Artists on RP
artist songs total plays monthly plays avg rating total ratings popularity
!!!126825.966334.05
10,000 Maniacs2586496.486,3237.23
10 CC110917.271,0384.47
12 Girls Band1204.131040.25
17 Hippies14116.111222.05
1 Giant Leap442126.722,3645.95
20 Second Cycle33505.492562.04
24 Gone11106.25521.12
2Cellos48826.881,8984.39
2 Pac & Phil Collins1103.63190.00
2raumwohnung330936.602,1765.49
3 Doors Down1004.72920.00
3rd Force1916.171491.28
46bliss2305.27990.50
4 Non Blondes3305.13840.47
54-40315006.444813.76
5 Cent Theatre1706.86220.78
78 Saab118637.577844.97
801112816.599524.14
A315106.113042.59
Aaron Copland111808.361,3595.43
Aaron English716005.907443.73
Aaron Neville2207.87460.39
Abaji122926.707484.54
A Band of Bees123816.098884.27
Abba1007.04270.00
ABBA2505.683361.00
Abdel Ali Slimani1304.25830.39
Abdullah Ibrahim1106.19260.00
Abigail Washburn443136.621,2235.38
Abra Moore39716.373933.29
Absynthe Minded15616.821562.61
Abyssinans1101.92120.00
A Camp1104.59700.00
AC/DC57006.691,8414.03
Ace Cannon1105.0010.00
Acetone1106.71210.00
Acid House Kings22905.58901.59
Acoustic Alchemy3306.791420.70
Acoustic Junction215026.795894.09
Active Child318406.587264.26
Acustimantico1105.20460.00
Adam Again1305.49690.48
Adam Ant1007.7890.00
Adam Duritz1105.09110.00
Adam Lambert1103.25960.00
Adam Schmitt2106.14290.00
Adele630107.112,3815.95
Adem2205.64470.28
Adiemus11606.941691.86
Admiral Fallow424016.177654.23
Admiral Freebee24616.183242.58
Adrian Belew26805.764972.84
Adrian Clarke1000.0000.00
Adrian Legg17917.312273.27
Aeon Spoke2205.11440.25
Aerosmith12017.883942.66
Afel Bocoum1105.645870.00
Afghan Whigs12205.991001.61
A Filetta115226.265333.73
A Fine Frenzy888546.722,5516.75
A Flock of Seagulls1817.111261.35
African Rhythm Travellers14215.663272.31
AfroCelts773876.655,0237.06
Afro Celt Sound System161,455136.809,5698.56
Afro Cuban All Stars1106.44250.00
AfroCubism449726.661,5485.73
Afternights1105.81430.00
After The Fire1105.96540.00
Agatsuma Hiromitsu1705.591431.02
Agnes Obel91,640277.467,2469.25
A-Ha67716.809313.81
Aimee Mann213,311147.2213,98810.54
Aimee Mann & Michael Penn39106.616433.63
Aine Furey1104.60150.00
Aine Minogue10010.0010.00
Air284,099247.3417,75511.27
Air (feat. Beck)1106.32790.00
A.K.A.C.O.D.11504.631121.12
Akron / Family1000.0000.00
Alabama 3112717.511,1964.86
Alain Bashung12806.741792.20
Alana Davis13416.031431.99
Alanis Morissette3145115.865,1585.77
Alanis Morrisette1106.55310.00
Alannah Myles16406.215903.11
Alan Parsons21106.51951.34
Alan Parsons Project1108.1380.00
Alan Simon1000.0000.00
Alberta Cross12206.531121.80
Albert Collins2106.401210.00
Albert King141718.061,2926.57
Albert King & Stevie Ray Vaughan218827.851,1595.47
Al Di Meola1105.85130.00
Al Di Meola, John McLaughlin & Paco de Lucia2107.57210.00
Al Di Meola & Paco DeLucia18018.221,5214.98
Alejandro Escovedo721746.419624.46
Alela Diane35306.471562.45
Alexandra Streliski1000.0000.00
Alex Gopher1104.54260.00
Alexi Murdoch366526.872,1286.45
Alex Lifeson1107.5020.00
Alex Lloyd1106.12730.00
Al Green6958108.075,0468.91
Al Green & Lyle Lovett1000.0000.00
Alice Cooper2106.91220.00
Alice In Chains570687.243,2317.24
Alice Russell131407.048495.15
Ali Farka Touré27205.84822.08
Ali Farka Touré & Ry Cooder421816.981,9945.39
Ali Farka Touré & Toumani Diabeté212716.974363.87
Alison Brown11205.71661.12
Alison Brown Quartet213117.216404.28
Alison Krauss315217.368644.71
Alison Krauss & Gillian Welch16007.424193.46
Alison Krauss & Union Station91,41947.515,5048.86
Alison Mosshart and Carla Azar12705.651931.85
Alison Moyet1106.00150.00
Al Jawala1904.93690.86
All About Eve1104.97340.00
Allen Toussaint39417.554443.94
All India Radio51,098137.183,3527.70
Allman Brothers251,440217.9011,00810.09
Al Petteway28117.502813.50
Alpha1105.73490.00
Alpha Blondy610004.829642.87
Alpha Rev26105.892332.49
Alphaville17916.836023.60
Alphawezen1105.48940.00
Alpha Yaya Diallo349536.471,5865.58
Alpinestars552346.793,6346.57
Al Stewart1066787.305,9437.78
Altan1007.5020.00
Altan Urag113915.389433.43
Alt-Ctrl-Sleep1404.92130.33
Alt-J112,051217.368,7239.60
Alturas12306.801992.13
Alvin Lee24617.875933.63
Amadou & Mariam71,73896.446,1507.91
A Man Called Adam122916.951,1585.02
Amanda Ghost2207.46130.25
Amanda Jenssen123427.188224.96
Amanda Palmer25505.233792.35
Amanda Palmer & The Grand Theft Orchestra1303.53850.32
Amandine36406.261482.46
Amason114636.896124.16
Amazing Rhythm Aces2000.0000.00
Amboy Dukes112216.177213.68
Ambrosia23017.433962.85
Amelia Curran352556.781,1705.66
American Analog Set17606.141382.47
American Music Club13805.691812.03
Amina2204.15710.23
Amon Tobin1806.16370.87
Amos Lee212206.732913.46
Amparanoia1104.22230.00
Amy Correia1105.24290.00
Amy LaVere212206.405103.61
Amy MacDonald1364916.782,7706.56
Amy Ray2205.802350.41
Amy Rigby3007.6730.00
Amy Winehouse297947.614,7198.36
Ana Ćurčin27556.873553.29
Anais Mitchell1105.72360.00
Ancient Future11605.41461.08
Anders Osborne819446.549854.48
Andreas Johnson2506.041170.87
Andreas Vollenweider21206.412211.62
Andres Linetzky & Ernesto Romeo11807.271071.85
Andrés Segovia1009.0010.00
Andrew Bird243,771276.7910,6729.78
Andrews Sisters2207.032360.50
Andrew White318636.895034.22
Andrius1104.71210.00
Andy Gibb1103.20100.00
Andy Stochansky35605.584632.60
Ane Brun131,479106.835,2368.05
Ane Brun & Ron Sexsmith1805.22320.71
An Emotional Fish15716.972582.95
A New Funky Generation1103.8880.00
Angela Desveaux21906.10591.38
Angélique Kidjo744545.921,8295.12
Angelo Badalamenti222527.681,0725.47
Anggun3405.311790.72
Angie Aparo21505.821121.40
Angie Nussey11105.59410.94
Angus and Julia Stone1000.0000.00
Angus & Julia Stone547136.951,4845.90
Ani DiFranco2994935.916,2706.68
Animals112818.401,4445.59
Animotion1104.26420.00
Anita Lipnicka127617.057684.97
Anjulie11405.82841.28
Annabouboula16016.423262.87
Anna Domino110405.944033.12
Annakin933106.077414.39
Anna Lena & The Orchids13106.361211.97
Annalisa2905.90691.04
Anna Nalick1106.381200.00
Anna Ternheim213,764307.1111,22410.30
Anna von Hausswolff18516.443653.18
Anne Preven1106.041560.00
Anne Wylie Band35905.834622.75
Anni B Sweet22905.502911.98
Annie Lennox1124416.912,2265.52
Ann & Nancy Wilson1106.001260.00
Anouar Brahem222127.088684.87
Anouk1008.0080.00
Anoushka Shankar1105.20950.00
Anoushka Shankar & Karsh Kale122827.196694.79
Anthony Mazzella1000.0000.00
Antje Duvekot1284706.712,7636.76
Antonio Carlos Jobim25007.524433.38
Antonio Vivaldi430148.964,0188.00
Anya Marina1105.29210.00
Anything Box1008.4050.00
