1009.0010.00
Edward Sharpe & the Magnetic Zeros39106.625853.59
Edwin Starr220718.091,4465.92
Edwyn Collins112907.501,2374.90
Eek A Mouse1103.84250.00
Eels364,804367.0518,97411.10
Eels With Strings11507.03791.57
Efterklang129426.627694.72
Eight & A Half Souvenirs11705.452971.66
Eileen Ivers14806.451392.32
Eilen Jewell356436.941,8476.24
Eilert Pilarm1007.0010.00
Eisley314606.455993.88
Eivør124746.848664.81
E.J. Cryan1105.34620.00
Ejnefjall310906.233233.18
Ekova521215.751,3274.18
Elana James12006.491041.70
Elastica18706.683823.35
Elbow445,821457.0924,74611.73
El Chicano110116.945113.77
Eleanor McEvoy427626.731,1795.05
Electric Flag17416.763433.20
Electric Light Orchestra1170286.655,1547.03
Electronic1106.50640.00
Elena Skye1103.792910.00
Elephant214516.744793.90
Elephant Revival92,203177.014,5428.57
Elephant Stone115566.851,2234.63
Elephant Talk1105.63520.00
Eliades Ochoa11106.41731.24
Elio e le Storie Tese13316.182062.17
Elizabeth & the Catapult19406.591862.95
Eliza Gilkyson1788296.813,8177.18
Elk City13806.301982.29
Ella Fitzgerald644077.963,3107.41
Ella Fitzgerald & Joe Pass113328.388635.23
Ella Fitzgerald & Louis Armstrong1008.58120.00
Elle King24706.646133.09
El Lele De Los Van Van15605.362972.32
Ellen McIlwaine332826.141,8815.06
Ellen Reid1105.14220.00
Ellie Lawson34805.484332.43
Elliot Easton112017.155064.02
Elliott Brood341426.641,0835.27
Elliott Smith143,06387.619,05910.50
Ellis Paul923705.911,4074.42
Elmer Bernstein12208.022142.51
Elmore James123127.959615.60
Elsiane1604.94480.65
Elton John232,155227.5217,11710.61
Elton John and John Lennon1006.0030.00
Elton John vs Pnau16306.853753.17
Eluvium123116.831,5535.15
Elvis Costello486,413406.6630,45711.37
Elvis Presley1583857.154,5447.64
Elwood1503.781080.54
Emancipator91,665237.258,0729.12
Emerson, Lake & Palmer10655127.305,6287.71
Emerson, Lake, & Palmer118637.671,5805.57
EMF12916.893252.53
Emiliana Torrini1039526.592,4475.80
Emily Barker & the Red Clay Halo213716.315933.74
Emily Haines & The Soft Skeleton540206.599605.12
Emily Jane White35106.221982.44
Emmerhoff216906.424383.78
Emm Gryner1009.0010.00
Emmylou Harris301,898277.0710,0079.27
Emmylou Harris & Linda Ronstadt3417.02440.69
Emmylou Harris & Rodney Crowell1109.0010.00
Emory Joseph431506.491,4835.14
Emperors of Wyoming15706.521212.38
Empire Escape12705.96701.57
Empire Of The Sun213605.973653.26
Endorphin1104.75480.00
Energy 52110607.005853.92
Engineers13606.261812.20
English Beat51,33677.335,2388.52
Enigma1120636.342,9895.10
Ennio Morricone451528.363,9578.16
Entrain831236.252,0355.16
Enya515427.022,2165.14
Equation61,14786.383,2656.86
Era10010.0010.00
Erasure1105.85720.00
Eric Bazilian1216.0070.15
Eric Bibb126127.279575.24
Eric Burdon31506.19891.42
Eric Burdon & the Animals21206.171491.45
Eric Burdon & War112427.488694.60
Eric Clapton551,161137.247,2018.56
Eric Clapton & Steve Winwood245158.002,8637.34
Eric Henderson4305.991230.60
Eric Johnson63106.702252.35
Eric McFadden & Wally Ingram23305.10871.50
Erik Satie254768.635,0278.75
Erik Scott216936.948574.53
Erin McKeown772126.532,6446.39
Esbjörn Svensson Trio1106.4370.00
Escape Club123516.577334.46
Eskobar15017.111602.66
Eskobar (w/ Heather Nova)1105.88410.00
Esperanza Spalding21804.71981.18
Etienne De Rocher12606.74741.78
Etta James972557.753,8177.94
Euphoria151,91386.727,6668.57
Eurythmics553077.144,5967.12
Eva Cassidy766237.414,0857.55
Evan Olson1105.993340.00
Eve 611305.741381.37
Everclear720216.071,2784.35
Everlast74406.338293.04
Everyday is Like Sunday1009.0010.00
Everything but the Girl328727.281,7435.80
Ewert and the Two Dragons16106.952132.89
Explosions in the Sky146237.571,4146.35
Eyes of 99115716.743823.82
Faces519946.901,4024.99
Fade To Bluegrass1106.281800.00
Fairport Convention948566.724,0156.50
Faithless780966.663,5706.88
Faith No More111707.328234.41
Falco12207.182892.37
Family Of The Year224117.139095.02
Fanfarlo13005.681141.73
Fantcha1405.97760.68
Fare Thee Well1000.0000.00
Fastball220516.741,4664.93
Fatboy226836.939214.99
Fatboy Slim21726.276412.17
Fatboy Slim + Steppenwolf1104.371110.00
Fats Domino517507.667294.92
Fats Waller211227.589804.65
Faultline1105.34740.00
Fazil Say1000.0000.00
FC Kahuna13407.401772.55
Federico Aubele112326.953473.69
Feist102,039106.997,0108.90
Feist & Ben Gibbard111627.214323.92
Fela Kuti112416.983453.71
Fernando Jose Wayra14604.931501.78
Ferron1106.26700.00
Fever Ray51,32887.036,2188.33
Field Report1100.0000.00
Figurines1505.09230.48
Fila Brazillia12606.561331.97
Filter211706.491,0634.06
Fine Young Cannibals18516.216473.37
Finger Eleven1705.74310.72
Fink4833107.233,6637.53
Finley Quaye432416.991,4915.57
Finn Brothers574337.082,4806.90
Fiona Apple1165436.884,7257.12
Fionn Regan12705.49511.34
Firesign Theater1107.31160.00
Firewater2203.98860.23
First Aid Kit101,315137.225,8378.48
Fischer Z3605.07740.74
Fisher37206.294003.04
Five Blobs (Bernie Nee)1006.6730.00
Five For Fighting3205.52840.32
Flaco Jimenez1105.08370.00
Flaming Lips91,21666.996,9018.28
Flash and the Pan25325.775412.72
Fläskkvartetten13306.181171.94
Flatlanders1007.0010.00
Flatt & Scruggs1007.2540.00
Fleet Foxes102,606137.038,4599.43
Fleetwood Mac474,838427.5429,15912.40
Fleming & John21405.236091.67
Flesh For Lulu0000.0000.00
Floex & Never Sol11010.0010.00
Flogging Molly523426.121,0314.37
Florence + The Machine242,699186.8412,8129.64
Fluke39716.629893.94
Flunk515826.597904.20
Flying Neutrinos1000.0000.00
Focus25716.531,4683.63
Folk Implosion111,18696.714,1167.46
Fontaine533606.347924.64
Foo Fighters101,716137.228,9969.23
Foreigner1506.03730.79
Forest For The Trees14514.815222.16
Format1008.5040.00
Forro in the Dark13605.361071.69
Fort Minor1104.10670.00
Fotheringay139347.521,5086.20
Fountains of Wayne1215805.701,2403.88
Fourplay16505.817843.05
Four Tet213016.465433.73
Four Tops321238.121,4095.95
Francesco De Gregori1104.92120.00
Francis Cabrel112927.031,0274.47
Francis Dunnery16806.174483.00
Francis Lai1007.5020.00
Fran Healy146217.491,4516.31
Frank Black855616.352,0575.78
Frank Black & the Catholics317216.758114.39
Frankie Goes To Hollywood35046.527053.16
Frankie Valli & The 4 Seasons11010.0010.00
Frank Sinatra94507.161,2003.64
Frank Sinatra & Glenn Miller1008.6730.00
Frank Zappa826517.313,5576.29
Franz Ferdinand538136.872,9216.14
Frazey Ford 18516.985063.64
Freddie Aguilar1000.0000.00
Freddie Mercury1105.64110.00
Freddy Jones Band536457.002,3816.05
Fred Eaglesmith91105.261131.12
Frédéric Chopin16318.497764.41
Fred Schneider1306.18570.52
Freedy Johnston226417.079185.07
Freelance Whales12606.331231.87
Frente!15306.005162.81
Freur1009.4490.00
Frida Snell111815.061,0963.19
Friends of Dean Martinez1105.88490.00
Frightened Rabbit33036.441452.06
Frostbit Blue1107.0010.00
Frou Frou1066057.014,2497.17
Fruit Bats21105.70761.12
Fuel12005.711881.69
Fun.11605.711631.52
Fun Da Mental13005.835682.37
Funkyfreddy114726.875104.03
Fun Lovin' Criminals419516.121,0494.23
Fury In The Slaughterhouse12505.331911.70
Future Islands91,384266.786,3928.10
Gabby Pahinui Hawaiian Band1100.0000.00
Gabin14816.711362.41
Gabrielle Aplin35205.882142.35
Gabriel Rios646026.541,7265.64
Gabriel Yacoub22705.622531.93
Gaelic Storm2205.29660.29
Gaia Consort1104.93150.00
Galactic541626.451,8805.53
Gandalf Murphy3606.78971.05
Ganga Giri21915.347231.95
Ganges Orchestra1102.7170.00
Gang Of Four19206.191622.69
Garage A Trois111006.413233.28
Garbage191,155137.007,2178.27
Gare Du Nord19617.203383.61
Garmarna226226.281,1674.66
Garrett Kato1000.0000.00
Gary Hoey2604.34410.54
Gary Jules978827.625,2828.22
Gary Moore1106.731710.00
Gary Myrick & The Figures1104.80560.00
Gary Numan810516.831,0884.19
Gasper Nali15325.803632.56
Gavin Coetzee458656.801,5796.02
Gaye Delorme313217.388304.57
Gaz Coombes217906.033283.42
Gazpacho126626.807434.73
Gemma Hayes22105.92731.46
Gene Clark & Carla Olson1000.0000.00
Genesis1261497.347,2687.90
Gene Vincent120237.248764.91
Gentle Giant1105.87530.00
Gentle Readers1100.0000.00
Gentrys1105.72180.00
Geoffrey Oryema451947.062,6616.57
George Benson13517.454333.03
George Clinton1706.311981.22
George Ezra317836.208614.10
George Harrison231,79687.8312,30510.42
George Michael1007.91110.00
George Stanford1000.0000.00
George Thorogood & the Destroyers41406.112441.67
George Winston1022016.492,3695.13
Georgia Satellites44505.833082.40
Gerald Collier1105.45110.00
Gerry And The Pacemakers1307.34410.56
Gerry Mulligan & Stan Getz1000.0000.00
Gerry Rafferty113617.431,6105.08
Ghinzu1805.82280.76
Ghost Stories11905.86291.10
Giana Factory11106.03721.17
Giant Sand1106.42480.00
Gigi23505.752892.18
Gillian Welch71,11737.044,3707.81
Gil Scott-Heron11606.953002.07
Gin Blossoms27606.614603.31
Gin Wigmore3604.04480.53
Gipsy Kings947137.502,6716.87
Giraffes14406.431632.34
Githead237236.621,2275.26
Givers12205.93941.57
Gladiators1403.29380.31
Gladys Knight & the Pips16407.975423.94
Glass Animals12006.041021.58
Glauco Lima1109.5020.00
Glen Campbell1008.4050.00
Glen Hansard5790186.842,4466.72
Glen Hansard & Markéta Irglová212207.366534.32
Glenn Frey2103.89190.00
Glenn Miller310528.251,4015.25
Glen Phillips1107.13310.00
Glory Fountain317826.465123.94
G. Love218406.322653.47
G. Love & Special Sauce4306.754060.84
Gnarls Barkley328027.152,5335.96
Godbox14105.931502.08
God Help The Girl1007.0010.00
God is an Astronaut41,45037.424,4258.55
Godley & Creme1008.5690.00
Godsmack1405.67600.61
Gogol Bordello423825.052,6064.10
Goksel110425.326243.00
G.O.L.1105.191150.00
Golden Earring225717.192,7945.97
Golden Palominos626816.291,1714.69
Golden Smog211006.622773.30
GoldFish221156.531,7594.93
Goldfrapp172,862226.8510,9769.57
Gomez424,833226.8917,62510.78
Gong11406.421231.54
Gooding471226.551,9186.13
Good Old War29506.443373.22
Goo Goo Dolls31105.992081.45
Goose Creek Symphony1104.14290.00
Goran Bregović15215.886072.81
Gordon Lightfoot418427.982,2966.07
Gorillaz101,46466.787,8798.36
Gotan Project849456.743,3916.41
Gotye92,120137.108,7659.31
Götz Alsmann1104.85600.00
Govi116817.519484.97
Govinda0000.0000.00
Grace Jones1906.06851.12
Grace Potter & the Nocturnals1506.78490.80
Grace Slick & The Great Society1100.0000.00
Graffiti6112226.944503.84
Graham Nash316716.917944.45
Graham Parker733226.282,0435.24
Gram Parsons1505.00670.64
Gram Rabbit11305.741051.29
Grandaddy726926.031,7224.74
Grand Funk Railroad11906.452812.02
Grand National218517.109064.76
Grant Lee Buffalo883766.913,1527.07
Grant-Lee Phillips121,25256.223,3356.79
Grass Roots12407.591352.23
Grateful Dead443,471366.9823,80310.82
Great Big Sea28306.086523.28
Great Lake Swimmers82,182137.135,9278.98
Green Day523846.352,1405.03
Greg Brown251,165106.385,7987.36
Greg Brown3714.833131.02
Greg Douglass16107.492493.20
Greg Ellis2925.891981.29
Gregg Allman212327.697154.59
Greg Johnson1006.0010.00
Greg Kihn126026.841,0514.99
Greg Laswell111,88466.965,1788.47
Gregory Alan Isakov71,731147.224,4698.53
Gregory and the Hawk27606.494503.24
Gregory Isaacs18916.464263.31
Gren Bartley111936.262273.06
Grey Eye Glances543016.421,9465.56
Grinderman122427.258084.95
Grizzly Bear71,040136.592,9496.90
Groenland118526.837734.47
Groove Armada511716.367823.81
Groundation2604.89450.63
Guadalcanal Diary223226.307934.32
Guided By Voices544816.171,1625.01
Guillemots450156.341,8295.58
Guns N' Roses11106.411671.48
Gus Black420306.264683.86
Gus Gus1007.0020.00
Gus MacGregor13406.19741.77
Gustavo Santaolalla31,29077.825,1699.03
Guster173,790157.1213,44410.52
Guy Clark24706.40881.05
Guy Clark With Verlon Thompson1000.0000.00
Guy Lombardo1207.4050.16
Gypsophilia11805.79971.44
Gypsy Tailwind124727.238245.04