A Perfect Circle756556.972,6656.57
Aphex Twin24106.763562.78
Apocalyptica563126.904,6227.08
Apollo Four Forty113416.971,0374.47
Apples in Stereo1405.81260.49
Appliance133816.361,0774.87
Aqualung110306.425113.50
Aquilo112247.036024.08
Arab Strap1008.2540.00
Arcade Fire274,524296.9417,74910.78
Architecture In Helsinki1107.00190.00
Archive626037.069355.07
Arctic Monkeys223,071226.609,5699.16
Area Code 6151008.0020.00
Aretha Franklin71,11598.415,7409.64
Argent14216.895053.02
Ari Hest19406.321772.80
Arlo Guthrie38506.991,3464.22
Arlo Guthrie & Pete Seeger2007.4370.00
Armik1106.27860.00
Aromabar18216.313413.06
A.R. Rahman & M.I.A.1306.18390.47
Arthur Conley1009.3330.00
Artie Shaw322647.601,3475.60
Art of Fighting1105.69130.00
Art of Noise321416.522,0075.02
Arvo Pärt15407.766253.76
Asaf Avidan250146.711,3725.68
Åsa Jinder1007.0010.00
Ashley MacIsaac425226.121,7584.77
Asian Dub Foundation221016.401,1414.55
Astor Piazzolla324417.111,1325.19
Astral Plains Band1105.13380.00
Astrud Gilberto15106.542972.76
Asylum Street Spankers3106.92120.00
Athlete1606.081331.01
Atlas Genius14206.351462.23
Atomic 72205.871010.35
Atoms For Peace18006.013562.92
Atrium1105.64330.00
Audience112927.095444.09
Audioslave10473106.533,5656.21
Augie March466606.251,7565.72
Augustana1105.20100.00
August and After1100.0000.00
Augustus Pablo32206.082922.01
Austin Lounge Lizards1705.931351.07
Austra1505.97620.75
Australian Crawl1205.13240.21
Autamata659036.482,5946.13
Autoheart11405.371411.32
Autour de Lucie31006.342481.52
Autumn's Child2205.671210.36
Avicii25804.399192.29
Avishai Cohen1000.0000.00
Ayo1806.12340.85
Ayub Ogada230436.751,8465.48
Azam Ali447336.331,9225.56
Aztec Camera & Mick Jones1106.67730.00
Azure Ray37506.084843.06
B-52's923216.913,4535.79
Baaba Maal1105.4490.00
Babatunde Olatunji2505.031830.80
Babble448936.531,7145.68
Backsliders1106.30100.00
Back To Base1103.813020.00
Bacon Brothers1107.35170.00
Bad Company320726.991,1404.95
Badfinger214427.109474.56
Badi Assad1009.0010.00
Bad Livers1105.67720.00
Badly Drawn Boy988736.733,6677.07
Badmarsh & Shri230026.607714.72
Bahamas131837.261,1935.59
Baka Beyond399656.722,6366.90
Balkan Beat Box1805.44680.90
Ballistic Brothers1102.67120.00
Bana1105.98420.00
Bananafishbones2204.43460.22
Banco de Gaia75105.529372.80
Band of Horses61,79177.295,7548.91
Band of Skulls353946.981,4746.04
Bandola2106.04230.00
Bap Kennedy21517.07941.64
Barbara Higbie1000.0000.00
Barbra Streisand1004.7580.00
Barcelona12106.35721.56
Barclay James Harvest23106.171321.95
Barenaked Ladies1447526.224,5006.08
Barnaby Bright13906.39952.01
Barra and Govinda127226.657494.65
Barry Adamson1009.3330.00
Barry McGuire1307.19480.58
Barstool Prophets1007.0010.00
Basement Jaxx35903.371,1521.83
Basia Bulat61,37096.713,3847.43
Bastard Fairies2805.53780.94
Bastille1705.37890.88
Bat for Lashes91,25396.744,4097.61
Bauhaus1807.782131.64
Baz Luhrmann1104.29650.00
B.B. King1979918.203,5248.44
B.B. King & Bonnie Raitt1107.331740.00
B.B. King & Dr. John19507.345583.99
B.B. King & Mick Hucknall14207.071872.61
B.B. King & Tracy Chapman19807.577884.37
Beach House24506.121382.16
Beady Eye312405.583162.92
Beanfield1102.1470.00
Bear McCreary18807.872763.73
Bears of Legend113526.796024.02
Bears Of Legend112957.176174.22
Beastie Boys17507.623813.69
Beat Farmers711905.678483.45
Beatles vs Monkees1104.43280.00
Beatles vs Radiohead11104.002811.02
Beatnotes16506.612052.77
Beausoleil3306.351590.67
BeauSoleil16526.854483.29
Bebe1305.13460.41
Bebel Gilberto13506.652122.39
Beck548,100657.1635,93312.75
Beck & Emmylou Harris1008.3330.00
Bedouin Soundclash131016.569974.90
Bee Gees22416.742382.21
Beethoven334929.135,8218.74
Béla Fleck1664346.856,2857.31
Béla Fleck & Chris Thile1507.40450.86
Bel Canto11206.00641.17
Belle and Sebastian1008.0010.00
Belle & Sebastian1449406.294,3806.17
Belly71,105106.634,2847.33
Ben Christophers28116.163753.03
Bendeniz19505.973963.07
Ben E. King227228.461,5996.60
Ben Folds936516.822,2175.84
Ben Folds Five316106.501,4024.52
Ben Harper363,750346.5513,8789.70
Ben Harper & the Blind Boys of Alabama13717.032742.69
Ben Harper & the Blind Boys Of Alabama11405.71681.20
Ben Howard71,646277.225,9978.77
Benise321706.097034.05
Ben & Jason2204.86420.24
Ben l'Oncle Soul126017.011,2185.23
Benny Goodman32808.507003.50
Benoît Pioulard128437.165504.81
Ben Ottewell223716.685034.29
Ben Rector2405.92760.67
Bent12206.541191.82
Ben Taylor Band43805.624212.33
Bering Strait110325.671,0753.46
Berlin27126.338243.41
Bernard L'hoir1506.08400.68
Bertie Blackman328116.527724.61
Beta Band617006.731,4814.76
Bethany Yarrow11706.241361.64
Beth Hart38836.768593.86
Beth Hart and Joe Bonamassa13218.054073.16
Beth Hart & Joe Bonamassa234136.991,3855.56
Beth Nielsen Chapman1106.14940.00
Beth Orton353,719316.9516,22810.45
Better Than Ezra1023826.351,8624.93
Bettie Serveert47105.874552.89
Betty and the Boy419906.254143.76
Bettye LaVette52705.204541.98
Bic Runga21506.681951.80
Biel Ballester Trio17537.443073.47
Big Audio Dynamite315016.371,2064.27
Big Bad Voodoo Daddy1105.59900.00
Big Brother And The Holding Company325027.632,1756.11
Big Brother & the Holding Company13217.021,2453.27
Big Country61,15096.934,5407.75
Big Daddy28225.521,3743.32
Big Fox14006.26941.98
Big Head Todd & The Monsters201,44276.806,7348.23
Big House2104.76210.00
Big Joe Turner116927.739195.11
Big Mama Thornton112917.577664.61
Big Mountain1205.6380.15
Big Star110917.584014.02
Big Sugar551556.271,6465.47
Big Wreck1105.42570.00
Bill Evans1108.10100.00
Bill Frisell12906.68951.93
Bill Haley & His Comets13706.941432.35
Billie Holiday885177.685,5028.41
Bill Kirchen1009.0010.00
Bill Miller48825.594562.89
Bill Morrissey42315.391241.54
Bill Withers526548.162,2566.63
Billy Bragg629716.571,3845.10
Billy Bragg & Wilco775047.393,9737.64
Billy Cobham1107.8050.00
Billy Corgan3305.101940.56
Billy Idol818046.762,6175.21
Billy Joel3207.35340.34
Billy Joe Shaver63905.413342.17
Billy May Orchestra1008.0010.00
Billy Pilgrim32905.702091.94
Billy Preston216927.641,1155.19
Billy Squier11905.591751.60
Billy Strange1406.30770.72
Bing Crosby1108.7540.00
Bing Crosby & The Andrews Sisters1106.80200.00
Bio Ritmo1000.0000.00
Birdy24527.164373.13
Bird York686436.762,8386.86
Bireli Lagrene1008.5020.00
Bitter:Sweet221617.007454.69
Bizet15218.274213.72
Björk201,64386.5811,7728.62
Björk Gudmundsdóttir & Trió Gudmundar Ingólfssonar10010.0010.00
Black Box Recorder65805.424662.55
Black Crowes211017.336994.26
Black Daniel1008.0010.00
Blackfield121,11456.914,2537.64
Black Heart Procession11205.87381.00
Black Lab3305.61770.50
Blackmore's Night3205.89350.27
Black Prairie15107.032062.78
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club254,147336.9713,69710.43
Black Sabbath318318.001,9345.95
Blackstratblues114417.306114.39
Black Uhuru319726.141,1374.31
Blake Babies41304.33780.91
Blake Mills15106.381172.25
Blame Ringo13005.89471.46
Blancmange2104.67240.00
Blanquito Man, Control Machete & Celso Piña18206.091,1743.57
Bla Pahinui15217.031952.76
Blaudzun411706.155103.44
Blind Boys of Alabama243747.282,7166.60
Blind Faith488277.854,4428.43
Blind Melon974677.203,9887.45
Blind Pilot347586.731,3645.65
Bliss210137.045433.86
Blitzen Trapper485146.762,0556.56
Block1103.09110.00
Bloc Party52306.245422.32
Blodwyn Pig111917.295904.19
Bløf & Counting Crows1106.74350.00
Blondie1050786.994,1926.85
Blondie vs. Philip Glass12115.323881.82
Blondie vs The Doors1904.664061.16
Blood Orange110536.863363.50
Blood Oranges117526.203683.57
Blood Sweat & Tears424437.392,1735.89
Bloomfield, Kooper, Stills27316.682783.04
Blossom Dearie1006.8050.00
Blue Flannel1000.0000.00
Blue Foundation13205.961752.01
Bluegrass Tribute1106.77440.00
Blue Horizon1104.5770.00
Blue Man Group1117816.052,7714.69
Blue Merle3205.83770.33
Blue October1105.14280.00
Blue Oyster Cult533437.322,6156.31
Blue Rodeo2008.57370.00
Blues Brothers1006.3330.00
Blues Image1106.32250.00
Blues Jumpers1008.0010.00
Blue Sky Black Death220047.019384.79
Blues Traveler1912305.901,3203.85
Blur1284286.934,9927.49
Boards of Canada1105.231230.00
Bobbie Gentry1507.491361.12
Bob Brozman16106.173942.86
Bobby Bare Jr.1106.37570.00
Bobby 'Blue' Bland124617.546745.10
Bobby Boris Pickett1306.341100.62
Bobby Darin21007.853091.95
Bobby Gaylor2304.67150.26
Bobby Lloyd and the Skeletons1103.0030.00
Bobby Womack11104.50520.80
Bob & Doug McKenzie1106.89180.00
Bob Dylan1146,148527.3245,23212.92
Bob Dylan & Joan Osborne1107.4490.00
Bob Leon1000.0000.00
Bob Marley415,987417.4529,54212.58
Bob Marley & The Wailers26916.754393.28
Bob Marley w/Lauryn Hill1008.0030.00
Bob Moses2111157.201,4134.64
Bob Mould313016.285383.62
Bob Rivers5505.822580.98
Bobs3204.08730.23
Bob Schneider1021206.018204.07
Bob Seger223016.236102.56
Bob Theil1104.80250.00
Bobtown11105.541371.23
Bodacious DF1100.0000.00
BoDeans161,528106.977,1698.55
Bodi Bill1000.0000.00
Bo Diddley435337.631,6476.25
Bodyrockers2204.971440.32
Bohren & Der Club Of Gore128317.241,3935.58
Bombay Bicycle Club419626.424143.85
Bombino7962256.384,1486.89
Bomb The Bass11205.531341.27
Bonepony3606.311501.07
Boneshakers2000.0000.00
Bon Iver435106.461,0674.98
Bonnie Raitt451,330117.016,9418.42
Bonnie Raitt & Charles Brown1107.5770.00
Bonnie Somerville1106.16630.00
Bono1204.0090.11
Bono & Adam Clayton1104.0030.00
Bonobo102,736146.907,6919.21
Bono/Craig Armstrong1009.0020.00
Bonzo Dog Band1005.651590.00
Boogs1105.81540.00
Booker T. & the MGs642448.423,1597.74
Boomtown Rats1506.541140.94
Boston Pops Orchestra11707.893302.45
Bottle Rockets511006.299603.83
Boubacar Traoré1104.76420.00
Bowerbirds19605.692292.66
Box of Frogs15106.992012.75
Boy12406.53901.76
Boy & Bear81,721136.964,5038.23
Boy On A Dolphin115925.707143.58
Boy With a Fish13205.11451.27
Boyz II Men1102.82170.00
BOZO allegro1000.0000.00
Boz Scaggs1828447.672,4356.37
Brad1108.3360.00
Brahms16228.276954.22
Brainbug1105.91230.00
Brandi Carlile610806.376953.68
Branford Marsalis & Buckshot LeFonque1504.76370.52
Bran Van 30001103.00190.00
Brave2000.0000.00
Brave Combo1103.63950.00
Brazilian Girls2205.633340.43
Brazos11005.90290.86
Breaks Co-op146436.899375.46
Breathe Owl Breathe1204.25160.15
Brenda Lee1000.0000.00
Brendan Benson1008.5040.00
Brendan James1504.83240.47
Bret Reilly1105.38160.00
Brett Dennen21005.661121.16
Brett Dennon1007.5020.00
Brewer & Shipley27615.947263.19
Brian Auger's Oblivion Express14506.382152.46
Brian Eno715616.371,0324.21
Brian Eno & David Byrne1006.3330.00
Brian Eno & John Cale17106.483603.07
Brian Jonestown massacre1009.0040.00
Brian Protheroe19706.823093.37
Brian Reitzell298116.777283.86
Brian Setzer + Dan Hicks & His Hot Licks10010.0010.00
Brian Setzer Orchestra41706.941481.85
Brian Wilson1009.07150.00
Bright Eyes711405.391,1243.38
Brindley Brothers1105.0050.00
Briskeby1105.00100.00
British Sea Power21006.02591.07
Broken Bells82,136197.116,8169.08
Broken Social Scene61,09946.702,9377.07
Brooklyn Funk Essentials1405.96670.65
Brothermandude12705.491021.58
Bruce Cockburn513,621386.8116,17210.20
Bruce Hornsby321816.851,7035.18
Bruce Hornsby & Ricky Skaggs1007.6730.00
Bruce Hornsby & The Range2008.50240.00
Bruce Lash25104.845282.25
Bruce Springsteen632,452147.1018,74810.28
Bruno Coulais13106.14861.77
Bryan Ferry171,14396.746,1067.81
Bryan Sutton2200.0000.00
BT528536.031,5634.73
BTO1107.7170.00
B-tribe57616.435303.29
Buckethead14407.263142.98
Buck Owens11506.351211.55
Buckwheat Zydeco1105.09810.00
Budapest1105.81830.00
Buddy Guy524737.251,2355.36
Buddy Holly871557.783,8827.97
Buddy & Julie Miller216117.025734.28
Buddy Mondlock18806.271872.77
Buena Vista Social Club51,15987.537,5168.94
Buffalo Springfield10852147.614,3238.11
Buffalo Tom215316.284813.68
Buffy Sainte-Marie21503.731650.97
Built To Spill92,311176.816,4138.72
Bunny Wailer117725.865083.57
Burlap to Cashmere942716.121,3145.02
Burl Ives1000.0000.00
Burning Sensations16016.104702.90
Burning Spear312725.496073.22
Burns Sisters Band1102.29170.00
Bush34106.364582.73
Buster Poindexter1103.54260.00
Butch Hancock1103.96520.00
Butterfly Boucher13705.572352.07
Butthole Surfers315946.772,0424.94
Buzzin' Cousins1106.68280.00
Cab Calloway230827.842,6176.67
Cactus Brothers13305.40941.62
Caesar1000.0000.00
Caesars11016.755661.86
Caetano Veloso2106.10200.00
Café Quijano1104.971000.00
Café Tacvba17745.856653.11
Cage the Elephant326876.711,1094.96
Caitlin Canty12006.52581.50
Cake373,691256.6721,96210.32
Calexico328,520467.2923,55812.53
Califone111806.431272.80
California Guitar Trio1123407.302,5055.88
Cal Tjader119917.044394.28
Camel524036.791,9885.33
Cameo1104.36110.00
Camera Obscura560736.621,8006.00
Camouflage1906.32651.09
Camper Van Beethoven101,12196.344,2817.02
Canadian Brass1008.0010.00
Canned Heat58407.735784.11
Cannonball Adderley & Miles Davis17307.335733.77
Cantoma26716.763753.18
Capetown17506.841922.93
Cara Dillon1606.00320.70
Caravan1405.91340.55
Carbon Leaf2177166.455,1026.90
Cardigans249047.412,8176.87
Carell Cassey1000.0000.00
Caribou1007.8670.00
Carice van Houten17506.792503.05
Cari Clara1407.7890.45