Habib Koité & Bamada596086.653,6297.06
Ha Ha Tonka23416.071071.89
H.Alden, B.Pizzarelli, K.Friesen1000.0000.00
Halloween, Alaska613006.267533.81
Hamell on Trial3105.58190.00
Hammertoes1105.3330.00
Hamsa Lila13305.531331.78
Hank Dogs235117.211,4355.79
Hank Williams322827.002,1335.49
Hannah Peel1905.75240.76
Hans-Erik Phillip19427.755084.14
Hans Zimmer17807.004923.57
Happy Mondays222826.441,2794.72
Happy Rhodes1505.29520.63
Hard-Fi2815.521951.14
Harry Belafonte513217.641,5645.18
Harry Chapin3716.592831.37
Harry Manx243,344296.8611,1009.78
Harry Manx & Kevin Breit2605.55560.75
Harry Nilsson44007.129163.38
Harry Richman15307.505103.50
Harvey Mandel19305.746893.21
Harvey Reid127327.671,1465.72
Havalina13405.662352.06
Hawkwind12306.54711.65
Hayden11005.95601.06
Hayley Sales11706.04461.24
Hayseed Dixie1104.711310.00
Hazel O'Connor1107.6380.00
H.B.A.213806.553993.65
Heart827966.952,5065.78
Heather Nova1259926.573,5396.48
Hedwig & the Angry Inch16607.072002.96
Heidi Berry1105.7580.00
Helium Vola1007.0010.00
Hellecasters68716.418853.66
Hello Saferide1505.33210.49
Hellsongs222306.809614.76
Hem151,70857.196,7668.90
Henry Gross11505.28791.18
Henry Mancini10010.0010.00
Henry Mancini & His Orchestra122628.501,9556.59
Herb Alpert1008.7540.00
Herb Alpert & The Tijuana Brass310927.241,2804.58
Herbie Hancock561747.844,5848.01
Herb Pedersen1504.83300.50
Herman Dune11004.26500.72
Herman's Hermits1008.5040.00
Heth1106.8050.00
Hevia318706.611,3574.70
Hex1105.57300.00
Hey Rosetta!385486.732,3446.65
High Violets286867.102,1656.96
Hindugrass111016.344963.49
Hisham Abbas1305.35550.44
Hit & Run Bluegrass18716.742893.22
Hoffsten, Englund & Svensson1000.0000.00
Hole11406.341701.62
Hollie Cook16866.814053.25
Holly Cole114117.085994.23
Holly McNarland1103.58430.00
Holly Throsby2405.621560.74
Hoodoo Gurus215906.648454.28
Hootie & The Blowfish3006.50100.00
Hooverphonic243,024177.1313,10810.22
Hope Sandoval & The Warm Inventions33805.402532.05
Horse Feathers453146.388845.12
Hothouse Flowers15406.912752.92
Hot Tuna1659366.893,2006.70
Howard Jones53926.706883.02
Howie Day59115.836553.22
Howling Bells471436.631,7126.12
Howlin' Wolf432927.289685.47
How To Destroy Angels13805.583132.20
Hoyt Axton1606.11530.82
Hozier542386.911,5745.80
H.P. Lovecraft21704.611451.23
Hubert Kah1102.25120.00
Huffamoose62905.242501.84
Hugh Masekela14527.753003.17
Human Cargo1104.51490.00
Human Drama1104.5060.00
Humble Pie13806.912972.70
Hummingfish13305.831581.95
Hunters & Collectors0000.0000.00
Hybrid13805.961482.04
Iain Ballamy1105.53400.00
I Am Jen21806.721441.82
I Am Kloot71,785156.975,3658.45
Ian Anderson211906.039953.75
Ian Brown670066.783,3286.79
Ian Gomm11906.621351.80
Ian Hunter1007.5040.00
Ian Moore229626.777684.83
Ibrahim Ferrer18327.125693.76
Icehouse432066.502,3385.49
Icicle Works134126.781,1225.24
Id Guinness115506.624453.84
Idlewild615106.009403.89
Iggy Pop489157.526,0678.39
Iguanas333916.291,4225.02
Ihtiyac Molasi114036.987244.28
Iko Iko1806.08480.92
I Love Math1107.0010.00
Ima Robot44905.537022.66
Immaculate Fools1104.92130.00
Immanu El117816.933914.04
Imogen Heap161,74356.837,1648.53
Imogen Heap & Vishal-Shekhar111726.296733.68
I Monster114806.515773.90
Inara George11105.291771.24
Inca Son15006.351432.33
Incendio415906.601,0774.41
Incubus622106.171,9114.75
Inda Eaton1105.971450.00
Indian Ocean1305.88250.39
Indigenous17707.224433.60
Indigo Girls421,881166.519,1668.45
Indigo Spirit16406.944153.28
Ingrid Lucia and The Flying Neutrinos1207.16750.40
Ingrid Michaelson3406.77300.60
Ingrid Olava1604.82340.57
Inner Circle1000.0000.00
Insiders1205.82110.18
Interference19406.502203.00
Interpol201,01926.764,5337.44
Inti-Illimani33707.211752.54
Inxs11716.461941.82
INXS91,019137.415,3988.32
Iris DeMent5008.63400.00
Iron Butterfly1307.051680.75
Iron & Wine284,244226.9213,36810.36
Iron & Wine and Calexico71,47677.104,7428.27
Irya's Playground331516.467944.68
Isaac Albéniz13408.172913.08
Isaac Hayes25417.478033.76
Ismael Lo228966.361,6225.02
Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan11107.161151.54
Israel Kamakawiwo'ole350847.714,8997.70
Israel Nash Gripka12105.341031.42
Israel Vibration1104.84490.00
Issa Bagayogo16556.686383.40
It's A Beautiful Day455656.794,1316.74
Iva Bittova and Dunaj12706.381311.93
Ivan & Alyosha218636.695544.17
Ivri Lider & Idan Raichel0000.0000.00
Ivy327716.821,1975.13
Jack Frost26006.282252.63
Jackie McAuley1106.291390.00
Jackie Wilson114038.159375.20
Jack Johnson1738516.193,8985.75
Jackson Browne391,381187.107,6108.65
Jackson Browne & Bonnie Raitt114227.129594.57
Jackson C Frank1009.3330.00
Jack Tempchin110606.672373.21
Jack White61,151116.603,8427.24
Jacob Anthony Butler1000.0000.00
Jacob do Bandolim1107.0010.00
Jacob Gurevitsch1009.0010.00
Jacques Loussier Trio513817.191,4354.86
Jah Wobble17506.684183.28
Jain19746.768523.94
Jai Uttal31004.542281.07
Jakatta1105.27480.00
Jake Shimabukuro360747.083,1956.91
Jakob Dylan25805.301772.10
James181,32276.976,6448.32
James Blunt73203.805551.57
James Brown520817.921,8045.98
James Dapogny's Chicago Jazz Band113017.488364.62
James Gang326727.431,9365.93
James Horner133928.182,8597.15
James McMurtry171,722136.659,1938.53
James P. Johnson18908.086304.41
James Taylor818537.611,3775.42
James Vincent McMorrow367987.021,7866.46
James Wilsey18806.942603.26
James Yuill140537.149775.57
Jamie Brockett1104.67450.00
Jamie Janover1106.00150.00
Jamie N Commons117227.063444.00
Jamie Stillway241837.021,3375.75
Jamiroquai1105.90790.00
Jam Nation1105.34580.00
Jamshied Sharifi1105.50200.00
Janah1031515.901,8274.81
Jana Kirschner18806.103443.01
Jan Arden1000.0000.00
Jane's Addiction39807.101,2344.37
Jane Siberry5505.482270.90
Jane Tyrrell221036.526524.26
Janis Ian814606.458144.06
Janis Joplin756047.753,4777.54
Jann Arden2205.22890.31
Janne Schra22806.201311.90
Jarabe de Palo1007.0020.00
Jars of Clay77306.779833.78
Jason Collett24206.092542.38
Jason Isbell101,298256.946,1778.19
Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit17626.441712.70
Jason Lytle320706.374213.87
Jason Ross1305.11270.35
Javier Paxariño12006.593212.15
Jay Farrar539746.451,3385.24
Jaymay17506.662302.95
Jayne Sachs49405.982052.73
Jazz Mandolin Project1106.2540.00
J. Donald Walters1102.0020.00
Jean-Luc Ponty212327.028884.33
Jean Michel Jarre1103.45290.00
Jean-Michel Jarre33607.156623.14
Jeb Loy Nichols2905.782201.29
Jeff Beck121,528127.4510,6649.55
Jeff Black11006.171001.23
Jeff Buckley870837.748,2828.64
Jeff Crosby (Mazzy Star)1009.0010.00
Jefferson Airplane202,006187.4812,16410.09
Jefferson Starship28816.974793.63
Jeff Healey1000.0000.00
Jeff Healey Band47107.213783.44
Jeff Talmadge153636.811,1775.71
Jeff Tweedy13005.541641.81
Jehro122826.835784.45
Jello Biafra & Mojo Nixon2805.861321.12
Jelly Roll Morton13517.403962.97
Jem830816.662,8615.73
Jenn Grant114406.533413.57
Jennie Stearns1104.35170.00
Jennifer Castle1000.0000.00
Jennifer Warnes1008.4050.00
Jenny Lewis81,182136.284,7317.09
Jenny Lewis & the Watson Twins343526.571,6085.56
Jen Trynin15206.712652.79
Jeremy Kittel26506.634383.17
Jeremy Messersmith12216.38731.60
Jerry Douglas356067.381,8286.62
Jerry Douglas, Russ Barenberg & Edgar Meyer238427.831,2006.23
Jerry Garcia674476.853,0726.86
Jerry Garcia Acoustic Band4206.89280.30
Jerry Garcia Band1007.0060.00
Jerry Garcia & David Grisman112306.437103.83
Jerry Garcia, David Grisman & Tony Rice1008.6730.00
Jerry Hannan2106.0060.00
Jerry Harrison1706.171601.15
Jerry Jeff Walker3107.3330.00
Jerry Lee Lewis534426.851,4435.49
Jesca Hoop222856.651,0434.73
Jesse Colin Young119316.036693.35
Jesse Cook171,196127.236,4918.48
Jesse DeNatale12805.231041.53
Jesse Harris & The Ferdinandos1106.00360.00
Jesse Malin2205.89840.34
Jesse Sykes & The Sweet Hereafter277757.432,2537.20
Jesse Winchester8356116.411,0204.92
Jessie Evans13406.541812.26
Jess Klein319516.288414.21
Jesus Jones16816.195823.14
Jet26406.647993.48
Jethro Tull293,061267.4522,69811.31
Jets Overhead115716.725134.00
Jewel1106.7580.00
J. Geils Band512326.599204.08
Jill Barber696316.762,8066.95
Jill Sobule41005.521141.14
Jim Bruno1705.58240.65
Jim Bryson22705.25591.33
Jim Carroll Band14906.505112.98
Jim Croce8507.56750.99
Jimi Hendrix393,096188.5024,15913.01
Jim Kweskin & The Jug Band1000.0000.00
Jimmie Dale Gilmore51214.691451.09
Jimmie Spheeris313436.055903.57
Jimmie Vaughan1106.001030.00
Jimmy Buffett208915.871,0083.44
Jimmy Cliff688357.393,3357.67
Jimmy Dean1316.82610.58
Jimmy Eat World16416.615713.29
Jimmy LaFave5606.06310.70
Jimmy Page & Robert Plant71305.445271.65
Jimmy Thackery114216.866794.18
Jimmy the Hoover10010.0010.00
Jim's Big Ego2815.243881.23
Jim White440916.652,2875.83
J.J. Cale332,380217.549,11210.08
J.J. Cale & Eric Clapton113816.884003.83
J.J. Cale & Eric Clapton425307.108995.04
JJ Grey & Mofro13606.541362.17
Joan Armatrading990067.173,9427.62
Joan As Police Woman13306.36901.89
Joan Baez523126.801,5685.14
Joan Baez & the Indigo Girls1106.48670.00
Joan Baez & The Soweto Gospel Choir11004.78680.88
Joanna Newsom1203.54820.20
Joanne Juskus14406.722292.61
Joan Osborne272,485126.6013,6069.26
Joe Bonamassa61,410107.235,8048.57
Joe Cocker231,192147.376,9698.71
Joe Craven1906.301411.29
Joe Ely1135536.631,2965.26
Joe Henry141,70746.284,0417.32
Joe Higgs23815.081691.79
Joe Jackson784537.155,2777.79
Joe Marsala & His Delta Four1009.0010.00
Joe Satriani534426.932,5415.99
Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros112,559177.0010,7969.62
Joe Walsh847677.243,2036.80
Joe West1706.51430.90
Joey Ramone13116.044482.39
Johannes Brahms1107.48540.00
Johann Sebastian Bach322608.962,7907.27
John Anderson12405.824092.10
John Brown's Body2205.47190.21
John Butler Trio41,08476.883,7477.46
John Cale14216.133202.49
John Cale & Brian Eno113516.827574.18
John Campbell1704.41870.72
John Chibadura1105.421800.00
John Coltrane242947.992,8447.26
Johnette Napolitano & Danny Lohner1102.82380.00
John Fogerty1354846.481,7445.75
John Fred and His Playboy Band10010.0010.00
John Fred & His Playboy Band1109.0020.00
John Frusciante212615.704893.22
John Gorka2105.50180.00
John Hammond343846.491,8585.60
John Hartford71205.772431.49
John Hiatt593,459246.8116,05910.14
John Klemmer16316.725103.27
John Kongos214535.659283.62
John Lee Hooker132,386167.778,90010.36
John Lee Hooker & Canned Heat123527.639545.39
John Lee Hooker, Miles Davis & Taj Mahal15507.573553.36
John Lennon212,094137.8514,66810.86
John Lurie15606.401592.46
John Mann1105.73370.00
John Martyn91,278116.935,3408.02
John Mayall1061077.054,3017.14
John Mayer5505.402250.89
John McKenna11105.80591.07
John Mclaughlin1905.541141.09
John Mellencamp41979146.575,2867.32
Johnny Cash212,241117.9320,41011.45
Johnny Cash & Willie Nelson1006.6730.00
Johnny Clegg & Savuka111816.016603.51
Johnny Flynn1306.00120.31
Johnny Marr219816.906574.46
Johnny Nash113517.861,1195.11
Johnny Railroad & Red Guitar12405.98451.36
Johnny Rivers113907.577854.70
Johnny Winter413636.988364.35
John Paul Jones1507.06310.74
John Popper2205.071120.31
John Prine2348336.663,9476.43
John Prine and Bonnie Raitt15707.904413.67
John Renbourn1106.30430.00
John Renbourn Group11006.81471.14
John Scofield318617.191,0744.95
John Stanford1006.702070.00
John Trudell2106.6730.00
John Williams24407.932533.13
Johray6312305.691021.56
Jojo Effect1805.82380.83
Jonah0000.0000.00
Jona Lewie1008.5040.00
Jon Anderson & Giorgio Moroder1105.45200.00
Jon And Vangelis1107.13230.00
Jon Astley12315.893021.99
Jonatha Brooke32806.043702.24
Jonathan Boyle1000.0000.00
Jonathan Coulton122016.545144.15
Jonathan Richman2306.471730.69
Jonathan Wilson235857.242,1116.15
Jon Brion111917.473753.99
Jon Galfano1009.0010.00
Jon Heintz1505.39180.47
Jon Hopkins16006.832722.96
Joni Mitchell492,583316.6120,1989.71
Jon Langford1106.10310.00
Jonny Lang1106.61180.00
Jonny Lang & Fisk Jubilee Singers110806.904763.76
Jon Redfern293027.242,2167.19
Jónsi22505.801091.65
Jools Holland2000.0000.00
Jo Publik1104.39280.00
Jorge Ben13506.961752.41
Jorma Kaukonen28227.574573.85
José González123,365167.209,27610.07
José Larralde1000.0000.00
Joseph Arthur241,72596.167,3607.71
Josh Joplin521116.099814.23
Josh Joplin Group522916.131,3144.51
Josh Pyke14006.181312.10
Josh Ritter171,604106.675,4667.99
Josh Rouse854526.691,5325.83
Joshua Radin2605.14580.71
Joss Stone1000.0000.00
Journey11005.041781.13
Joy Division463337.583,3027.47
Joy Electric1009.0010.00
Joy Kills Sorrow14506.151212.12
Joy Of Cooking48716.105793.27
Jr Walker & the All Stars18817.433083.60
Jr. Walker & the All Stars12607.801942.52
Juana Molina14416.092722.44
Jude Cole455236.631,6515.85
Judie Tzuke325506.637804.61
Judith Avers14306.12811.91
Judy Bats1106.12420.00
Judy Collins5109.06330.00
Judy Garland1517.711471.17
Jugalbandi13706.882282.54
Julee Cruise235616.951,6465.70
Julian Cope1105.24510.00
Julianna Raye1404.78270.41
Julian Plenti1205.3880.15
Julia Stone223726.628654.62
Julie Andrews (Mary Poppins)1005.3330.00
Julie Driscoll & Brian Auger12604.752521.61
Julie Driscoll, Brian Auger & The Trinity1914.571890.99
Julie Miller447816.512,0235.77
Julien Jacob1103.89530.00
Juliet Turner1205.55200.22
Jump411006.357443.72
Jump Little Children962916.262,9666.08
Junior Brown11007.545782.08
Junip477547.152,6237.06
Junkhouse12806.132742.16
Junkie XL14806.352322.53
Juno Reactor2206.071510.40
Justin Townes Earle13906.761312.28
Ka'au Crater Boys118316.836554.35
Kaiser Chiefs24705.832762.38
Kajagoogoo1009.0010.00
Kaki King596836.682,5936.81
Kaleida110117.046453.96
Kaleidoscope22106.37701.55
Kaleo116677.491,3595.21
Kali118706.535524.07
Kangaroo Moon17516.434163.16
Kan'Nal232656.441,8715.30
Karel Fialka1604.81930.74
Karen Lehner1104.82110.00
Karen Sacova1000.0000.00
Karen Savoca1405.17180.39
Kari Kelsey & Cullen10010.0010.00
Karla Bonoff12906.822262.35
Karma2105.08370.00
Karnataka1104.26380.00
Karyn Ellis1000.0000.00
Kasabian131,632126.686,3708.16
Kasey Chambers1206.561140.41
Kashmir4206.68570.35
Kashtin115136.676194.06
Kate Bush242,725307.0819,66510.44
Kate Earl1106.30560.00
Katell Keineg17805.944512.98
Kate Markowitz2205.60400.27
Kate McDonnell1100.0000.00
Kate Miller-Heidke552046.602,1715.98
Kate Price12517.002752.39
Kate Rusby22105.921151.61
Kate Wolf2106.73550.00
Kat Goldman20010.0010.00
Kathleen Edwards101,68067.216,7688.91
Kathryn Williams349626.441,4005.46
Katie Melua439326.611,4985.45
Katzenjammer34705.494012.39
k.d. lang1386936.725,2177.34
Keane932726.581,7755.38
Keaton Henson2305.64110.28
Keaton Henson 1704.38550.64
Keb Mo1514416.799284.35
Keith Richards1416.43300.57
Keller Williams3304.63380.35
Kelly Joe Phelps113106.783423.64
Kennedys2204.29800.25
Ken Nordine3304.11360.31
Kenny Burrell220537.541,0535.27
Kenny Loggins16726.973613.26
Kenny Rogers2605.541070.87
Kenny Wayne Shepherd79227.346894.09
Kent6962116.733,9487.22
Keola Beamer1007.0010.00
Keola Beamer & George Winston1107.601210.00
Keola & Kapono Beamer1316.86140.38
Keren Ann855636.842,6556.43
Kermit the Frog1106.74800.00
Kesha13655.774422.38
Keston Cobbler's Club1000.0000.00
Keston Cobblers' Club1100.0000.00
Kevin Burke & Michael O'Domhnaill11010.0010.00
Kevin Welch35106.242462.55
Kevn Kinney19206.522273.02
KGB172447.652,5147.44
Khachaturian19207.649624.48
Khadja Nin1206.07140.21
Khaleel1106.47570.00
Kidneythieves1605.661590.97
Kieran Kane17016.642833.00
Kíla721026.431,2354.62
Kíla & Oki220316.447484.27
Kim Carnes1105.29380.00
Kim Kweskin & The Jug Band1008.0010.00
Kim Richey16106.393982.97
Kim Weston1000.0000.00
King Biscuit Boy13406.23821.83
King Creosote110357.019204.18
King Crimson141,29567.269,3578.97
King Floyd1100.0000.00
Kingsbury Manx23106.27971.86
Kingsmen1108.16450.00
Kings of Convenience648316.862,1756.14
Kings Of Convenience1008.0020.00
Kings of Leon171,305156.595,6737.71
Kip Addotta1204.611010.28
Kirsty MacColl550127.223,2946.86
Kitchens of Distinction1105.53550.00
Kitty Wells1000.0000.00
Klazz Brothers & Cuba Percussion0000.0000.38
Koko Taylor223426.751,1944.92
Kolida111506.424803.55
Kongar-ol Ondar & Paul Pena1000.0000.00
Kongos212016.467343.85
Kool & The Gang21306.631251.55
Koop31,26857.284,5998.27
Kora2904.23860.78
Kora Jazz Trio17117.344753.64
K-Os118206.608984.41
Kosheen29317.236894.04
Kotoja1105.57230.00
Kovacs1008.0010.00
Kraftwerk51816.557512.36
Kris Delmhorst322326.856274.50
Krishna Das21806.134932.07
Kris Kristofferson & Steve Earle1008.0020.00
Kristin Hersh743327.012,3656.24
Kristin Hoffmann14005.983852.48
Kroke127326.821,6165.33
Kronos Quartet415517.222,1055.26
Kronos Quartet & Asha Bhosle11805.481341.46
Kruder & Dorfmeister522616.501,4274.83
K's Choice78006.969143.92
KT Tunstall193,719216.9711,31110.09
Kubb33306.092932.28
Kula Shaker759046.813,0716.58
Kyu Sakamoto1104.40200.00
LaBelle11906.751831.95
La Bottine Souriante10010.0010.00
Lady Dandelion1007.0010.00
Lady GaGa1514.143780.75
Ladysmith Black Mambazo15806.135592.97
Ladytron2203.52600.19
Laibach1008.6730.00
Laid Back11005.191381.11
Laika & The Cosmonauts15806.672222.76
Lake Trout41915.961851.73
La Kinky Beat1007.0010.00
L'Altra1105.8880.00
Lamb938826.541,7995.51
Lambchop1106.78270.00
Lana Del Rey426916.551,9635.24
Largo22224.982291.58
Largo (feat. Cyndi Lauper)14726.664092.91
La Strada11615.05441.00
Laura Gibson14305.931262.03
Laura Love103204.913911.92
Laura Marling995236.802,6546.94
Laura Veirs796056.832,9057.05
Laurie Anderson22806.494282.47
Lawrence Arabia17725.722792.64
LCD Soundsystem3905.593921.38
Leah Andreone2703.83830.62
Leahy16207.012643.04
Ledward Kaapana135727.281,0495.61
Led Zeppelin446,900458.1759,80114.98
Lee DeWyze113727.026024.17
Lee Michaels49606.703883.44
Lee Oskar11005.69490.96
Lee Perry1105.2580.00
Lee Ritenour & Dave Grusin1417.39360.69
Left Banke1416.45750.73
Leftover Cuties327516.291,1324.69
Leftover Salmon3205.14810.30
Leftover Salmon & Cracker26306.156433.11
Legion of Green Men1105.66640.00
Le Loup14206.561182.21
Lemolo213506.812983.59
Lemon Jelly58406.637953.70
Lemonwilde1405.82170.43
Lene Lovich1103.96720.00
Lene Marlin1106.65830.00
Lenny Kravitz2204.58650.25
Leo Kottke192,055177.599,3329.98
Leo Kottke & Mike Gordon384646.872,9196.97
Leona Naess1106.261010.00
Leonard Cohen312,791196.9721,35210.40
Leon Redbone513916.859064.34
Leon Russell25953147.024,8247.70
Leon Russell & Friends11107.082391.75
Lera Lynn117947.461,4365.31
Lesiem1105.74230.00
Les McCann & Eddie Harris126217.972,4606.54
Les Negresses Vertes117726.811,0294.61
Les Paul19607.374193.83
Les Paul & Mary Ford1208.28180.31
Les Rythmes Digitales1103.09230.00
Lester Flatt and Earl Scruggs1109.0050.00
Letters to Cleo1105.56180.00
Levellers1000.0000.00
Levon Helm18507.533983.78
LHB315316.389444.15
Lia Ices114036.755313.95
Liam Frost & The Slowdown Family124206.535724.29
Lightning Dust18506.732823.18
Lilac Time1104.56180.00
Lila Liu13105.881281.85
Lily Allen26005.738372.98
Linda Ronstadt103306.963642.71
Lindsey Buckingham524007.171,7775.55
Linkin Park1005.96280.00
Link Wray1405.88260.50
Link Wray & Robert Gordon1008.4370.00
Lionrock1103.92640.00
Lipps Inc.1515.911290.87
Liquido1106.04510.00
Liquid Tension Experiment1106.11270.00
Lisa Germano1105.14140.00
Lisa Gerrard & Pieter Bourke214116.573763.64
Lisa Haley and the Zydekats1007.0010.00
Lisa Hannigan212516.213173.26
Lisa Hunter1108.0010.00
Lisa Loeb1108.1380.00
Lisa Lynne2606.031541.03
Lisa McCormick2204.95570.26
Lissie3906.21841.14
Little Anthony & the Imperials1000.0000.00
Little Barrie126415.895083.86
Little Birdy1905.83711.03
Little Feat302,047207.3310,6579.78
Little Hurricane129817.156654.99
Little Light1000.0000.00
Little Richard59307.069214.12
Little Village315836.659304.34
Little Walter220027.748985.26
Little Willie John18917.152413.32
Live1244546.734,3466.48
Liz Phair738016.292,5825.54
Lizzie West2405.69670.63
Lizz Wright124717.278795.12
Llama1105.0040.00
Lloyd Cole1032116.221,1414.77
Local Natives16705.812072.46
Loch Lomond114216.674093.75
Loggins & Messina89526.408823.73
London Beat1104.031150.00
London Grammar7860157.584,9498.22
London Philharmonic Orchestra25506.215252.94
Lone Justice45025.733242.44
Loney, Dear2008.0020.00
Long Beach Dub Allstars1104.54130.00
Long John Baldry210216.461,0873.94
Longpigs12906.631422.09
Longview1106.591210.00
Longwave16806.611762.72
Lonnie Mack w/ Stevie Ray Vaughan13706.991272.31
Loop Guru519825.781,1774.08
Lord Huron7802187.223,3867.40
Loreena McKennitt192,013157.0413,3029.59
Lori Carson1104.75200.00
Lorien1605.57690.80
Lori McKenna2105.12250.00
Los Angeles Guitar Quartet1000.0000.00
Los Bravos1107.30100.00
Los Fabulosos Cadillacs12506.663002.31
Los Incas116017.341,0364.88
Los Kumbia Kings1403.34680.37
Los Lobos385,774446.9421,10211.29
Los Lobos & Antonio Banderas112217.137464.27
Los Lobos & Richard Thompson11307.431741.85
Los Straitjackets336747.081,6655.85
Los Super Seven1008.0030.00
Lost at Last433136.012,6335.18
Lost Continentals1000.0000.00
Lost in the Trees690386.412,6216.48
Los Twangers116016.654113.83
Lou Barlow342036.331,0455.01
Lou Doillon23306.501472.14
Loudon Wainwright III43806.213552.50
Louis Armstrong645328.313,7687.89
Louise Goffin24606.894643.05
Louis Eliot1604.80350.58
Louis Jordan422637.701,6225.82
Louis Prima340747.171,9016.14
Lou Rawls1107.45560.00
Lou Reed1145847.875,1157.77
Lovage19506.663983.42
Love549036.922,7446.40
Love and Rockets230626.141,1754.69
Love and Rockets221516.651,3344.85
Lovely Quinces11506.21471.22
Love Spit Love36306.304883.05
Lovin' Spoonful11608.042412.31
Low540616.311,2215.08
Low and Sweet Orchestra2106.22580.00
Low Strung116116.881,0414.58
LP510226.419453.83
Luca Stricagnoli110607.339154.40
Luce124916.495964.32
Lucho Bermudez118926.758914.53
Luciano3303.891770.42
Luciano Pavarotti & Dolores O'Riordan0000.0000.00
Lucinda Williams302,003106.6811,3318.94
Lucinda Williams & David Crosby1009.3330.00
Lucky People Center1103.97320.00
Lucy Kaplansky313616.564973.77
Ludovico Einaudi91,732117.7211,89710.19
Luisa Amaro & Miguel Carvalhinho119217.709465.23
Luka Bloom84305.337232.49
Luluc1008.0010.00
Lumin2205.612670.41
Luna999136.693,4487.09
Lunatic Wolf1007.0010.00
Luscious Jackson23106.736272.81
Lush324306.831,1344.98
Luther Wright & the Wrongs2404.223030.63
Lykke Li14406.983442.91
Lyle Lovett2294756.965,4407.74
Lynn Miles1000.0000.00
Lynyrd Skynyrd1814306.851,1074.49
M1505.82820.78
Macaco13104.751651.57
Madder Rose12306.241471.84
Madeleine Peyroux61,43387.166,6338.64
Madness232516.912,6585.94
Madonna61815.495581.89
Madredeus1009.0050.00
Mad River Rose14105.711802.08
Madrugada122,450157.6113,44810.65
Magenta Skycode1205.76170.21
Maggi, Pierce And E.J.41905.632341.71
Magic Carpathians Project1007.0010.00
Magic Slim & James Cotton125727.371,1935.46
Magnapop1106.08120.00
Magnet123626.675544.34
Magnetic Fields1005.8050.00
Magyar Posse1404.80350.45
Mahavishnu Orchestra1008.0070.00
Maia Hirasawa1804.82440.72
Maire Brennan12016.801361.89
Majek Fashek1105.841110.00
Majid Bekkas1515.661370.85
Mala Vita14505.723942.45
Malcolm Holcombe65906.503412.92
Malo1008.0040.00
Mama Cass1107.60700.00
Mamas and the Papas13408.152663.03
Mammals1106.761410.00
Ma Muse12706.233502.27
Manasseh1104.05420.00
Manchester Orchestra1206.32190.24
Mandalay3305.922400.67
Manfred Mann1009.0010.00
Mangu1103.86280.00