Carina Round214416.014843.48
Carissa's Wierd11506.51531.32
Carla Bruni412706.421,0094.06
Carla Sciaky1104.38210.00
Carlos Núñez1406.27410.61
Carlos Paredes11207.06821.46
Carlos Rene Crespo24805.982872.47
Carl Perkins1000.0000.00
Carmen Rizzo326926.451,1674.80
Carmina Piranha114526.975014.06
Caro Emerald51,02567.065,3267.92
Carole King67627.568734.18
Carolina Chocolate Drops123926.271,5064.74
Carol Laula15706.622002.67
Cary Brothers1105.71140.00
Caryn Lin1100.0000.00
Cascadeur14306.351452.24
Case, Lang & Veirs114917.267644.55
Cassandra Wilson312306.365853.68
Cass McCombs12906.421161.94
Casualties of Cool119547.468124.97
Catatonia1105.38400.00
Catherine Wheel994466.704,5127.28
Catie Curtis2234926.291,8145.21
Cat Power1272006.672,7486.55
Cat Power & Coldplay1106.0030.00
Catrin Finch1104.10210.00
Cat Stevens28831177.566,6958.44
Catya Maré2000.0000.00
Cause & Effect1104.59390.00
Cayetano111916.563883.52
Čedahuči16426.693263.04
Cellostrada1100.0000.00
Cerrabellum1203.78180.14
Cesária Évora530227.371,8685.98
Cesár Rosas1204.83120.16
Chalk Farm22605.842251.94
Chamberlin12405.89701.50
Chamber Strings12606.071341.83
Chameleons18806.711042.63
Chantal Kreviazuk2305.95820.54
Chantays110117.874554.19
Chapel Club16416.592292.81
Chapterhouse13405.921051.83
Charlie Daniels Band1306.46920.60
Charlie Dore1905.651291.14
Charlie Hunter Quartet1106.48580.00
Charlie Musselwhite374256.832,4406.64
Charlie Parker346947.662,3546.90
Charlie Sexton25205.711562.15
Charlotte Gainsbourg12305.76911.54
Charlotte Martin13705.912242.18
Charly Antolini10010.0010.00
Cheap Trick418806.351,2454.47
Cheb Mami1104.33330.00
Cheech and Chong1106.81320.00
Cheikh Lô1526.125491.17
Chemical Brothers1281856.415,0276.92
Cherry Red Satin1008.0010.00
Cheryl Wheeler1009.0010.00
Chet Atkins252638.072,6427.52
Chet Baker43406.994572.85
Chicago329827.452,0856.12
Chicane330526.871,3485.34
Chick Corea & Béla Fleck236927.041,2115.57
Chiclete com Banana1204.31160.16
Chico César1105.411010.00
Chiffons1007.0010.00
China Crisis1105.22320.00
Chinawoman218206.497604.23
Chingon136927.281,6116.00
Chloe Day115606.173293.41
Choir of Young Believers388767.172,8317.30
Chorus of Tribes126516.251,4594.79
Chris Barber17017.694213.72
Chris Bathgate465656.731,5196.03
Chris Eckman14806.752022.62
Chris Hillman11705.55561.19
Chris Isaak464,167287.3017,50511.21
Chris Jagger1006.0010.00
Chris Mullineaux1100.0000.00
Chris O'Brien1000.0000.00
Chris Rea959557.213,5817.11
Chrissie Hynde588296.853,2147.07
Chris Smither1464067.322,2126.87
Chris Spheeris410426.948434.09
Chris Stills3000.0000.00
Chris Thile1007.6730.00
Chris Thomas King12706.39981.82
Christian Kjellvander13406.40841.89
Christians & Lions160426.628885.42
Christina Perri11206.27521.16
Christine Kane1007.6730.00
Christmas Jug Band1102.0020.00
Christy Moore23816.732632.57
Chris Webster2105.36720.00
Chris Whitley421406.221,1294.43
Chroma Key426326.391,1184.71
Chuck Berry760388.133,3367.96
Chuck Brodsky2105.75400.00
Chuck E. Weiss2000.0000.00
Chuck Leavell1106.74230.00
Chuck Prophet867246.642,7626.46
Chumbawamba2104.90310.00
Cibo Matto2105.30660.00
Cigar Store Indians1106.18840.00
Cindy Bullens15006.552952.75
Cinéma Vérité1100.0000.00
Cinerama2205.15530.27
Cinkuši12105.651521.63
Circadian Eyes1007.2580.00
Circus Maximus1104.15270.00
Citizen Cope314506.745834.03
Citizen King1105.02490.00
City1000.0000.00
Clannad314137.228174.52
Clap Your Hands Say Yeah22005.384181.83
Clara Luzia21506.021011.42
Clarence Clemons11616.221291.58
Clarence Frogman Henry11205.981261.35
Clarence Gatemouth Brown25916.613002.90
Classics IV1106.82110.00
Claude Chalhoub114506.105183.58
Claude Debussy115117.838424.99
Claude Ginsburg & Julie King13907.842853.06
Clayhill1105.95950.00
Clem Snide1105.531160.00
Cliff Eberhardt1105.38210.00
Cliff Eberhardt (w/ Richie Havens)1009.5020.00
Cliff Richard1000.0000.00
Clifton Chenier11605.93981.42
Climax Blues Band17906.954013.43
Clinic623536.241,0554.47
Cloud Cult132,355136.348,2278.38
Cloudmachine13106.48601.72
Clouseaux1205.1760.12
Clovers1009.0010.00
Cocosuma136016.829255.17
Cocteau Twins1076966.563,7196.76
Cœur de Pirate22956.913942.62
Cold Chisel1315.95380.45
Cold Mailman12506.31741.65
Coldplay554,784356.8327,93111.18
Coldplay + Buena Vista Social Club110405.987963.50
Coldplay w/ Michael Stipe1505.761050.81
Cold War Kids736306.161,5005.01
Coleman Hell1404.11540.43
Colin Hay861017.044,0757.07
Colin Meloy14305.452022.05
Collective Soul1269186.594,1886.77
Colors In The Air112006.743053.48
Combustible Edison & Esquivel!1104.48330.00
Commander Cody1106.901240.00
Commodores1807.371321.41
Concrete Blonde1539426.542,9145.88
Conjure One1192856.904,5317.48
Conner Youngblood110916.062663.00
Conor Oberst669216.141,3475.46
Corey Harris724026.087494.16
Corey Stevens22105.251361.48
Corinne Bailey Rae11106.38561.16
Cornelius38216.973583.41
Cornershop613425.589343.53
Corrina Repp15516.651722.59
Corrs2103.75630.00
Cosmic Love Child18916.344023.22
Count Basie238138.161,8306.87
Counting Crows361,733176.2413,0868.32
Counting Crows & Bløf1000.0000.00
Country Comfort110516.795003.71
Country Joe & The Fish24205.832912.33
Cowboy Junkies466,497497.0224,02811.73
Cowsills1104.87230.00
Coyote Grace2605.88260.65
Cracker303,312306.5712,7899.50
Crack the Sky219115.988514.00
Crash Test Dummies511306.261,5834.11
Crash Vegas1105.782020.00
Cream151,218147.678,0089.24
Creed1203.73300.17
Creedence Clearwater Revival241,25197.779,1019.53
Creeper Lagoon1905.55841.02
Criara2204.92490.25
Crooked Still367856.991,6556.37
Crosby & Nash1006.5040.00
Crosby, Stills & Nash12747127.908,3758.90
Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young111,326107.968,2569.74
Crowded House244,357277.3817,30611.38
Cry Cry Cry27716.066943.25
Crystal Fighters1100.0000.00
Crystal Method2206.002110.42
Cults11506.12811.37
Cult With No Name101,660146.954,3388.15
Curtis Eller's American Circus1705.731271.02
Curtis Mayfield31007.714122.02
Curve22006.49571.48
Cut Chemist15406.132402.53
Cyndi Lauper79926.741,0914.09
Cyril Pahinui312416.617233.95
Czesław Śpiewa12705.766632.33
Dada212026.321,2284.06
Dadafon1104.11190.00
Daft Punk1105.48880.00
Dagda1105.00270.00
Da Lata1100.0000.00
Dalton Grant1206.111540.40
Damien Jurado11806.101241.60
Damien Rice973356.513,9896.72
Damien Rice & Lisa Hannigan1005.5020.00
Damnations TX12206.29931.66
Damon Albarn19025.653892.86
Damon Albarn & Friends740085.562,1624.83
Dana Lyons1606.923611.38
Dan Ar Braz1106.03620.00
Dan Auerbach14106.471122.14
Dan Baird1000.0000.00
Dan Bern81604.574191.44