Manhatten Transfer1007.0020.00
Manic Street Preachers554557.092,4846.59
Mano Negra437946.151,5485.06
Man or Astroman1106.11990.00
Manu Chao1071226.215,2546.59
Manu Dibango213117.027614.28
Maps335436.651,0245.10
Marc Antoine11305.26691.08
Marc Broussard113927.319414.66
Marc Cohn1150586.272,2305.68
March of the Mannequins214506.084223.45
Marc Moulin214326.817624.23
Marc Ribot11917.342152.19
Marcy Playground37016.124823.03
Margot & the Nuclear So & So's22005.741751.68
Mariachi El Bronx111925.933633.15
Maria de Barros111606.514763.60
Maria Muldaur2005.79580.00
Marianne Faithfull1024775.682,2494.56
Mari Boine836745.832,1935.00
Marika Hackman15005.91751.88
Marillion4406.111880.84
Marius Constant110508.064224.28
Mark Almond1204.92130.16
Mark-Almond121527.321,7025.52
Mark Berubé and The Patriotic Few116706.422953.52
Mark Eitzel1105.79390.00
Mark Geary12806.241672.01
Mark Germino2605.76250.63
Mark Holland13016.953042.55
Mark Isham1000.0000.00
Mark Knopfler324,030277.4421,19911.60
Mark Knopfler & Chet Atkins1008.0090.00
Mark Knopfler & Emmylou Harris484837.363,2507.57
Mark Lanegan2206.56630.36
Mark Stuart & Stacey Earle2105.37380.00
Maroon 5 & Rozzi Crane16306.321862.58
Marshall Crenshaw31505.832341.62
Marshall Tucker Band122017.141311.97
Martha and the Muffins1105.11530.00
Martha Scanlan22605.511231.63
Martha & the Muffins19526.328023.63
Martha & The Vandellas110707.724454.15
Martha Wainwright576046.682,4546.52
Martina Topley-Bird1100.0000.00
Martinez & Guthrie328306.584004.20
Martin Grech1104.53320.00
Martin Sexton21905.11881.27
Martin Simpson16416.632132.79
Martyn Bennett1403.213730.50
Marty Robbins1008.4370.00
Marty Willson-Piper2204.91110.15
Marvin Gaye81,991148.3512,22111.26
Marvin Gaye and Tammi Terrel1008.5040.00
Marvin Hamlish1008.0010.00
Marvin Pontiac1103.39510.00
Mary Black1107.0010.00
Mary Everest2306.0060.22
Mary Gauthier36105.828043.02
Mary Hopkin14506.197962.97
Mary Lou Lord0000.0000.00
Mary McCaslin219016.909994.72
Mary McLaughlin11206.791631.62
Masaladosa11304.01960.89
Mason Williams119528.231,4825.98
Massive Attack223,761227.6322,89111.89
Masters of Reality15006.883042.90
Matchbox 2032105.191941.57
Math and Physics Club0000.0000.00
Mathias Duplessy3327106.732,3375.70
Matisyahu62804.245741.69
Mat Kearney23306.281131.96
Matmatah13505.631551.90
Matson Belle617216.321,3014.40
Mattafix1103.96900.00
Matt Costa14006.22941.97
Matthew C. Shuman64407.162242.77
Matthew Good Band12206.531031.76
Matthew Ryan318106.214553.73
Matthews Southern Comfort1103.12170.00
Matthew Sweet447126.961,5965.96
Matt Mays & El Torpedo18406.743223.25
Matt Nathanson1105.79190.00
Matt Petyo1106.00160.00
Matt Pond PA512506.585553.79
Matt The Electrician1906.64391.01
Matt Venuti & The Venusians118206.413373.66
Maurice Jarre1105.35310.00
Maurice Ravel14508.191,0664.10
Mavis Staples446226.991,4755.90
Maxence Cyrin18237.708864.34
Maximilian Hecker1104.0050.00
Max Romeo & The Upsetters1008.6730.00
Maya Isacowitz11105.94491.05
Mazel12707.031282.12
Mazzy Star182,923197.4812,86010.65
MC 900 FT Jesus220316.251,7724.68
McCoys1106.20250.00
McCoy Tyner35626.545383.12
McKinley12115.88971.54
MC Yogi1504.111160.59
Meat Puppets26006.253982.89
Medeski, Martin & Wood81,59466.655,8648.02
Medwyn Goodall11205.88501.08
Megafaun133526.839615.14
Meghana Bhat239406.661,3595.42
Meg Hutchinson11506.391091.53
Meg Lunney1104.80100.00
Melanie21405.903211.69
Melanie Doane1105.30230.00
Mélanie Pain14706.751712.52
Melissa Etheridge261805.694191.87
Melissa Ferrick24906.483252.75
Melissa McClelland11906.10581.38
Melodrome3305.701550.60
Melody Gardot493067.373,5077.76
Mel Parsons216526.891,0064.59
Memphis Slim14107.16922.27
Men at Work633017.183,0076.29
Men Without Hats2705.913371.26
Mercado Negro1007.0010.00
Mercan Dede12005.61751.37
Mercury Rev67406.193642.96
Merle Haggard2007.5060.00
Merrie Amsterburg22905.334402.06
Mesh1104.68190.00
Metallica24006.427832.98
Metric101,43566.925,3858.15
Meursault1105.67120.00
Meyer, Douglas & Barenberg121327.791,4925.76
MGMT13606.904302.83
M.I.A.1106.43140.00
Micah P. Hinson110706.212352.99
Michael Brook1007.5020.00
Michael Buble1004.0030.00
Michael Franks11906.44681.51
Michael Franti & Spearhead141,21116.057,1967.19
Michael Hedges71,342137.956,1889.43
Michael Jackson42007.137782.68
Michael Kiwanuka135247.391,1325.75
Michael McDermott21305.161381.23
Michael Miller929115.601,2104.25
Michael Nyman13216.261972.16
Michael Penn794856.893,3827.24
Michael Stanley Band12116.221881.87
Michelle Branch1104.95370.00
Michelle Shocked1164236.873,5696.85
Mich Gerber51,60797.046,6828.63
Mickey Hart1105.09430.00
Mickey Hart & Planet Drum1105.48970.00
Mick Jagger743956.272,0505.49
Middle Kids12806.311481.98
Midge Ure37114.865942.50
MIDIval PunditZ1104.03580.00
Midlake214216.654483.79
Midnight Oil121,963116.9210,4719.16
Midnight Oil 1105.4050.00
Mighty Diamonds2914.641030.89
Mighty Joe Plum1100.0000.00
Mighty Mighty Bosstones1305.63990.54
Miho Hatori18715.112652.40
Mike Doughty882546.383,1526.51
Mike Hidinger1104.42240.00
Mike Montiel131426.807914.92
Mike Oldfield1212527.001,9184.82
Mike Scott314316.018723.81
Mike & The Mechanics1008.8670.00
Mike Younger1104.77350.00
Miles Davis101,15497.9210,3269.73
Miley Cyrus12715.814192.18
Milky Chance35206.122992.60
Milla2106.121130.00
Millenia Nova133206.997175.03
Mimi11305.75511.09
Mind's Echo10010.0020.00
Mindy Smith2106.095190.00
Ministry1706.221831.19
Minks110736.343163.22
Minnie Driver416906.497004.11
Mino Cinelu13715.031201.64
Mintzkov Luna1105.88160.00
Mirainga1104.58260.00
Miranda Lee Richards32705.831971.91
Miriam Makeba115817.451,0494.95
Miss Chaos19007.198164.09
Mississippi John Hurt523217.461,0545.33
Missy Higgins464246.941,9946.43
Moby343,046366.9818,45810.37
Moby Grape513436.186253.68
Moby w/ Heather Nova1104.18670.00
Mocean Worker263216.962,7656.71
Modern English13807.045543.05
Modest Mouse121,16986.715,2427.66
Moe217306.114633.65
Mogwai447617.121,5716.09
Moist1008.0040.00
Mojave 3430226.348854.63
Mojo Nixon1105.30610.00
Molly Marlette11105.71350.92
Moloko1105.53340.00
Momo Wandel Soumah1104.59760.00
Monika11805.66991.42
Mono433506.721,7145.49
Monsieur Camembert1103.61230.00
Monsoon15506.743272.95
Monsoon (featuring Sheila Chandra)1106.25680.00
Monsters of Folk258426.671,2775.73
Montana Mandolin Society514607.347024.52
Monte Montgomery17016.618433.57
Montrose1006.7540.00
Monty Python1908.594712.19
Moodswings2506.635411.27
Mooncake126207.009555.04
Moon Seven Times1104.5020.00
Morcheeba224,120307.2817,61611.17
Morphine253,343137.0114,37410.27
Morrissey532136.921,9935.72
Mory Kante33605.073722.03
Mose Allison112427.135404.08
Mosquitos310906.424933.52
Mostly Autumn2505.72970.79
Mothers of Invention17307.221,0064.04
Motjiva115606.793433.78
Mott the Hoople19917.946834.49
Mountain14927.114953.24
Movement2000.0000.00
Movie Theme1000.0000.00
Moxy Fruvous410506.437473.73
Mozart24218.861,3664.51
Ms Dynamite1100.0000.00
Ms Mr113027.285884.26
Mudcrutch756506.441,8315.78
Muddy Waters111,935117.859,30710.24
Mukta113326.595473.83
MUM1105.62890.00
Mumbo Gumbo3205.561820.38
Mumford & Sons161,24196.666,5227.86
Mungo Jerry11506.723031.96
Murray Head13006.184992.46
Muse151,97076.7812,3549.14
M. Ward944526.551,5435.53
My Brightest Diamond214906.035443.58
My Chemical Romance1004.42190.00
Mylene Farmer1008.0060.00
My Morning Jacket204,247256.9317,05310.64
Myshkin's Ruby Warblers23305.691661.92
Mythos1105.03690.00
Nada Surf61,311106.724,5577.67
Nadege1000.0000.00
Nadsat Fashion1305.06340.37
Najma1105.081620.00
Naked Barbies31606.441311.64
Namaste283946.993,0057.11
Nanci Griffith10306.99770.63
Nancy Sinatra411507.101,2444.53
Nashville Mandolin Trio113907.595164.41
Natacha Atlas1104.28680.00
Natalie Imbruglia1100.0000.00
Natalie MacMaster25406.694693.10
Natalie Maines2205.16320.23
Natalie Merchant393,278306.4217,7659.59
Natalie Walker113827.004153.92
Nathaniel Rateliff & the Night Sweats214637.121,3044.80
Nathaniel Street West31606.021051.47
Nathan Wiley38606.153212.98
National Skyline1100.0000.00
Nat King Cole310817.888324.68
Neal Coty2000.0000.00
Ned's Atomic Dustbin11606.75531.40
Needfire1203.00180.11
Needtobreathe11505.84741.28
Neil Diamond41005.921981.36
Neil Finn131,923107.157,4679.09
Neil Halstead51,10296.863,4147.37
Neil Halstead269046.991,6346.38
Neil Young896,763447.5751,86013.67
Neko Case365,870417.3120,67311.89
Neko Case & her Boyfriends448307.022,2276.31
Nellie McKay35205.671742.18
Nelly Furtado2105.39440.00
Nena35106.011,0093.08
Nena Anderson124116.825694.48
Nerina Pallot520806.516684.26
Neville Brothers532426.311,9665.22
Newcomers Home34506.542562.60
New Fast Automatic Daffodils1105.47320.00
New Grass Revival33005.611971.90
New London Fire1503.75360.41
New Model Army318116.708344.42
New Order181,29866.978,5088.53
New Radiant Storm King18006.02992.29
New Radicals1106.34710.00
New Vaudeville Band10010.0010.00
New World1009.0010.00
Nick Cave3106.211040.00
Nick Cave & Neko Case1205.95210.24
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds262,037127.0211,1459.40
Nick Cave & Warren Ellis18717.053303.44
Nick Drake174,278298.0019,87312.49
Nickel Creek974647.164,0417.42
Nick Harper213105.394793.06
Nick Jaina22205.94981.59
Nick Lowe1697656.724,4927.34
Nick Mason & Rick Fenn1505.22360.57
Nicolai Dunger1008.6730.00
Nicola Watson1109.0010.00
Nico Stai312906.113103.21
Night Beds216806.433283.60
Nighthawks1105.561330.00
Niki and The Dove12006.271121.67
Nikka Costa1106.351670.00
Nik Kershaw561446.323,0706.14
Nikkfurie18205.588793.14
Nikki Lane11405.87461.12
Nikki Talley35906.351992.59
Nils Lofgren216137.481,4265.21
Nina Gordon1706.26380.84
Nina Hagen1103.88560.00
Nina Nastasia1106.92660.00
Nina Simone1096868.116,8729.29
Nine Black Alps16206.031102.21
Nine Hours1505.81260.57
Nine Inch Nails410507.178604.25
Nirvana121,94537.5013,11210.16
Nitin Sawhney774466.374,0046.59
Niyaz110006.325263.44
NLX10010.0010.00
Noahs58706.682063.00
Noah Zacharin1304.65170.27
No Doubt27825.689463.20
Noel Gallagher2506.34950.88
Noel Gallagher & Paul Weller1105.08840.00
Noel Pointer1103.02470.00
Nogu Svelo12114.904271.70
Noir Désir290127.384,6187.99
No-Man2204.24340.20
Norah Jones283,214307.0613,03110.19
Norman Greenbaum1907.211021.38
Northern Territories1106.59490.00
North Mississippi AllStars1106.021620.00
Norton Buffalo45216.131832.38
No Small Children1305.55220.36
Not Drowning, Waving317526.656294.17
Notorious112906.857094.12
Notting Hillbillies150437.631,9006.76
Nouvelle Vague24605.673632.41
Novastar1105.73330.00
NRBQ1106.23220.00
Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan1008.8990.00
Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan & Michael Brook2008.75120.00
O.A.R.1106.85130.00
Oasis121,344106.276,8357.52
Obi Best11205.32530.99
October Project42806.314212.40
Of Monsters and Men91,00486.644,0787.20
Of Montreal511715.569733.44
Ofra Haza26625.816052.94
Ohbijou14305.401611.95
Ohio Players1516.28680.80
Oh Laura112416.573673.53
Oh Susanna2206.022070.42
Oingo Boingo542326.542,9635.96
Oi Va Voi82,134116.677,3058.58
Ojos de Brujo26006.081872.46
OK Go425006.401,3424.80
Okkervil River639405.661,5694.69
Old 97s131,220106.673,6547.33
Old & In The Way1106.051480.00
Oliver Mtukudzi91,040116.265,5507.07
Oliver N'Goma13605.911101.88
Olivia Ruiz224706.438214.48
Ollabelle217516.676814.24
Ólöf Arnalds11705.711201.46
Olu Dara11415.231491.30
OMC1008.6760.00
OMD1405.42520.56
One Dove1008.6730.00
One eskimO12706.302512.16
Opal Ocean1000.0000.00
Opeth1707.11751.13
Opium Jukebox11905.062351.53
Orange Blossom15105.033272.16
Orbital539056.892,9566.20
Orchestra Baobab549346.012,5515.51
Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark1007.5020.00
Orchestre National de Barbès1105.88160.00
Oregon1206.13240.25
Organic Grooves1105.50220.00
Orient Expressions114017.179124.55
Orion1105.6730.00
Orlando Cachaito Lopez1008.0010.00
ortoPilot11406.49981.48
Oscar Isaac15217.041922.76
Oscar Lopez320517.801,1515.52
OSI16406.342442.73
Other Lives112,541127.106,5309.22
Otis Redding893968.476,0969.53
Otis Taylor318026.947414.49
Ottmar Liebert2107.40810.00
Our Lady Peace2205.511370.35
Ours46805.825902.96
Outback427626.631,9005.31
Outkast (Andre 3000)1106.00420.00
Over the Rhine1786036.484,5536.96
Owem-G1000.0000.00
Owiny Sigoma Band340346.289834.90
Owl City1204.41460.22
Oystein Sevag1305.78320.42
Øystein Sevåg13206.631842.26
Oyster1104.10490.00
Ozark Henry1100.0000.00
Ozark Mountain Daredevils210626.574953.59
Ozomatli3405.892190.83
Ozric Tentacles429646.181,9785.03
Ozzy Osborne16106.587583.38
Paban Das Baul & Sam Mills1106.50100.00
Pacha Massive128926.038294.33
Pacific Gas & Electric15727.154573.34
Paco De Lucia862527.983,2507.84
Paco de Lucía16505.803932.73
Paddy Casey2008.7540.00
Paddy Milner114517.157614.45
Page & Plant1107.171640.00
Palladinos2905.71721.01
Paloalto15506.053982.74
Paloma Faith12106.211221.71
Pangea211905.675663.24
Paolo Conte15807.286003.57
Paolo Nutini666246.752,5826.50
Papa Wemba220216.006873.92
Paris Combo214906.671,0424.37
Parker Millsap11706.25711.42
Parov Stelar120227.036164.52
Party Ben1205.781470.38
Passenger539736.251,6855.24
Passion Pit212605.973513.19
Pat Boone1403.651100.45
Pati Yang17616.912473.11
Pat McGee Band1109.0040.00
Pat Metheny320307.141,5115.24
Pat Metheny Group24406.697083.13
Pato Banton & Reggae Revolution1009.0010.00
Patrick Watson234006.266664.47
Patsy Cline426528.522,4026.98
Patti Smith201,922236.9210,9059.17
Patty Griffin416,507267.2525,64112.19
Patty Larkin1359056.202,2335.75
Paula Cole1105.67580.00
Paul Banks24306.441382.25
Paul Brady110106.594893.55
Paul Butterfield Blues Band27906.604413.31
Paul Cusick15806.532162.69
Paul Kelly316036.575443.96
Paul Lemire1009.0010.00
Paul & Linda McCartney49805.945753.26
Paul Mauriat1009.0020.00
Paul McCartney2848666.924,1426.72
Paul McCartney & Wings14307.173953.04
Paul Pena17006.994853.46
Paul Revere & The Raiders16107.013133.12
Paul Schwartz3106.413230.00
Paul Schwartz Project1106.05870.00
Paul Simon474,246397.2724,36111.57
Paul Tabachneck1000.0000.00
Paul Thorn64706.442112.50
Paul Weller482167.372,9357.45
Paul Winter31115.10961.05
Pavement3405.681490.74
Payolas1706.42931.07
Peace Orchestra1105.53880.00
Pearl Jam407,990587.3642,63613.30
Peggy Lee214337.851,5295.39
Penguin Cafe Orchestra616306.667734.26
Pentangle214115.617653.48
Pepper Proud22605.331051.52
Peps Persson1106.631490.00
Perez Prado19706.363643.24
Pernice Brothers141116.576924.88
Perpetual Dream Theory2205.361350.34
Perry Farrell111926.626413.86
Persuasions1105.02590.00
Pete Droge2305.58240.37
Pete Krebs & The Gossamer Wings18506.042042.69
Peter and Kerry12006.36801.57
Peter Behrens1006.0010.00
Peter Bjorn and John1008.41270.00
Peter Bruntnell25916.742342.83
Peter Case821725.911,0124.15
Peter Gabriel588,397447.5953,23514.08
Peter Gabriel & Friends223437.001,0895.04
Peter Green111627.649124.67
Peter Himmelman617755.928003.86
Peter Mayer5905.281911.15
Peter Mulvey48006.286363.35
Peter Murphy491387.214,7427.85
Peter, Paul and Mary1000.0000.00
Peter Rowan1704.642110.91
Peter Schilling220127.062,0455.38
Peter Tosh81,13656.664,8827.51
Peter Wolf1106.04550.00
Pete Townshend953546.532,6226.09
Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane312106.474343.55
Pete Yorn192,14256.816,1088.59
Pet Shop Boys37616.619353.69
Petula Clark1009.08120.00
Phil Collins25306.566623.19
Philip Glass640457.203,8246.72
Philip Kroonenberg3306.21980.59
Phil Keaggy532027.371,7635.99
Phil Roy3705.74620.87
Phil Upchurch12216.723722.32
Phish151,350126.447,4757.81
Phoebe Snow917506.321,0134.26
Phoenix24706.772452.70
Phoria1000.0000.00
Phosphorescent & Jenny Lewis14606.232812.54
Piccola Orchestra Avion Travel1104.38290.00
Pickin' On1106.11820.00
Pierce Pettis13205.95631.61
Piers Faccini114705.862963.14
Pieta Brown418106.745484.17
Pikkardiyska Tertsia12905.562221.91
Pinback555536.871,7096.09
Pineapple Thief39506.136633.42
Pine Hill Project15716.763353.00
Pink3205.571990.39
Pink Floyd607,718548.4577,75016.07
Pink Martini228007.151,8915.73
Pixies92,381167.4111,19510.13
PJ Harvey171,93697.029,5619.18
Placebo1952936.373,7016.19
Plastic Bertrand1516.251650.97
Platters1106.00190.00
Playgroup1105.141260.00
Poco3206.91460.35
Pods1106.31130.00
Poe111,79287.008,6858.97
Po' Girl124306.303733.87
Pogo1505.33270.53
Poi Dog Pondering323425.789244.06
Polecats14306.321592.27
Pomegranate1105.26310.00
Poor Rich Ones1105.24380.00
Pops Staples316117.099154.63
Porcupine tree1009.06180.00
Porcupine Tree519,193427.4746,73013.83
Pork Tornado211105.546043.15
Porno for Pyros14506.866313.18
Porno For Pyros24006.423352.60
Pornopop11306.06351.04
Portishead61,89057.929,81010.36
Potato Moon1008.5020.00
Powderfinger222526.441,0514.58
Prague Philharmonic Orchestra11405.031471.25
Prefab Sprout117726.797624.40
Presidents of the USA21505.712051.55
Pressure Drop115236.677214.16
Preston Reed1000.0000.00
Primal Scream3305.49950.52
Prime Circle2805.07570.80
Primitive Radio Gods16407.177143.70
Primus1105.561420.00
Prince743067.035,7206.96
Procol Harum775717.525,3748.08
Promise Ring1104.0070.00
Propellerheads132317.471,9886.18
Psapp17506.271232.46
Public Enemy1105.58710.00
Public Image Ltd12005.181141.39
Puddles Pity Party11506.732831.94
Pulp54706.655273.03
Pulsar Bleu1105.70230.00
Punch Brothers14106.361242.15
Puscifer576466.762,6486.67
Push Stars1106.151190.00
Quannum16105.412632.34
Queen13991117.589,1539.00
Queen Ida13305.301801.82
Queen Latifah1105.891220.00
Queens of the Stone Age51,548127.246,5948.82
Queensryche1606.501711.13
Que Passa1405.88320.53
Quetzal117826.277394.05
Quicksilver Messenger Service1049186.593,4886.28
Quiet Hollers215417.469604.87
Rabbi Shergill17215.447322.89
Rachael Sage5503.50100.24
Rachael Yamagata91,07646.593,4577.07
Rachel Brown1604.61330.54
Rachelle Garniez and the Fortunate Few1008.0010.00
Rachel Podger215518.571,1265.73
Rachel Portman1000.0000.00
Rachel Sage1109.0010.00
Rachel Sermanni226136.847594.76
Rachel Zeffira227417.167254.99
Rachid Taha441225.633,2355.17
Radar15206.552542.70
Radical Face81,24487.203,8297.98
Radio Citizen1100.0000.00
Radio Citizen (feat. Bajka)134617.291,3305.78
Radio DCS22605.55871.52
Radiohead6211,125687.6560,76214.81
Radio Paradise1007.93140.00
Rag'n'Bone Man214276.981,6484.83
Rahsaan Roland Kirk1415.89660.65
Railroad Earth21406.341511.58
Railway Children1008.5020.00
Raina Rose1109.5040.00
Rainer Ptacek115606.785824.11
Raining Pleasure13406.351562.13
Ralph Myerz & The Jack Herren17206.483893.12
Ramasutra243336.401,5955.40
Ramblin' Jack Elliott3008.0010.00
Ramin Djawadi1104.7540.00
Ram Jam1216.42910.38
Ramona Falls125216.614874.27
Ramones887877.284,9267.91
Randall Bramblett2205.66440.28
Randi Russo16206.241442.41
Randy Newman944027.122,3486.34
Randy Scruggs2107.70100.00
Raphael24806.061722.28
Rare Earth14307.542282.90
Rasa3815.561241.05
Rascals1706.83460.96
Ratatat419126.227914.11
Ray Barretto12406.761392.00
Ray Bonneville12306.581391.92
Ray Charles131,84268.209,67710.67
Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra110707.754204.13
Ray LaMontagne215,302257.2619,98711.63
Raymond Kane16716.822392.96
Ray Wilson1105.55400.00
Ray Wylie Hubbard517416.401,1664.40
Razia Said346846.421,3935.39
R.B. Morris411306.664223.59
R. Carlos Nakai1105.80460.00
Rea Garvey219616.435894.08
Reamonn1105.92370.00
Rebecca Zapen113325.585213.22
Rebekka Karijord13506.351462.12
Red Box11706.75751.56
Redd19006.084733.18
Red Guitar227206.283973.97
Red Hot Chili Peppers171,008106.639,3487.91
Red House Painters48906.436863.56
Redlight King11204.823061.29
Red Prysock12717.292022.41
Red Rider18406.904873.57
red ryder1000.0000.00
Reed Foehl218526.745384.17
Reel Big Fish1305.87860.54
Regina Spektor151,324106.716,7808.03
R.E.M.959,879647.3555,71513.93
Remy Zero578766.542,4496.42
Renaissance31305.324891.59
René Aubry416427.171,0994.83
Replacements443436.991,6135.91
Resentments1105.69390.00
Reuben And The Dark12905.461171.65
Rev. Billy C. Wirtz1805.221351.00
Rexway1205.26420.26
Rheostatics225816.435634.27
Rhythm Corps1105.05560.00
Richard and Linda Thompson34606.923252.89
Richard Ashcroft113216.696804.02
Richard Buckner32906.291722.06
Richard Butler112106.573613.50
Richard Hawley2105.52230.00
Richard Shindell832806.501,6275.25
Richard Thompson171,63386.869,1788.73
Richard Wright1000.0000.00
Richie Havens552826.842,9306.46
Rich Price1105.95190.00
Rickie Lee Jones191,21376.555,3297.53
Rick James12207.193382.44
Rick Wakeman53907.143652.91
Rick Wright1204.96260.21
Rico314006.375523.75
Ric Ocasek2009.0010.00
Ride16506.821772.78
Righteous Brothers2507.621381.14
Right Said Fred1404.53550.47
Rilo Kiley91,009136.533,6586.99
Rimsky-Korsakov113408.267895.09
Ringo Starr2107.29380.00
Ripley Caine15706.072322.52
Rising Sky1006.5020.00
Ritchie Valens24807.472453.00
Riverside320806.627304.39
RJD271,54086.856,2188.28
R.L. Burnside490057.174,3087.70
RL Burnside1008.0070.00
Roadkill Ghost Choir252377.082,2116.44
Robben Ford14506.711461.02
Robbie Robertson121,717126.898,1998.72
Robbie Robertson & The Red Road Ensemble235317.171,5105.81
Rob Costlow27306.763743.24
Roberta Flack1009.2540.00
Robert Bradley's Blackwater Surprise14506.341342.23
Robert Clark1000.0000.00
Robert Cobert Orchestra1406.68280.58
Robert Cray1006.0030.00
Robert Deeble25306.142112.46
Robert Earl Keen169406.401,0183.80
Robert Fripp & The League Of Crafty Guitarists11106.741331.49
Robert Gass1104.5690.00
Robert Michaels1000.0000.00
Robert Mitchum1103.93410.00
Robert Palmer1423406.512,3715.21
Robert Plant272,725376.8313,3569.68
Robert Plant & Alison Krauss51,03136.834,4787.51
Robert Randolph & The Family Band17116.524063.15
Robert Wyatt1000.0000.00
Robinella121716.655294.23
Robinella & the CCstringband1008.7540.00
Robin Trower347487.713,5677.33
Robyn Hitchcock1241345.701,7994.85
Robyn Hitchcock & The Egyptians335855.841,3404.66
Rob Zombie1406.521270.83
Rock And Hyde1103.33210.00
Rockwell1003.91530.00
Rocky Horror Picture Show1307.322270.82
Rocky Votolato220516.724994.19
Roddy Woomble14106.13841.90
Rodello's Machine1805.21290.69
Rodney Crowell311106.374043.40
Rodrigo Leão11305.51681.12
Rodrigo y Gabriela81,89447.609,0549.86
Rodriguez210107.386434.15
Rod Stewart1718536.321,3274.47
Roger Hodgson1105.55290.00
Roger Hodgson & Fairport Convention1106.66290.00
Roger McGuinn112817.145804.16
Roger McGuinn & Calexico14105.771882.12
Roger Miller15508.215433.91
Roger Waters615296.741,5204.68
Roger Waters & Sinéad O'Connor1106.30930.00
Rogue Wave16616.491332.51
Rolling Stones1907.631381.56
Romeo Void23815.846082.57
Ronnie Earl & The Broadcasters1008.8360.00
Ronobir13816.144232.55
Ron Sexsmith35006.641502.45
Root 11203.551210.22
Rosanne Cash1591346.663,5437.00
Rosebleed12105.97681.45
Rose Cousins11706.90581.50
Rosewater Elizabeth1104.88410.00
Rose Windows122626.815864.44
Rosey2205.72870.33
Rosie and Me436806.917065.05
Roxy Music101,724127.529,0559.63
Roy Buchanan325617.481,5315.74
Roy Dahan1000.0000.00
Röyksopp838316.762,6575.98
Roy Orbison101,03757.725,8258.77
Roy Orbison & k.d. lang1107.00110.00
Roy Rogers214517.426704.53
RPWL15106.103492.65
Rubén Blades15115.893582.57
Rubén González213527.121,3324.74
Rubin Steiner1000.0000.00
Rubyhorse844846.641,8925.77
Rufus Thomas1107.12690.00
Rufus Wainwright812906.502,0534.54
Run C&W11504.741561.22
Runrig27005.602632.50
Rupert Hine1106.18170.00
Rush637906.943,8226.41
Russ Ballard1009.2540.00
Rusted Root11914126.335,9947.08
Ryan Adams241,879116.547,8298.34
Ryan Adams & The Cardinals23105.91891.72
Ryan Cavanaugh114816.615113.89
Ryan Gustafson1100.0000.00
Ry Cooder442817.151,8306.14
Ry Cooder & Manuel Galban569937.192,6276.99
Ry Cooder & Vishwa Mohan Bhatt16607.395193.65
Ryuichi Sakamoto39008.171,0064.79
Sacred Caves19046.693783.37
Sacred Spirit1008.3330.00
Sacred Spirit II11010.0010.00
Sade8938107.354,6878.02
Sad Lovers & Giants18126.723993.34
Safire1009.0020.00
Safri Duo1104.33270.00
Salif Keita19416.947273.92
Salsa Celtica15906.333322.83
Sam Bush222117.511,1475.39
Sam Cooke728038.442,3656.97
Sam & Dave225818.221,2916.17
Sam Phillips202,741186.568,3588.85
Samples47206.805023.41
Sam Roberts635426.751,6435.53
Sam the Sham & the Pharoahs1206.94950.41
Samuel Sim12807.092982.54
Sandy Denny16935.984172.88
Sandy Denny & Fotheringay12106.861241.90
Sanjay Mishra & Jerry Garcia1000.0000.00
Santana343,568307.3422,27011.34
Santana Brothers122237.231,2525.25
Santo & Johnny110808.376704.81
Sarah Blasko753326.771,6655.95
Sarah Fimm37206.302502.81
Sarah Harmer770617.003,4167.05
Sarah Jaffe224016.961,0735.02
Sarah Jarosz667477.092,6586.87
Sarah McLachlan302,416127.1814,21610.09
Sarah Slean338726.878945.25
Sara Swenson26606.551542.61
Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz, Aoife O'Donovan1000.0000.00
Sasha Sokol1104.77220.00
Savoy Brown467257.082,3096.73
Sawyer Fredericks24816.883282.91
Schiller1204.40250.19
Schiller (feat. Moya Brennan)112036.825513.89
School of Fish217316.687644.31
Scissor Sisters15306.747723.36
Scott Miller1504.91350.53
Scott Miller & The Commonwealth85305.883392.57
Screaming Trees767486.442,2966.12
Screamin' Jay Hawkins2205.46670.30
Sea + Air11305.25681.07
Seal836347.223,4696.54
Seals & Crofts1706.401501.18
Sean Blackman229126.461,4065.01
Sean Rowe13316.483102.45
Sea Ray123206.424864.08
Seatrain22014.302441.34
Sebadoh664326.001,6435.42
Seconds Flat115505.838843.76
Secret Machines643336.602,5735.93
Seeker Lover Keeper214506.514903.79
Seether1804.68840.81
Seinabo Sey120426.968244.69
Semisonic18906.113373.01
Señor Coconut28605.318513.01
Sera Cahoone110017.092543.41
Serafina Steer425916.918144.85
Serena Ryder1905.43820.99
Serge Gainsbourg1205.72250.24
Serhiy Puchkov & Oleksiy Kaban1506.12410.69
S.E. Rogie19206.292663.00
Sesame Street1007.8050.00
Seven Lions115787.531,3735.19
Seven Nations3304.69360.35
Severed Heads1105.75120.00
SFX1000.0000.00
Shadowlands115636.806554.20
Shadowy Men on a Shadowy Planet332427.241,3185.67
Shakti1105.71450.00
Shane Nicholson213116.453753.52
Shankar1105.41590.00
Shankar, Gabarek, Hussain & Gurtu0000.0000.00
Shannon Curfman1000.0000.00
Shannon McNally331436.661,3275.19
Shantel31905.342431.63
Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings143717.561,3946.28
Sharon Van Etten13316.261201.98
Shawn Colvin291,483126.607,3408.09
Shawn Mullins1445426.072,2565.41
Shawn Phillips21004.99940.98
Shearwater71,154176.964,4457.77
Shea Seger1100.0000.00
Sheila Chandra310916.419813.91
Shel28306.632653.08
Sherry Black & The Port Authority1206.21240.26
Sheryl Crow1149346.863,1936.47
Shiva In Exile13205.921792.01
Shivaree71,07567.154,9398.01
Shlomo Artzi1203.94170.15
Shocking Blue1517.491001.05
Shona Laing1104.54130.00
Shook Twins685576.993,0217.13
Shotgun Tori1905.81480.93
Show of Hands115706.646764.13
Shpongle420066.792,4595.30
Shriekback377646.902,2866.70
Shuggie Otis38507.523573.70
Sia327916.941,7795.52
Sibelius1208.05210.32
Sidestepper1104.46820.00
Sierra Leone Refugee All-Stars14105.491812.00
Sigmon218606.463733.77
Sigur Rós1588556.425,2377.04
Silence11605.19431.02
Silversun Pickups133,537107.1411,70510.31
Simon & Garfunkel262,431178.4720,72812.38
Simple Minds1119827.001,5445.13
Sinead Lohan573956.853,4686.96
Sinéad O'Connor301,980136.9813,1479.48
Single Gun Theory236116.401,1134.99
Sinkane237736.951,1915.51
Sins of the Pioneers1105.72320.00
Sinti111607.174423.92
Siouxsie & the Banshees692747.294,5597.91
Sir Douglas Quintet12707.181712.29
Si*Sé110037.225763.99
Sister 71705.47620.83
Sister Double Happiness1105.63720.00
Sister Flo431316.206164.32
Sister Hazel34805.704192.51
Sister Rosetta Tharpe1000.0000.00
Sister Seven14306.491952.43
Sisters Of Mercy1104.51680.00
Siva18036.322512.89
Sivert Høyem1186337.174,1187.61
Sixpence None The Richer33806.863592.77
Sixteen Horsepower557346.672,3386.20
Skalpel11806.352981.97
Skatalites122727.049684.95
Skeeter Davis1207.65520.40
Skindive2205.931300.38
Sky Cries Mary14806.412492.58
Sky Rats11105.15340.82
Slackshop4405.372980.80
Slade1103.68220.00
Slaid Cleaves1107.08730.00
Slainte Mhaith11105.663671.51
Slash1105.67120.00
Sleepy Eyed Fox12705.74351.27
Sloan132906.927605.02
Slovo1100.0000.00
Slowdive519366.651,1994.68
Slow Dolly1606.801271.11
Slow Runner1804.90200.58
Sly Fox12105.182291.62
Sly & the Family Stone651557.433,2987.09
Small Faces125117.191,0885.24
Smash Mouth23806.124882.60
Smiling Jack Smith1104.55330.00
Smiths19806.764783.61
Smog1104.61180.00
Smoke City15006.185142.85
Smokey Robinson & The Miracles2008.90100.00
Smoking Popes1405.18380.49
Snakefarm4805.333311.21
Sneaker Pimps346947.192,9146.65
Sniff 'n' the Tears133137.161,7925.87
Snow Patrol263,619137.0214,41010.39
Social Distortion28806.881,1074.07
Sodastream1105.49370.00
Sofi Tukker330096.922,9425.95
Soft Cell12107.381682.17
Soft Hearted Scientists15105.664272.54
Soggy Bottom Boys116318.032,1955.94
Soha145026.901,3255.72
Soho1104.79530.00
Solas528826.581,6585.21
Solex1103.8990.00
Soley1204.33150.15
Solo116317.054324.11
Solomon Burke239627.281,9376.22
Sol Seppy12606.221381.88
Some Say Leland565436.511,8615.99
Sonia Dada215826.517144.08
Sonic Impulse1305.71350.42
Sonic Youth1087267.014,7867.59
Sonny Boy Williamson114427.905204.63
Sonny Chillingworth134147.381,1945.75
Sonny Landreth171,406157.018,0958.62
Sons & Daughters2605.043561.00
Son Volt222,183166.517,1648.38
Sonya Hunter1104.79140.00
Sophia1404.74230.39
Sophie Ellis-Bextor211226.294203.38
Sophie Hunger19827.298154.23
Sophie Solomon289147.162,4507.16
Sophie Zelmani1081736.953,3567.14
Sopwith Camel11736.78911.63
Sorten Muld226426.611,0114.81
Soul Asylum24816.382432.56
Soul Coughing825705.972,2274.82
Soulwax1009.2050.00
Soundgarden342047.292,6876.56
Soundtrack of Our Lives315326.858454.38
South748016.521,5465.58
Southern Culture on the Skids1066676.624,2906.79
Souvenirs120816.424393.93
Soweto String Quartet111517.255104.05
Space18615.795543.07
Spacehog116326.911,2504.73
Spacemen 314505.921182.03
Space Mtn135816.847585.03
Sparklehorse611715.984913.33
Spearhead2205.271650.35
Spearhead & Ernest Ranglin1105.3880.00
Speedy West & Jimmy Bryant16406.963153.14
Spencer Davis Group319528.041,3375.76
Spider2204.75200.19
Spin Doctors1104.79420.00
Spinning Jennies12806.033682.24
Spirit151,48176.785,2007.99
Spirit of the West335126.361,3855.09
Spiritualized2605.821230.95
Splashdown18306.333123.03
Split Enz540936.942,3836.12
Spooky Tooth28006.133522.97
Spoon275,006536.8615,70510.65
Sporto Kantes1304.14210.26
Squeeze451856.953,1426.60
Squirrel Nut Zippers786746.955,3307.61
Staind1105.10670.00
Stan Getz & Charlie Byrd13617.745113.26
Stan Getz & Joao Gilberto1008.34470.00
Stanley Jordan12605.682991.99
Stan Ridgway2805.812071.22
Star 691605.48960.85
Starcardian1107.0010.00
Starry Saints1109.0020.00
Stars692926.893,3157.20
Starsailor1333236.242,1055.23
Status Quo1807.18771.22
Stealers Wheel114727.521,0394.92
Steam1008.5020.00
Steeleye Span110516.086603.46
Steel Pulse543216.221,7335.31
Steely Dan222,399297.1519,27110.36
Stephanie Dosen1000.0000.00
Stephan Smith, Pete Seeger, Mary Harris & Dean Ween1009.0020.00
Stephen Malkmus34205.923432.44
Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks1007.5020.00
Stephen Marley31,15536.623,4417.17
Stephen Stills1170647.073,1907.06
Stephen Trask2009.0010.00
Steppenwolf519927.221,5645.30
Steppin' In It1000.0000.00
Stereo 3601105.14220.00
Stereolab42206.061431.75
Stereo MC's69715.999223.53
Stereophonics171,293107.056,9378.43
St. Etienne24706.113492.60
Steve Earle181,576136.696,4828.15
Steve Earle & Sheryl Crow1805.311241.00
Steve Forbert1519526.039814.13
Steve Hackett11707.501251.94
Steve Hillage1107.3330.00
Steve James1009.0010.00
Steve Miller Band24570116.754,2346.75
Steve Morse1106.98430.00
Steven Delopoulos27806.045273.11
Steven Wilson673567.283,4067.37
Steve Poltz1105.65690.00
Steve Reich & Kronos Quartet1009.0030.00
Steve Reid1105.17710.00
Steve Stevens232127.471,4065.89
Steve Winwood923816.571,5044.96
Steve Young22105.651311.58
Stevie Nicks5806.13450.92
Stevie Ray Vaughan192,639138.0816,20611.64
Stevie Wonder152,995197.8719,10111.71
Stewart Copeland217226.605604.05
St. Germain2206.453130.48
Sticky1009.5020.00
Still211706.246103.59
Stina Nordenstam5305.062310.57
Sting201,00776.717,3817.79
Stone Roses41,09677.495,2178.46
Stone Temple Pilots458777.263,6727.17
Stoppa & Nobby1103.74350.00
Storm Large16425.915542.93
Story of M11005.30700.98
Story One2205.331480.35
Storyville1008.6730.00
Stranglers247227.882,8037.26
Strawberry Alarm Clock18826.935563.70
Strawbs331816.521,1054.97
Stray Cats439957.122,9836.43
Strength in Numbers15407.712873.28
Striking Matches1009.0010.00
String Cheese Incident116527.091,5465.01
Strings1604.321140.69
Strunz & Farah214307.187304.43
Stuart Davis1106.541160.00
Studs Terkel1106.93140.00
St. Vincent1305.21190.32
Styx1105.02510.00
Suba1104.74580.00
Sub City1204.50140.16
Subdudes1437626.701,7475.59
Subgud1105.70200.00
Sublime21106.791621.56
Suede2008.63160.00
Sue Foley21506.35481.26
Sufjan Stevens1897346.767,4357.82
Sugarcubes112526.819004.22
Sugarloaf19216.747513.81
Sunburn In Cyprus2105.49860.00
Sundays210917.341,0644.53
Sun Kil Moon516716.588244.26
Sunny Day Real Estate13206.241041.89
Sun Ra Arkestra1008.7540.00
Super Furry Animals1251515.892,0095.28
Supergrass124,084266.8611,78810.09
SuperHeavy433825.032,0454.21
Supertramp101,16097.569,8989.26
Supreme Beings of Leisure534126.712,1095.65
Surman, Holland & Brahim1606.54410.82
Susan Aglukark1104.74800.00
Susan Enan243126.828995.31
Susannah McCorkle2106.54630.00
Susan Tedeschi318516.347154.10
Susheela Raman48915.705873.08
Susie Arioli Swing Band3106.91320.00
Susie Suh23006.59741.82
Suzanne Ciani13116.943252.60
Suzanne Vega354,598287.0318,01810.96
Suzanne Vega & John Cale1103.00160.00
Suzen JueL37906.143132.91
Suzy Bogguss1000.0000.00
Swati322616.277654.26
Sweet28416.729083.83
SwingSoniq13506.32851.88
Syntax488067.403,9657.84
System of a Down1905.842331.32
Tabla Beat Science19005.645022.98
Tafelmusik Baroque Orchestra1100.0000.00
Taj Mahal181,470107.065,4678.36
Taj Mahal & Sam Moore1105.321150.00
Taj Mahal & The Chieftains13525.783992.32
Taken By Trees1706.44160.66
Talking Heads447,173517.1941,64212.81
Talk Talk111,512157.488,7789.38
Tallulah1514.44540.54
Talvin Singh218616.211,0144.24
Tama15916.103042.68
Tamburada1103.84370.00
Tame Impala580956.653,1676.77
Tamikrest113616.486933.93
Tammany Hall NYC1000.0000.00
Tangerine Dream522607.241,3615.34
Tanita Tikaram250177.202,8576.72
Tan Vampires12006.35461.37
Tanya Donelly767446.362,4636.10
Tapes 'n Tapes18205.642672.62
Tapping the Vein1105.7540.00
Tara MacLean1101.70100.00
Tarika1105.07270.00
Tasmin Archer118227.171,4905.14
Tatiana0000.0001.23
T Bone Burnett772856.222,5216.06
T-Bone Walker1000.0000.00
Tchaikovsky16728.374584.07
Tears for Fears1067857.176,7727.78
Teddybears16306.723403.06
Teddy Thompson221106.917124.58