Dandy Livingstone19517.445454.02
Dan Fogelberg4705.562111.09
Dan Fogelberg & Tim Weisberg2206.18220.25
Danger Mouse & Daniele Luppi327836.998655.02
Danger Mouse & Sparklehorse225616.777804.71
Dan Hicks13706.064142.49
Dan Hicks & his Hot Licks1106.28360.00
Daniel Ash1105.39280.00
Daniel Cage1100.0000.00
Daniel Lanois1134636.871,8535.70
Danielle Dax31404.591241.10
Danielle Doyle23806.031522.08
Daniel Masson13906.55962.07
Daniel Orlick11004.301010.86
Dan Mangan637006.251,3025.00
Danny Gatton424237.371,6215.64
Danny Michel318516.838804.56
Danny O'Keefe13206.752372.41
Danny Wilson2206.90100.21
Dan Reiser1008.0010.00
Darden Smith45705.482372.28
Darin Murphy1009.0020.00
Dark Green Tree1000.0000.00
Darlingside449976.891,8516.08
Darrell Scott1000.0000.00
Darren Hanlon113206.042733.12
Dar Williams271,22356.585,5777.61
Dash Rip Rock1203.45380.16
Daude1106.22600.00
Daughter462186.921,5936.19
Dave Alvin542416.662,3455.90
Dave Brubeck61,10388.598,36110.26
Dave Carter & Tracy Grammer214416.424343.65
Dave Edmunds67406.374873.20
Dave Koz1000.0000.00
Dave Mason351357.312,4316.71
Dave Matthews932216.022,9245.23
Dave Matthews Band431,512115.8810,7197.54
Dave Matthews & Tim Reynolds535916.412,4885.56
Dave Tarras15306.071622.31
David Arkenstone33116.372602.30
David Benoit5407.01680.77
David Bowie507,378597.7546,25613.98
David Bowie & Bing Crosby2108.18170.00
David Bowie & Pat Metheny1506.90730.90
David Bridie2105.88590.00
David Bromberg211906.299783.91
David Byrne201,135136.026,9187.06
David Byrne and Brian Eno441126.881,6245.77
David Byrne and Fatboy Slim1203.56320.16
David Byrne & St. Vincent211305.694993.15
David Coen1405.29140.36
David Crosby831977.181,8735.88
David Crosby & Graham Nash411507.548214.53
David & David26216.944973.35
David Essex1105.45330.00
David Ford1105.841280.00
David Forman1104.15130.00
David Gilmour111,335127.248,0608.84
David Gray231,12476.945,6497.94
David Hopkins317006.584083.83
David Kitt2106.34410.00
David Lindley1147276.132,7845.65
David Lindley & Hani Naser22306.366602.44
David Lindley & Wally Ingram42405.521061.54
David Newberry1100.0000.00
David Qualey2000.0000.00
David Sylvian212316.574593.65
David Sylvian & Robert Fripp18006.253633.04
David Tiller & Enion Pelta110806.363943.36
David Usher41405.652341.53
David Wilcox3603.262500.61
Dawes32906.221421.96
Dawn Kinnard1504.26310.44
Dawn Landes32316.241021.71
Dawn Penn18117.054643.59
Day One1105.30200.00
dDub1009.0020.00
Deacon Blue1405.67180.43
Dead Can Dance1797086.876,1637.78
Dead Man's Bones28806.773793.39
Deadmau55177146.202,7194.78
Dead Or Alive11206.451251.46
Dead Reckoners14306.272202.40
Deadsy1103.57140.00
Dealers2106.6050.00
Dean & Britta114906.243133.38
Dean Martin3108.45110.00
Dear Reader1406.2290.36
Death Cab for Cutie385,214466.9021,83911.13
Debbie Harry1704.26690.66
Deborah Harry1105.75480.00
Deb Pasternak25706.113462.73
Deb Talan23306.321792.16
Deep Forest1015805.791,5374.06
Deep Purple319337.871,8415.87
Deew13306.53951.96
Definition of Sound1000.0000.00
!Deladap132736.471,4165.13
Del Amitri716306.511,1174.39
Delaney & Bonnie3806.761251.28
De La Soul1009.0010.00
Delays233436.941,5255.58
Delbert McClinton2705.50320.70
Delerium141,214116.866,8518.12
Delgres226877.111,6025.53
Dengue Fever151,515105.807,2027.11
Deodato14116.786453.07
Depeche Mode283,066257.2019,46710.77
De Phazz1103.47170.00
De-Phazz6604.963060.96
Derek and the Dominos818747.783,7746.32
Desmond Dekker & the Aces112817.459044.64
Detektivbyrån229316.251,5684.93
Deus455336.641,6605.87
Devics429006.508714.71
Devil Doll1105.64220.00
Devlins442036.631,6065.57
Devo514846.601,4704.53
DeVotchKa343316.041,3975.01
Dexy's Midnight Runners1105.49810.00
Diafana Krina243217.081,1655.72
Diana Krall615116.571,3914.50
Diane Birch323946.911,1895.05
Dick Dale541777.893,0747.21
Dido1622236.911,9475.33
Diga Rhythm Band2107.06820.00
Dimitri K.1000.0000.00
Dining Rooms1105.691370.00
Dire Straits345,061418.0133,70113.44
Dirty Dozen Brass Band1007.0020.00
Dirty on Purpose120006.273603.69
Dirty Vegas511106.198933.74
Dishwalla542236.281,9025.40
Dispatch1104.87230.00
Disturbed12205.356722.03
Divinyls44415.824122.50
Division Kent920806.277784.20
Dixie Chicks47016.087073.20
Dixie Cups1000.0000.00
Dizzy Gillespie112817.286654.33
Django and the Regulars22504.501021.26
Django Reinhardt445047.883,0417.28
DJ DisOrientalist1104.411070.00
DJ Earworm - Sarah Vaughan vs. Nelly Furtado1004.34820.00
DJ Food1104.54130.00
DJ Krush & Deborah Anderson1104.80410.00
DJ Schmolli123016.611,4464.93
DJ Shadow318726.371,2044.45
DJ Zebra12706.181551.94
Dobie Gray1307.333860.90
Doc & Merle Watson216127.618454.91
Doc Watson442047.651,7846.53
Doc Watson & David Grisman19807.786794.38
Doe Maar115926.835174.08
Dolly Parton56636.151,2673.47
Dolly Parton, Linda Ronstadt & Emmylou Harris1006.2050.00
Dolly Varden1008.0010.00
Dolorean2205.86850.34
Dolores O'Riordan311306.506343.74
Donald Fagen13216.975182.85
Donald Kroodsma2000.0000.00
Don Henley1010516.891,3274.35
Don McLean34917.831,3274.13
Donna Summer12117.184492.52
Donna the Buffalo311106.831,3164.36
Donnie Iris1406.401810.87
Donovan191,354106.807,8528.30
Donovan Woods16926.352272.75
Don Ross113017.456344.41
Don Williams1204.00240.17
Doobie Brothers213036.981,0074.43
Dory Previn1008.0010.00
Dot Allison2000.0000.00
Dotan12905.991551.92
Dougie MacLean420817.021,1324.97
Doug Martsch22606.49821.76
Doug Smith1000.0000.00
Doves314,604306.9516,55610.74
Down Like Silver345967.351,6636.31
Doyle Bramhall1706.44180.68
Doyle Dykes112018.055454.58
Dr. Didg48206.216343.33
Dread Zeppelin1008.5040.00
Dream Syndicate1405.00300.44
Drew Neumann11604.15810.95
Dr. Hook3007.5690.00
Drive-By Truckers336426.531,2605.18
Dr. John1452066.843,2416.53
Dropline1103.92130.00
Dr. Seuss1108.42260.00
Druha Trava & Peter Rowan1103.7580.00
Duane Eddy112917.136044.18
Dubstar32205.231601.55
Dub Syndicate1000.0000.00
Duke Ellington664877.993,5467.97
Duke Special11705.02591.09
Dulce Pontes1106.542400.00
Duran Duran63205.957502.58
Dust Brothers1105.671770.00
Dusted212606.775613.91
Dusty Springfield21908.112652.51
Dwight Yoakam1105.321470.00
Dzihan & Kamien217916.989324.67
Eagle-Eye Cherry315427.161,0684.75
Earl Scruggs11208.052552.09
Earl Scruggs & Vassar Clements1009.0010.00
Earth, Wind & Fire312517.501,0934.78
Eastern Dub Tactik2204.501020.27
Eastmountainsouth646236.592,1525.85
Easybeats11307.371251.72
Easy Star All-Stars424166.171,4974.67
Ebba Forsberg117617.276524.59
Echo19126.285463.37
Echo & the Bunnymen132,151187.069,7819.39