Ted Hawkins1009.0010.00
Tegan & Sara65206.328323.17
Teitur61405.214081.56
Telepopmusik25206.627103.24
Television216826.808024.39
Temple of the Dog112826.671,0704.26
Temptations337128.332,9957.44
Ten Years After553847.583,0957.23
Teresa Bright13106.19781.75
Terranova1107.6760.00
Terri Hendrix311906.065613.46
Terry Allen85904.894202.27
Terry Hall & Mushtaq24004.916462.21
Te Vaka120926.061,0454.24
Texas77616.404563.20
Texas Lightning15116.045802.85
ThaMuseMeant1105.10210.00
The 13th Floor Elevators11216.58961.41
The Actual Tigers1505.73110.42
The Afghan Whigs2484117.021,8146.14
Thea Gilmore845226.571,8685.71
Thea Hjelmeland111336.594623.61
The Airborne Toxic Event785347.403,3267.64
The Alan Parsons Project38307.336373.94
The Alarm317436.401,3114.47
The Amazing Rhythm Aces519716.138834.14
The American Analog Set140016.771,3055.49
The Andrews Sisters11010.0010.00
The Animals118027.139984.82
The Apples In Stereo213105.084062.81
The Arcs335026.771,0665.21
The Association13017.022752.53
The Asteroids Galaxy Tour1303.72290.26
The Audreys72,812196.946,9819.20
The Autumns1105.67120.00
The Avalanches18706.221,3483.78
The Avener, Kadebostany1008.0010.00
The Avett Brothers1186516.793,5337.08
The Badlees1103.90100.00
The Bad Plus434726.641,5575.38
The Balanescu Quartet1008.0010.00
The Band221,30277.347,5518.87
The Bangles219116.521,9164.88
The Barr Brothers51,03187.033,0527.38
The Beach Boys1157087.614,6207.69
The Beatles12510,388468.3083,17816.40
The Beautiful South14005.812902.29
The Beeps3305.922080.65
The Be Good Tanyas121,348116.255,6877.34
The Belle Stars13005.731571.86
The Beta Band63106.153632.35
The Bird and the Bee326606.317394.39
The Bird and The Bee13306.572142.32
The Black Crowes233426.517824.75
The Black Ghosts125817.076404.78
The Black Keys183,920277.3515,13511.04
The Black Lillies12106.01851.53
The Black Seeds1000.0000.00
The Black Sorrows125727.167654.98
The Black Watch10010.0010.00
The Blasters640146.501,8465.53
The Blind Boys of Alabama18617.263833.63
The Blue Hawaiians116226.675214.00
The Blue Marvellz1106.07280.00
The Blue Nile24306.652012.50
The Bobby Fuller Four1009.5770.00
The Bongos110516.323583.26
The Books (w/ José González)116826.695994.13
The Boomtown Rats16105.782602.49
The Boxer Rebellion92,576217.106,8089.28
The Box Tops121417.901,0205.54
The Breeders363057.293,5347.24
The Brian Jonestown Massacre11105.82441.00
The Buddhist Monks13905.424022.25
The Buggles1005.58500.00
The Burned133127.251,1525.59
The Byrds171,709167.598,4659.64
The Call335056.612,3475.67
The Cardigans61,231107.136,3048.37
The Carnivaleros15605.871902.34
The Cars1198997.196,0568.15
The Carver Combo1103.6380.00
The Cash Brothers3606.421451.08
The Cat Empire229336.851,3335.28
The Chambers Brothers220017.001,4285.08
The Chameleons120916.888234.65
The Charlatans480266.862,7796.86
The Chemical Brothers24705.802242.28
The Chieftains416106.908174.43
The Chieftains (w/ Natalie Merchant)1516.60470.77
The Chords12816.922952.47
The Church162,086127.359,2929.68
The Cinematic Orchestra174247.583,4327.69
The Civil Wars249437.301,3736.17
The Clarks2105.96910.00
The Clash153,435147.5218,37411.34
The Coasters11916.842002.01
The Congos1704.94360.65
The Connells312506.957294.17
The Contours1106.77980.00
The Coral553946.821,6616.00
The Coral Sea249326.811,0155.51
The Corrs61105.625141.59
The Count Five111717.445854.26
The Cowsills1008.0030.00
The Cranberries20894116.938,3528.02
The Crazy World Of Arthur Brown12006.681851.97
The Cripple Lilies1000.0000.00
The Cruel Sea213906.883553.76
The Cult161427.922,9437.66
The Cure347,297377.5340,59113.41
The Daddies1206.51800.37
The Dallas Guild1000.0000.00
The Dambuilders1106.0080.00
The Dandy Warhols204,119207.2316,33411.01
The Darkness1806.79380.97
The Dead 60s333126.331,3374.99
The Dead Weather1103.53900.00
The Dears2205.121260.32
The Decemberists404,572356.7319,20910.55
The Delgados132826.709134.99
The Del-Vikings1007.7540.00
The Derek Trucks Band103,457217.0610,0059.99
The Devil Makes Three48016.906023.65
The Devlins1906.37380.96
The Diamond Underground310606.602283.15
The Districts 11005.15410.83
The Ditty Bops128706.601,3915.10
The Divine Comedy1705.91870.97
The Donnis Trio465616.821,4686.08
The Doobie Brothers217037.226894.57
The Doors312,852227.5220,68811.21
The Dream Academy27717.241,0634.13
The Drifters1009.0010.00
The Dubliners1009.2050.00
The Duhks320036.546214.20
The Durutti Column51,14877.203,4307.79
The Dylans1108.0010.00
The Eagles2752847.195,8507.37
The Edge (w/ Sinéad O'Connor)13406.742332.44
The Electric Prunes19416.695873.65
The Epstein12405.67541.36
The Essex Green113006.243313.32
The Everly Brothers1607.75531.04
The Evolution Control Committee1104.012120.00
The Features0000.0001.72
The Feelies16107.261892.95
The Feeling1008.5020.00
The Felice Brothers15005.911512.19
The Finn Brothers12306.47991.76
The Fireman1305.47150.31
The Fixx547646.842,7756.31
The Flaming Lips970126.452,4876.23
The Flamingos14417.774863.43
The Flamin' Groovies12207.181031.94
The Flints34905.881952.28
The Flying Lizards1805.63780.96
The Frames71,10236.663,1197.08
The Frank & Joe Show17506.633263.12
The Fratellis211216.355283.54
The French1000.0000.00
The Gabe Dixon Band28206.462703.01
The Gamble Brothers Band1105.13450.00
The Gang11406.351061.47
The Gap Band12306.052652.00
The Gathering21606.511301.66
The Gentle Good16006.271242.33
The Go Go's11506.731131.63
The Golden Palominos1109.0010.00
The Goldstars1205.8880.16
The Good, The Bad & The Queen454915.859114.74
The Gourds1407.212491.04
The Grapes Of Wrath131517.405925.13
The Great Unknown1000.0000.00
The Green Car Motel116616.883133.81
The Greenhornes145427.421,3536.17
The Guess Who648067.292,9536.78
The Guggenheim Grotto548546.411,7265.57
The Handsome Family125337.611,2815.68
The Head and the Heart493876.862,2726.84
The Heavy135837.682,0616.50
The Helio Sequence1105.65550.00
The Heptones119636.988314.67
The High Violets192737.311,8167.07
The Highwaymen1107.292900.00
The Hip Abduction2206116.819554.70
The Hollies413337.611,3885.08
The Holy Ghost11205.27300.84
The Honeydrippers11105.901011.23
The Hooters38016.428433.57
The Housemartins22207.191302.04
The House of Love413626.613963.66
The Howlin' Brothers1403.26500.33
The Idan Raichel Project557275.942,9405.68
The Inchtabokatables1104.38290.00
The Innocence Mission1193627.023,5717.41
The Isley Brothers19707.724654.09
The Jam51,14287.324,2338.12
The Jayhawks101,20677.014,9657.98
The Jay Johnson Band1005.0010.00
The Jesus and Mary Chain444847.212,1736.38
The Jimmy Rogers All Stars23906.981252.33
The Karminsky Experience Inc.13406.202382.26
The Killers1026716.532,0685.25
The Kinks333,457247.2619,11711.00
The Knack16906.716493.47
The Kooks336406.289844.81
The Kruger Brothers326057.011,2975.27
The Lady Crooners1100.0000.00
The La's212617.418264.54
The Lash28306.296243.37
The Last Bison13504.603421.80
The Lemonheads422616.871,1134.93
The Levellers61,05266.863,2617.28
The Lightning Seeds772466.743,2506.77
The Little Willies1105.45200.00
The Lively Ones114917.758204.91
The Lone Bellow110406.302533.05
The Long Winters1105.74230.00
Thelonious Monk240237.742,3336.79
Thelonious Monk Quartet with John Coltrane1006.531960.00
The Lords of The New Church17626.372652.90
The Lost Fingers11004.402191.03
The Lost Satellites128426.394564.17
The Lovin' Spoonful11707.69981.88
The Low Anthem11405.52651.15
The Lumineers452176.992,2976.38
Them15817.644143.53
The Maccabees1007.0010.00
The Magic Numbers325806.071,2864.55
The Mamas & The Papas419938.032,1746.16
The Mammals10010.0010.00
The Marshall Tucker Band13617.964733.31
The Mars Volta21615.042871.49
The Mavericks323836.791,8425.27
The Mekons1405.58360.52
The Melodians124826.771,1424.96
The Middle East1103.95210.00
The Mighty Mighty Bosstones13806.173982.53
The Milk Carton Kids11006.09441.00
The Mission12705.942051.97
The Moldy Peaches1006.50100.00
The Monkees1207.81720.44
The Moody Blues181,730177.6112,89010.13
The Mother Hips1009.5020.00
The Move211205.466023.11
The Music Explosion1108.16190.00
The National255,266387.0916,16011.10
The Neville Brothers16227.164823.44
The New Basement Tapes4492107.032,2586.35
thenewno2378996.712,1806.49
The New Pornographers152,188186.968,4009.12
The Nightwatchman (Tom Morello)27505.832212.56
The Nits527146.971,0705.14
The Notwist414716.265893.76
The Ocean Blue663186.672,2686.27
The O'Jays11907.582352.30
The Old Ceremony313206.123413.29
Theo Ray1105.43700.00
The Orb434426.392,5895.53
The Outsiders11917.131391.95
The Panics1105.41320.00
The Passengers215817.077134.43
The Perishers11805.25361.03
The Peter Malick Group332436.971,1415.35
The Pharos113817.324894.21
The Piano Guys11805.381381.45
The Pierces217805.597803.64
The Pineapple Thief410726.965003.81
The Plimsouls19616.654043.44
The Pogues1192447.054,8367.70
The Police143,921267.4618,89911.46
The Polyphonic Spree11605.40771.23
The Posies21605.40571.14
The Postal Service645926.773,6176.41
The Prayer Boat25906.252362.63
The Pretenders263,328207.2315,62510.68
The Proclaimers311206.571,5044.28
The Prodigals10010.0010.00
The Prodigy1105.31260.00
The Psychedelic Furs111,602127.157,5048.88
The Pursuit of Happiness14706.464292.84
The Raconteurs111,24356.945,8488.09
The Radiators418736.407374.17
The Ramsey Lewis Trio125117.739615.53
The Raphaels1105.40250.00
The Rave-Ups12406.12941.67
The Real Tuesday Weld349526.021,4735.14
The Records113006.615923.87
The Red West1105.23560.00
The Refreshments28616.187363.43
The Reindeer Section1406.361200.80
The Replacements662646.852,0556.35
The Republic Tigers51,71657.154,1778.37
The Revivalists17717.196703.83
The Rivieras14206.712112.53
The Rock-A-Teens12806.981172.09
The Rolling Stones978,074597.7454,78314.33
The Romantics29226.808563.92
The Ronettes1009.4370.00
The Rooftop Singers1606.56480.86
The Rosebuds338656.349534.89
The Rumour Said Fire239536.569595.08
The Rushes11506.20741.36
The Safe Word Project1305.40150.30
The Samples1210906.729674.09
The Sandals124616.947324.75
The Saw Doctors1105.97330.00
The Scoldees1105.46280.00
The Scorpions1804.512730.99
The Script1103.27220.00
The Seeds16116.304102.94
The Selecter1604.61570.63
The Shadows17417.724723.86
The Shell1106.311170.00
The Shins259,167567.1827,07212.61
The Silencers1006.8050.00
The Silver Pesos111006.833853.60
The Sisters of Mercy323516.931,8435.37
The Slickers1416.86280.60
The Slow Show284057.111,8716.80
The Smashing Pumpkins334,046237.0918,92110.94
The Smithereens564627.352,9407.16
The Smiths142,549137.2915,17110.38
The Soundtrack of our Lives1105.70300.00
The Specials472546.884,2667.14
The Spinners215417.908885.10
The Spring Standards217206.583893.81
The Standells1009.0060.00
The Staple Singers235727.692,0456.50
The Starlight Mints11005.07270.73
The Starseeds13606.215542.65
The Staves318616.395213.94
The Stills654406.031,1215.03
The Stone Poneys1000.0000.00
The Stone Roses81,589107.477,4919.26
The Stranglers453456.932,9956.57
The Stray Birds127326.997374.88
The Strokes440117.021,5325.82
The Suburbs1006.0010.00
The Sugarcubes1007.5770.00
The Sundays347237.452,2846.69
The Supertones112317.054623.93
The Supremes27007.536173.88
The Surfaris112617.839314.88
The Swell Season349626.981,6486.05
The Tallest Man on Earth1705.23690.81
The Tea Party112707.364834.16
The Tellers1204.56250.19
The Temptations29117.887744.46
The The151,30387.095,7558.30
The Thorns1006.6050.00
The Thrills4805.795931.45
The Tokens11606.402571.86
The Touré-Raichel Collective213206.606793.96
The Toyes33305.681561.89
The Tragically Hip121,428127.087,4918.65
The Trap1000.0000.00
The Trash Can Sinatras260316.571,5875.85
The Traveling Wilburys2008.1760.00
The Treble Spankers31116.441871.52
The Troggs21427.562832.12
The Turtles39407.859584.62
The Twilight Sad1000.0000.00
The Ululating Mummies12405.312001.69
The Undisputed Truth1507.13450.82
The Uninvited1705.30530.77
The Unisex127306.453824.06
The Vaccines226716.769364.87
The Vapors116026.701,3654.63
The Veils101,44376.803,8877.71
The Velvet Underground1505.95570.73
The Ventures218427.901,0495.40
The Venusians22105.671911.71
The Verve71,13247.526,3878.74
The Verve Pipe11006.45381.02
The Vines729106.199464.54
The Violet Burning112405.924133.24
The Vitamin String Quartet15817.493533.37
The Waifs112,013196.966,7488.81
The Wailin' Jennys192,809157.3211,89610.29
The Walkabouts235816.508484.86
The Wallflowers161,374116.695,7017.88
The War on Drugs51,489197.386,7998.97
The War On Drugs5495237.444,8147.38
The Watchmen1105.93280.00
The Waterboys121,573147.119,0869.00
The Waybacks1009.0010.00
The Weakerthans1305.32310.38
The Wednesdays113826.826884.14
The Weepies131,08236.703,2117.13
The White Birch116717.167614.59
The White Stripes1678966.787,6577.63
The Whitlams1105.61330.00
The Who374,949187.9831,92113.28
The Wind and the Wave1000.0000.00
The Wood Brothers1100.0000.00
The Wooden Sky16405.41971.94
The Woodsmen1405.36140.37
The xx17306.643733.18
The XX416406.595313.98
The Yardbirds570457.623,4827.69
They Might Be Giants944026.954,2946.67
The Youngbloods271177.743,8707.92
The Zombies1008.40100.00
The Zookeepers125616.128284.30
The Zutons1007.0020.00
Thievery Corporation295,773427.0324,61211.61
Thin Lizzy10010.0010.00
Third World969786.152,7496.01
Thirteen Senses351737.082,1146.39
This Mortal Coil214616.311,5684.36
This Picture1106.17840.00
Thomas Dolby313616.841,3654.58
Thomas Newman326127.761,3915.89
Thomas Wilbrandt1515.47640.69
Thompson Twins1505.771240.84
Thom Yorke66505.939103.18
Thrice112406.522933.37
Throwing Muses869966.652,6426.47
Thunderclap Newman113817.341,1384.80
Tift Merritt628406.569014.76
Tiken Jah Fakoly13606.00901.82
'til Tuesday225127.151,9575.65
Tim1705.16370.68
Tim Buckley567756.593,6076.64
Timbuk 31219425.591,2723.97
Tim Curry1007.8360.00
Timesbold315706.203033.38
Tim Finn26325.873172.64
Timmy Thomas2105.92120.00
Tim O'Brien4106.69130.00
Tim O'Brien & Darrell Scott1107.391600.00
Tim Reis1405.24800.60
Tina Dico4406.355121.04
Tinariwen271056.242,5666.07
Tina Turner10906.13601.04
Tindersticks442776.542,0675.70
Tired Pony26806.612642.93
Tito & Tarantula243447.531,9706.54
Toad The Wet Sprocket162,131137.259,4449.59
Todd Hannigan166836.851,1435.92
Todd Mayo13006.02551.55
Todd Rundgren61805.004771.68
Todd Snider11406.101120.75
T.O.K.1104.361410.00
Tom Baxter453736.302,0595.70
Tom Brosseau1404.69320.43
Tom Cochrane1106.07540.00
Tom Diakité124726.601,1484.83
Tom Hall1106.69710.00
Tom Jones1505.491160.79
Tom Jones & The Cardigans12205.554531.98
Tom Jones & The Pretenders1104.46930.00
Tom Lehrer1107.40470.00
Tom McRae131,07156.433,5566.92
Tom Morello14916.821922.63
Tommy Bolin26107.282012.99
Tommy De Film1104.8050.00
Tommy Edwards1106.55200.00
Tommy Emmanuel529937.551,9706.16
Tommy James13327.212792.68
Tommy James & The Shondells311326.788954.11
Tommy Tutone11406.131421.51
Tom Petty212,507227.3712,80210.29
Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers584,455447.2723,79011.61
Tom Rush42406.371561.93
Tom Russell26505.683852.66
Tom Sanderson129937.367915.28
Tom Tom Club46635.639723.06
Tom Waits363,718237.1023,73411.09
Tones On Tail19616.372933.11
Tonic440446.571,5765.48
Toni Childs45616.214392.87
Tonio K1104.95420.00
Toni Price311306.976003.98
Tonolec114926.546574.00
Tony Furtado17007.042002.99
Tony Joe White318117.279654.90
Tony McLoughlin & Marlon Klein1000.0000.00
Tony Roberts2805.50200.65
Tony Roberts & The Saints of San Carlos2305.40100.26
Toots & The Maytals111,645156.637,3148.24
Tor141237.171,5095.96
Tori Amos704,454396.5029,28710.59
Tornadoes1105.281110.00
Torre Florim1109.0020.00
Tortoise Head11905.38691.27
Tosca217116.709224.44
Toshi Reagon2205.64330.26
Toubab Krewe112206.563783.53
Toumani Diabate18317.347134.02
Townes Van Zandt641157.081,7125.98
Toyes1105.80350.00
Trace Bundy480277.383,1227.49
Traci Lords1007.0010.00
Tractors1000.0000.00
Tracy Bonham370236.532,5566.33
Tracy Chapman362,206137.0013,6619.68
Tracy Lyons14506.391222.20
Traffic212,134157.4313,61510.23
Trailer Bride1705.43300.68
Trailer Trash1007.2540.00
Trail of Dead236435.901,0634.57
Train824406.921,2155.10
Trampled By Turtles114616.783773.78
Tranquility Bass2204.34290.19
Transatlantic1104.57210.00
Transglobal Underground1815.241020.95
Trans-Siberian Orchestra2306.151090.60
Travel1000.0000.00
Traveling Wilburys760547.533,7297.48
Travis191,60066.836,1468.29
Treat Her Right11707.322062.08
Treble1104.90310.00
Trentemøller345256.571,5245.55
Trespassers William448336.841,5315.85
Trevor Jones120118.061,0325.59
T. Rex531157.431,9506.09
Trey Anastasio4705.442281.08
Tribe1106.76370.00
Tricky57105.821,0193.24
Triggerfinger225226.631,0884.83
Trigger Hippy11405.68741.22
Trilok Gurtu1105.07670.00
Trio Balkan Strings1000.0000.00
Tristan Prettyman35705.922472.49
Trout Fishing In America3606.502841.24
Trout Steak Revival 114036.725773.98
Tubes1805.712171.20
Tunng1100.0000.00
Turin Brakes202,952206.808,9299.32
Turtle Island String Quartet13116.883322.59
TV on the Radio121,48996.404,3937.40
TV Theme1106.97750.00
Twinemen12706.481001.86
Two Loons For Tea1105.801200.00
Tycho253137.232,1576.57
Tykwer/Klimek/Heil15117.065943.34
Typhoon111006.783113.45
U2849,934597.3762,74014.13
U2 (with Johnny Cash)1106.451180.00
UB4094115.955492.63
UFO1105.32250.00
Ultravox424616.541,6775.04
Unbelievable Truth1104.31130.00
Uncle Tupelo101,06146.943,8117.52
Underworld416926.541,1864.48
Ungar, Mason & friends112117.931,0875.01
Unified Theory335156.221,2894.92
Unkle71,18897.054,4487.91
Unknown Pipers1207.57300.34
Unwritten Law1105.0080.00
Urbane1106.6760.00
Urban Species1106.253710.00
Urban Trad1105.50520.00
Urban Turban11003.691630.82
Uriah Heep1008.8670.00
Uttara-Kuru1905.75530.95
Val Davis46306.944573.32
Vampire Weekend838726.031,6395.02
Vance Joy28436.794083.41
Vanessa Carlton24306.452052.44
Vangelis1105.511730.00
Vangelis with Jon Anderson1106.25120.00
Vanilla Fudge1008.0020.00
Van Morrison724,669327.6327,11312.41
Van Morrison & The Chieftains1007.6730.00
Van Orly1009.0010.00
Varnaline14506.251752.32
Vast102,151136.987,1178.96
VAST497246.962,7407.15
Vaya Con Dios214606.986534.25
Veda Hille1008.3330.00
Velile and Safri Duo11504.272261.18
Vel Indica444006.661,4655.57
Velvet Underground655257.484,0387.40
Venus Hum47006.391,1013.59
Vernon Reid1000.0000.00
Vertical Horizon811015.789603.52
Vertigo Deluxe1106.1380.00
Veruca Salt22406.161081.73
Verve Pipe16506.313262.87
Vetiver131027.211,0195.40
Vibrolush1105.92120.00
Vic Mizzy and His Orchestra1107.33210.00
Victoria Williams211515.218263.13
Vida Blue1102.93300.00
Vidar Vang1000.0000.00
Vienna Teng263,604206.8715,67910.25
Vieux Farka Touré440835.871,8435.00
Vigilantes of Love0000.0000.00
Vilhelm1000.0000.00
Vince Guaraldi323828.582,6546.98
Vince Guaraldi Trio135148.002,2016.81
Vintage Nights1000.0000.00
Violent Femmes773646.894,4547.21
Violet Indiana2205.77220.23
Viscounts123837.439855.29
Vishwa Mohan Bhatt & Jerry Douglas11706.83921.65
Vision Thing349036.628595.23
Vividity1009.0010.00
Vlatko Stefanovski & Miroslav Tadic215207.316964.53
Vogues1008.0040.00
Voxhaul Broadcast1606.00240.64
V-Roys2105.10100.00
Vusi Mahlasela417235.951,1424.07
Vyktoria Pratt Keating63205.863172.21
Wailing Souls67065.409422.96
Waldeck28806.022572.82
Wall Of Voodoo215326.801,5564.74
Waltari1000.0000.00
Walter Egan13316.222992.34
War448667.452,3186.74
Warren Zevon231,28477.158,4968.73
Washed Out130027.108595.16
Waterbone3305.212250.58
Wax Poetic25206.274642.87
Waylon Jennings & Willie Nelson1006.6790.00
Wayne Gratz1105.731800.00
Way Out West1105.68770.00
Wazimbo1106.54890.00
Weakerthans13706.242242.30
Weather Report23006.875582.79
Weatherwood18207.342843.45
Webb Wilder49615.775933.17
Ween151,29896.594,9037.57
Weeping Tile1106.88340.00
Weezer236927.191,9336.07
Weird Al1106.58260.00
Weird Al Yankovic1105.93430.00
Wellwater Conspiracy1000.0000.00
Werle & Stankowski1304.09220.26
Wes114106.267633.88
Wes Cunningham2615.44930.83
West Indian Girl447466.641,7765.77
Wet Willie12107.011011.86
Wheat1105.88520.00
When In Rome13106.552772.39
Whiskeytown521506.931,1024.92
Whistling to the Bird1008.0010.00
White Town16606.935383.44
Why Store221206.091,1104.31
Widespread Panic132,027156.697,0898.52
Wilbert Harrison1107.85540.00
Wilco447,436387.1823,44012.15
Wild Cherry1406.71630.73
Wild Colonials47806.734683.40
Wild Nothing126726.796884.68
Wild Strawberries313716.683653.66
Wild Swans1104.73220.00
Willard Grant Conspiracy11104.95850.99
William Ackerman1106.04460.00
William Fitzsimmons247927.061,0135.69
William Orbit455857.323,2167.05
William Shatner220216.783,7495.59
William Topley2106.10390.00
Willie and Lobo895577.094,5967.74
Willie Bobo1101.2540.00
Willie Nelson940636.752,8606.09
Willie Nelson & Beck1008.0010.00
Willie Nelson & Calexico14105.792772.28
Willie Nelson & Darrol Anger1106.36360.00
Willie Nile28825.792652.73
Willis Alan Ramsey119116.585544.12
Willow22106.06621.44
Willy DeVille1606.37270.71
Willy Porter311606.335753.61
Wilson Pickett325728.011,5656.17
Wim Mertens214117.517444.63
Wintersleep239016.908595.25
Wire29705.813802.98
Wishbone Ash17217.035073.53
Witchcraft14606.542652.64
Within Temptation1104.52230.00
Without Gravity11006.07571.07
Witness1105.41390.00
wolfsheim1007.0010.00
Wolfsheim526216.471,0414.72
Wolfsheim 12506.192432.06
Wolfstone22606.162372.07
Woodentops14506.211842.33
Woodkid347637.071,8556.19
World Party111,18276.935,4467.96
Woven Hand229036.591,0274.89
Wreckless Eric1105.55310.00
Wye Oak572826.982,2136.68
Wyles and Simpson14707.093152.96
X37315.945313.02
X Ambassadors15026.703452.89
Xavier Rudd41,22586.904,8647.86
Xiren3805.851001.06
Xixa110016.642863.26
XTC111,20186.807,6008.13
Xymox33005.911771.96
yael naim2007.0020.00
Yannick Noah11005.41640.98
Yann Tiersen248627.772,5057.10
Yasser Farouk1405.50420.54
Yat-Kha18515.251,4263.19
Yaz1106.79770.00
Yazoo14506.574662.90
Yeah Yeah Yeahs732916.591,6655.34
Yello666446.853,5936.87
Yerba Buena310924.898472.92
Yes1685457.3210,7848.65
Yeska18406.593563.24
Yngwie Malmsteen & The Czech Philharmonic Orchestra1000.0000.00
Yoav222106.567714.44
Yodeca0000.0000.00
Yoko Ono21103.093740.83
Yo La Tengo181,28026.714,3927.59
Yonderboi1305.40570.45
Yoshida Brothers444926.872,8846.30
Yothu Yindi224415.606443.76
Young Dubliners46116.426213.20
Younger Brother62,639167.4712,43410.47
Young Galaxy120816.905214.35
Young-Holt Unlimited123107.641,2175.57
Young Rascals15027.673143.25
Young the Giant23406.281632.13
Young Wonder1906.04571.01
Youssou N'Dour541866.253,0095.70
Youssou N'dour & Axelle Red1105.14140.00
Youtopia (w/ Gigi)1103.121300.00
Yo-Yo Ma224827.831,7536.08
Yo-Yo Ma & Friends211317.185624.05
Yungchen Lhamo310326.039423.61
Yusef Lateef29126.976893.88
Zachary Richard57115.182312.27
Zager & Evans1306.25590.53
Zap Mama18505.844182.95
Zeb1104.38160.00
Zedd14516.153252.55
Zero 7142,45597.4711,28810.26
Ziggy Marley34015.623552.30
Zilverzurf2205.911080.36
Zion Train1104.49900.00
Zoé111057.067264.12
Zoe Johnston & Andrew Tytherleigh1009.5020.00
Zoë Keating439247.383,2106.71
Zola Blood5317197.222,1406.01
Zombies218118.091,5675.84
Zucchero11006.02631.08
Zumbaland1705.47430.76
Zwan618416.371,4614.57
ZZ Top438237.633,1216.88
ZZ Ward14716.554212.87