Ed Alleyne-Johnson1105.872520.00
Eddie from Ohio210805.658513.36
Eddie Harris128327.581,6185.96
Eddie Vedder111,782107.316,9689.13
Eddie Vedder & Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan1406.621430.86
Eddi Reader22306.693142.28
Eddy Grant11005.081661.13
Edgar Winter1407.521410.97
Ed Harcourt832336.771,1035.17
Edie Brickell715026.721,2244.51
Edie Brickell & New Bohemians612106.851,0114.29
Edie Carey1606.361531.08
Editors728146.691,2075.05
Ed Laurie19406.231552.69
Ednaswap1705.20660.80
Ed Sheeran35406.573152.84
Edvard Grieg212838.651,5765.83
Edward Gerhard1009.0010.00
Edward Sharpe & the Magnetic Zeros33906.625832.91
Edwin Starr220018.091,3585.83
Edwyn Collins112717.501,2094.86
Eek A Mouse1103.84250.00
Eels354,554317.0517,50510.95
Eels With Strings11507.09771.57
Efterklang128036.667074.65
Eight & A Half Souvenirs11705.452971.66
Eileen Ivers14806.451392.33
Eilen Jewell354636.921,7626.15
Eilert Pilarm1007.0010.00
Eisley314606.455993.88
Eivør122246.847504.61
E.J. Cryan1105.31610.00
Ejnefjall310906.233233.18
Ekova520515.731,2724.12
Elana James12006.491041.70
Elastica18706.683823.34
Elbow445,526527.0922,86011.57
El Chicano19516.914733.66
Eleanor McEvoy426326.741,1184.97
Electric Flag16716.833003.09
Electric Light Orchestra1165266.584,6896.80
Electronic1106.50640.00
Elena Skye1103.792910.00
Elephant213626.774343.81
Elephant Revival92,094197.014,0938.40
Elephant Stone111856.849304.20
Elephant Talk1105.63520.00
Eliades Ochoa123306.42722.82
Elio e le Storie Tese12716.221711.99
Elizabeth & the Catapult19406.591862.95
Eliza Gilkyson1783856.803,5587.05
Elk City13806.301982.29
Ella Fitzgerald740167.983,0207.23
Ella Fitzgerald & Joe Pass112228.427905.09
Ella Fitzgerald & Louis Armstrong1009.09110.00
Elle King24716.646123.09
El Lele De Los Van Van15605.362972.32
Ellen McIlwaine331626.121,7954.98
Ellen Reid1105.14220.00
Ellie Lawson34805.484332.43
Elliot Easton111607.174913.99
Elliott Brood339936.641,0215.20
Elliott Smith143,01577.628,83510.46
Ellis Paul923705.911,4044.42
Elmer Bernstein12208.032132.51
Elmore James121927.978985.51
Elsiane1604.94480.65
Elton John232,029187.5315,87010.47
Elton John and John Lennon1006.0030.00
Elton John vs Pnau16116.853493.11
Eluvium122416.811,4665.07
El Vez2205.78270.25
Elvis Costello476,051396.6728,69011.24
Elvis Costello & T-Bone Burnett15706.153792.78
Elvis Presley1881057.164,3527.58
Elwood1503.781080.54
Emancipator91,494327.246,8688.82
Emerson, Lake & Palmer1059487.285,0737.49
Emerson, Lake, & Palmer116737.671,4175.37
EMF12216.902632.24
Emiliana Torrini1038716.592,3915.77
Emily Barker & the Red Clay Halo213016.305563.66
Emily Haines & The Soft Skeleton540206.599605.12
Emily Jane White35106.221962.43
Emmerhoff216906.424383.78
Emm Gryner1009.0010.00
Emmylou Harris301,752227.089,1239.10
Emmylou Harris & Linda Ronstadt3007.2050.00
Emmylou Harris & Rodney Crowell1109.0010.00
Emory Joseph431226.481,4525.11
Emperors of Wyoming15706.521212.38
Empire Escape12705.96701.57
Empire Of The Sun213605.973623.26
Endorphin1104.75480.00
Energy 52110607.005853.92
Engineers13606.261812.20
English Beat51,29197.345,0238.45
Enigma1118256.272,7124.86
Ennio Morricone450238.363,7988.08
Entrain829626.231,9225.06
Enya514226.992,0584.99
Equation61,10276.393,1136.79
Era10010.0010.00
Erasure1105.85720.00
Eric Bazilian1100.0000.00
Eric Bibb124927.258645.10
Eric Burdon31506.19881.42
Eric Burdon & the Animals21206.171491.45
Eric Burdon & War111317.497694.44
Eric Clapton551,09997.236,7268.41
Eric Clapton & Steve Winwood242058.002,5647.15
Eric Henderson4305.991230.60
Eric Johnson63106.702232.35
Eric McFadden & Wally Ingram23305.10871.50
Erik Satie251358.664,6538.61
Erik Scott215146.937314.32
Erin McKeown770926.532,5916.36
Esbjörn Svensson Trio1106.4370.00
Escape Club122926.587104.43
Eskobar14317.141282.46
Eskobar (w/ Heather Nova)1105.88410.00
Esperanza Spalding21804.71981.18
Etienne De Rocher12606.74741.78
Etta James969267.743,5627.81
Euphoria151,86486.707,3348.47
Eurythmics549147.134,2396.96
Eva Cassidy764737.413,9757.50
Evan Olson1105.993340.00
Eve 611215.751251.30
Everclear719326.051,2094.26
Everlast74406.338293.04
Everyday is Like Sunday1009.0010.00
Everything but the Girl327427.271,6305.69
Ewert and the Two Dragons16106.952132.89
Explosions in the Sky144337.591,3266.27
Eyes of 99115116.763593.77
Faces517346.911,1524.73
Fade To Bluegrass1106.281800.00
Fairport Convention944866.723,7196.36
Faithless776876.643,2906.74
Faith No More111217.327664.32
Falco12207.172872.37
Family Of The Year223817.128854.99
Fanfarlo13005.681141.73
Fantcha1405.97760.68
Fare Thee Well1000.0000.00
Fastball219726.741,3934.86
Fatboy224846.908154.81
Fatboy Slim2416.064400.97
Fatboy Slim + Steppenwolf1104.371110.00
Fats Domino517517.677284.93
Fats Waller210027.678384.49
Faultline1105.34740.00
Fazil Say1000.0000.00
FC Kahuna13407.391752.54
Federico Aubele14116.933142.79
Feist101,971116.986,6638.80
Feist & Ben Gibbard110327.163763.71
Fela Kuti111817.023253.66
Fernando Jose Wayra14604.961491.79
Ferron1106.26700.00
Fever Ray51,274117.015,8158.19
Field Report1100.0000.00
Figurines1505.09230.48
Fila Brazillia12606.561331.97
Filter211706.491,0634.06
Fine Young Cannibals18106.135923.24
Finger Eleven1705.74310.72
Fink4768117.243,2507.33
Finley Quaye431816.961,4445.51
Finn Brothers572247.082,3856.83
Fiona Apple1163826.884,6027.07
Fionn Regan12705.49511.34
Firesign Theater3306.56480.53
Firewater2203.98860.23
First Aid Kit91,21587.235,0698.26
Fischer Z3605.07740.74
Fisher37206.294003.04
Five Blobs (Bernie Nee)1006.6730.00
Five For Fighting4205.52840.32
Flaco Jimenez1105.08370.00
Flaming Lips91,18366.996,7118.22
Flash and the Pan24315.744612.50
Fläskkvartetten13306.171161.93
Flatlanders1007.0010.00
Flatt & Scruggs1007.2540.00
Fleet Foxes102,54697.028,1269.35
Fleetwood Mac474,556477.5426,72912.21
Fleming & John21405.236091.67
Flesh For Lulu1105.65170.00
Floex & Never Sol11010.0010.00
Flogging Molly522806.159904.34
Florence + The Machine24689256.8412,0077.91
Fluke39116.579313.82
Flunk514426.537174.02
Flying Neutrinos1000.0000.00
Focus25116.491,3433.46
Folk Implosion111,125116.713,8957.35
Fontaine533116.337774.61
Foo Fighters101,634137.228,3519.10
Foreigner1506.03730.79
Forest For The Trees13914.774542.02
Format1008.5040.00
Forro in the Dark13605.361071.69
Fort Minor1104.10670.00
Fotheringay137537.511,4036.09
Fountains of Wayne1215805.701,2383.87
Fourplay16505.817843.05
Four Tet212416.445203.66
Four Tops319538.141,2805.79
Francesco De Gregori1104.92120.00
Francis Cabrel111917.029084.31
Francis Dunnery16806.174483.00
Francis Lai1007.5020.00
Fran Healy145237.501,4026.27
Frank Black854916.352,0255.75
Frank Black & the Catholics316616.767734.34
Frankie Goes To Hollywood22616.364842.42
Frankie Valli & The 4 Seasons11010.0010.00
Frank Sinatra114607.171,2063.67
Frank Sinatra & Glenn Miller1009.0020.00
Frank Zappa825927.313,4616.24
Franz Ferdinand536336.842,7826.04
Frazey Ford 17626.914273.42
Freddie Aguilar1000.0000.00
Freddie Mercury1105.64110.00
Freddy Jones Band533256.972,1475.85
Fred Eaglesmith91105.271121.12
Frédéric Chopin15718.546824.25
Fred Schneider1306.18570.52
Freedy Johnston225817.078885.03
Freelance Whales12606.331231.87
Frente!15306.005152.80
Freur1009.4490.00
Frida Snell111214.961,0193.06
Friends of Dean Martinez1105.88490.00
Frightened Rabbit12306.361061.75
Frostbit Blue1107.0010.00
Frou Frou1063147.024,0677.09
Fruit Bats21105.70761.12
Fuel12005.711871.69
Fun.11225.701301.30
Fun Da Mental13005.835682.37
Funkyfreddy113526.854483.87
Fun Lovin' Criminals418916.081,0094.16
Fury In The Slaughterhouse12505.331911.70
Future Islands91,224276.735,4107.76
Gabby Pahinui Hawaiian Band1100.0000.00
Gabin14506.681252.32
Gabrielle Aplin35205.902142.36
Gabriel Rios645016.531,6665.58
Gabriel Yacoub22705.622531.93
Gaelic Storm2205.29660.29
Gaia Consort1104.93150.00
Galactic540136.441,8015.46
Gandalf Murphy4706.681021.13
Ganga Giri21315.216431.63
Ganges Orchestra1102.7170.00
Gang Of Four19016.261532.67
Garage A Trois111006.413233.28
Garbage191,073117.026,7088.14
Gare Du Nord19017.172953.46
Garmarna225026.281,0874.57
Gary Hoey3714.40520.64
Gary Jules977427.615,1228.16
Gary Moore1106.721700.00
Gary Myrick & The Figures1104.80560.00
Gary Numan810106.791,0244.10
Gasper Nali14315.793102.36
Gavin Coetzee455656.791,4395.89
Gaye Delorme312617.417704.49
Gaz Coombes217906.033283.42
Gazpacho125426.826824.65
Gemma Hayes22105.92731.46
Gene Autry1009.0010.00
Gene Clark & Carla Olson1000.0000.00
Genesis1256977.336,6577.72
Gene Vincent118927.277864.79
Gentle Giant1105.87530.00
Gentle Readers1100.0000.00
Gentrys1105.72180.00
Geoffrey Oryema449447.052,4446.44
George Benson12917.373602.76
George Clinton1706.311981.23
George Ezra316416.197783.96
George Harrison231,741127.8311,74710.33
George Michael1007.80100.00
George Stanford1000.0000.00
George Thorogood & the Destroyers41406.112431.67
George Winston1221906.582,4275.22
Georgia Satellites44505.833072.40
Gerald Collier1105.45110.00
Gerald Trimble1107.6790.00
Gerry And The Pacemakers1307.33400.56
Gerry Mulligan & Stan Getz1000.0000.00
Gerry Rafferty113017.421,5144.99
Ghinzu1805.82280.76
Ghost Stories11905.86291.10
Giana Factory11106.03721.17
Giant Sand1106.42480.00
Gigi23505.752892.18
Gillian Welch71,09447.034,2107.75
Gil Scott-Heron11606.972972.08
Gin Blossoms27606.574313.25
Gin Wigmore3604.04480.53
Gipsy Kings944947.542,5006.79
Giraffes14406.431632.34
Githead235436.611,1315.14
Givers12205.92931.57
Gladiators1403.29380.31
Gladys Knight & the Pips16118.014893.85
Glass Animals12006.041021.58
Glauco Lima1109.5020.00
Glen Campbell1008.4050.00
Glen Hansard4673116.791,8416.27
Glen Hansard & Markéta Irglová212207.366534.32
Glenn Frey2103.89190.00
Glenn Miller39518.331,2695.11
Glen Phillips1107.17290.00
Glory Fountain316626.454663.82
G. Love218406.322653.47
G. Love & Special Sauce4306.754060.84
Gnarls Barkley326827.122,3965.84
Godbox1005.931500.00
God Help The Girl1007.0010.00
God is an Astronaut41,42567.434,2698.50
Godley & Creme1008.6380.00
Godsmack1405.67600.61
Gogol Bordello422915.032,4474.02
Goksel19415.205482.81
G.O.L.1105.191150.00
Golden Earring224437.182,5675.84
Golden Palominos626216.281,1334.64
Golden Smog211006.622773.30
GoldFish214156.581,3874.44
Goldfrapp172,727216.8410,2329.43
Gomez424,690276.9016,99510.71
Gong11406.421231.54
Gooding470126.551,8716.10
Good Old War29506.443363.22
Goo Goo Dolls31105.972071.44
Goose Creek Symphony1104.14290.00
Goran Bregović13315.875502.44
Gordon Lightfoot416737.992,0995.90
Gorillaz101,412106.767,5258.26
Gotan Project846546.713,1356.26
Gotye92,035147.098,1959.18
Götz Alsmann1104.85600.00
Govi116217.498774.87
Govinda1000.0000.00
Grace Jones1906.06851.12
Grace Potter & the Nocturnals1506.78490.80
Grace Slick & The Great Society1100.0000.00
Graffiti6111026.893953.65
Graham Nash315826.907194.33
Graham Parker732216.261,9555.17
Gram Parsons1505.00670.64
Gram Rabbit11305.741051.29
Grandaddy726216.021,6864.70
Grand Funk Railroad11906.452812.02
Grand National217917.108874.72
Grant Lee Buffalo880456.912,9796.97
Grant-Lee Phillips121,22066.213,2086.72
Grass Roots12407.631342.24
Grateful Dead443,278266.9722,31810.66
Great Big Sea28306.086523.28
Great Lake Swimmers82,099137.135,5258.87
Green Day521346.341,9574.86
greg brown1007.0010.00
Greg Brown271,10996.305,6407.19
Greg Douglass16017.482483.18
Greg Ellis2206.041530.40
Gregg Allman211127.716264.41
Greg Johnson1106.0010.00
Greg Kihn124726.839504.87
Greg Laswell111,84476.964,9528.40
Gregory Alan Isakov71,648147.214,0798.37
Gregory and the Hawk27606.494503.24
Gregory Isaacs18316.453873.21
Gren Bartley110526.202082.90
Grey Eye Glances542316.421,9115.53
Grinderman121127.277254.84
Grizzly Bear7948206.592,5266.67
Groenland117226.816934.33
Groove Armada511116.337503.72
Groundation2604.89450.63
Guadalcanal Diary222026.337474.26
Guided By Voices544606.181,1575.01
Guillemots446956.311,6415.42
Guns N' Roses11106.411671.48
Gus Black420306.264683.86
Gus Gus1007.0020.00
Gus MacGregor13406.19741.77
Gustavo Santaolalla31,24297.844,8098.93
Guster183,689207.1312,93510.45
Guy Clark24706.43871.05
Guy Clark With Verlon Thompson1000.0000.00
Guy Lombardo1207.4050.16
Gypsophilia11805.79971.44
Gypsy Tailwind123427.197364.89
Habib Koité & Bamada591966.643,3936.95
Ha Ha Tonka22825.99961.72
H.Alden, B.Pizzarelli, K.Friesen1000.0000.00
Halloween, Alaska612716.257393.77
Hamell on Trial3105.58190.00
Hammertoes1105.3330.00
Hamsa Lila13305.531331.78
Hank Dogs234707.211,4095.77
Hank Thompson1000.0000.00
Hank Williams321627.032,0415.43
Hannah Peel1905.75240.76
Hans-Erik Phillip18227.734343.90
Hans Zimmer17807.004923.57
Happy Mondays221426.371,1804.56
Happy Rhodes1505.29520.63
Hard-Fi2205.461640.36
Harry Belafonte512617.641,4875.09
Harry Chapin3206.411590.42
Harry Manx243,177256.8710,2449.65
Harry Manx & Kevin Breit2605.55560.76
Harry Nilsson44007.139133.38
Harry Richman15317.505093.50
Harvey Mandel19305.746893.21
Harvey Reid126127.701,0635.63
Havalina13405.662352.05
Hawkwind12306.54711.65
Hayden11005.97591.06
Hayley Sales11706.04461.24
Hayseed Dixie1104.711310.00
Hazel O'Connor1107.6380.00
H.B.A.213806.553993.65
Heart824056.922,1205.48
Heather Nova1258536.573,4376.43
Hedwig & the Angry Inch16607.091992.97
Heidi Berry1105.7580.00
Helium Vola1000.0000.00
Hellecasters68206.388463.57
Hello Saferide1505.33210.49
Hellsongs222316.819604.77
Hem151,67947.206,6438.88
Henry Gross11505.28791.18
Henry Mancini10010.0010.00
Henry Mancini & His Orchestra121228.521,8126.46
Herb Alpert1008.7540.00
Herb Alpert & The Tijuana Brass310107.231,1724.45
Herbie Hancock559837.844,3887.92
Herb Pedersen1504.79290.49
Herman Dune11004.26500.72
Herman's Hermits1008.5040.00
Heth1106.8050.00
Hevia318416.581,3124.64
Hex1105.57300.00
Hey Rosetta!3800106.732,1286.50
High Violets283357.102,0116.85
Hindugrass110416.334483.38
Hisham Abbas1305.35550.44
Hit & Run Bluegrass18116.822623.15
Hoffsten, Englund & Svensson1000.0000.00
Hole11406.341701.62
Holly Cole113517.085794.17
Holly McNarland1103.58430.00
Holly Throsby2405.621560.74
Hoodoo Gurus215416.638124.22
Hootie & The Blowfish3006.50100.00
Hooverphonic242,918187.1312,44710.12
Hope Sandoval & The Warm Inventions33805.402532.05
Horse Feathers450736.348074.99
Hothouse Flowers15406.912752.92
Hot Tuna1656056.892,9976.58
Howard Jones53406.676222.85
Howie Day58515.796283.12
Howling Bells470026.631,6616.07
Howlin' Wolf431447.299135.39
How To Destroy Angels13805.583112.20
Hoyt Axton1606.11530.82
Hozier537476.901,3625.57
H.P. Lovecraft21704.651411.23
Hubert Kah1102.25120.00
Huffamoose62905.242501.84
Hugh Masekela13817.782352.92
Human Cargo1104.51490.00
Human Drama1104.5060.00
Humble Pie13806.902972.70
Hummingfish13305.831581.95
Hunters & Collectors1104.2580.00
Hybrid13805.961482.04
Iain Ballamy1105.53400.00
I Am Jen21806.721441.82
I Am Kloot71,698146.974,9248.31
Ian Anderson211516.019563.69
Ian Brown666266.773,1066.67
Ian Gomm11716.671231.72
Ian Hunter1007.5040.00
Ian Moore227546.776914.69
Ibrahim Ferrer17127.114353.48
Icehouse428866.442,1065.26
Icicle Works132826.791,0595.16
Id Guinness115506.624453.84
Idlewild614916.009323.87
Iggy Pop486257.515,7548.29
Iguanas333216.291,3814.98
Ihtiyac Molasi112426.946144.05
Iko Iko1816.08480.92
I Love Math1107.0010.00
Ima Robot44905.537002.66
Immaculate Fools1104.92130.00
Immanu El117117.023523.99
Imogen Heap161,71456.837,0308.50
Imogen Heap & Vishal-Shekhar110526.345843.55
I Monster114806.515773.90
Inara George11105.291771.24
Inca Son15006.361422.33
Incendio415906.601,0754.40
Incubus622106.161,9044.74
Inda Eaton1105.971450.00
Indian Ocean1306.00230.39
Indigenous17517.244223.56
Indigo Girls441,798116.508,7338.34
Indigo Spirit16406.944153.28
Ingrid Lucia and The Flying Neutrinos1207.12740.40
Ingrid Michaelson3406.77300.60
Ingrid Olava1604.82340.57
Inner Circle1000.0000.00
Insiders1205.82110.18
Interference19406.502203.00
Interpol201,00156.754,4187.38
Inti-Illimani33707.211742.53
Inxs11206.081181.36
INXS9935147.414,8058.10
Iris DeMent5008.74380.00
Iron Butterfly1307.091580.74
Iron & Wine283,445186.9212,66210.04
Iron & Wine and Calexico71,42987.104,5038.19
Irya's Playground330826.437624.61
Isaac Albéniz13408.182883.08
Isaac Hayes25307.467813.72
Ismael Lo226036.311,4514.82
Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan11107.161141.53
Israel Kamakawiwo'ole349327.704,6957.61
Israel Nash Gripka12105.341031.42
Israel Vibration1104.75480.00
Issa Bagayogo11786.651781.84
It's A Beautiful Day452456.763,8216.59
Iva Bittova and Dunaj12706.401311.94
Ivan & Alyosha216846.714754.00
Ivri Lider & Idan Raichel1104.14290.00
Ivy327116.821,1765.10
Jack Frost26006.282252.62
Jackie McAuley1106.291390.00
Jackie Wilson112818.178735.06
Jack Johnson1738106.193,8775.74
Jackson Browne391,292127.106,9538.49
Jackson Browne & Bonnie Raitt113217.068664.40
Jackson C Frank1009.3330.00
Jack Tempchin110606.672373.21
Jack White61,09296.603,5767.12
Jacob Anthony Butler1000.0000.00
Jacob do Bandolim1107.0010.00
Jacob Gurevitsch1009.0010.00
Jacques Loussier Trio513507.201,3984.83
Jah Wobble17506.684183.28
Jain17446.726473.53
Jai Uttal31104.542261.11
Jakatta1105.27480.00
Jake Shimabukuro358337.082,9356.79
Jakob Dylan25805.301772.10
James181,27786.976,3658.24
James Blunt73203.805551.57
James Brown520117.931,7165.91
James Dapogny's Chicago Jazz Band112417.527874.56
James Gang325527.451,8265.85
James Horner132728.202,7487.09
James McMurtry171,636136.648,5888.39
James P. Johnson18908.086294.41
James Taylor817707.631,2615.32
James Vincent McMorrow362997.021,5326.26
James Wilsey18806.942603.26
James Yuill138637.138945.44
Jamie Brockett1104.67450.00
Jamie Janover1106.00150.00
Jamie N Commons116037.113123.91
Jamie Stillway239937.031,2425.66
Jamiroquai1105.90790.00
Jam Nation1105.34580.00
Jamshied Sharifi1105.50200.00
Janah1031105.901,8034.79
Jana Kirschner18806.103443.01
Jan Arden1000.0000.00
Jane's Addiction39807.101,2314.37
Jane Siberry5505.502260.90
Jane Tyrrell219236.495744.09
Janis Ian814606.458134.06
Janis Joplin763247.743,2847.62
Jann Arden2205.22890.31
Janne Schra22806.241281.90
Jarabe de Palo1007.0020.00
Jars of Clay77306.789793.78
Jason Collett24206.092542.38
Jason Isbell10765366.895,0607.36
Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit135616.351303.42
Jason Lytle320706.374213.87
Jason Ross1305.11270.35
Javier Paxariño12006.583182.14
Jay Farrar537436.461,2695.16
Jaymay17506.662302.95
Jayne Sachs49405.982052.73
Jazz Mandolin Project1106.2540.00
J. Donald Walters1102.0020.00
Jean-Luc Ponty211127.028184.18
Jean Michel Jarre1103.45290.00
Jean-Michel Jarre33317.076032.98
Jeb Loy Nichols2905.782201.29
Jeff Beck131,457117.4610,0149.44
Jeff Black11006.171001.23
Jeff Buckley869527.738,0638.58
Jeff Crosby (Mazzy Star)1009.0010.00
Jefferson Airplane201,895187.5011,3779.97
Jefferson Starship28216.964463.53
Jeff Healey1000.0000.00
Jeff Healey Band47107.213773.44
Jeff Talmadge151736.801,0985.61
Jeff Tweedy13005.541641.81
Jehro121626.805274.32
Jello Biafra & Mojo Nixon2805.851311.12
Jelly Roll Morton12917.413502.76
Jem830606.662,8455.72
Jenn Grant114406.533413.57
Jennie Stearns1104.35170.00
Jennifer Castle1000.0000.00
Jennifer Warnes1008.4050.00
Jenny Lewis81,108116.264,2786.92
Jenny Lewis & the Watson Twins342616.571,5815.52
Jen Trynin15206.712652.79
Jeremy Kittel26506.644373.18
Jeremy Messersmith11806.41641.45
Jerry Douglas352647.381,6706.47
Jerry Douglas, Russ Barenberg & Edgar Meyer237317.861,1556.19
Jerry Garcia670556.842,8566.74
Jerry Garcia Acoustic Band4206.89280.30
Jerry Garcia Band1007.0060.00
Jerry Garcia & David Grisman111816.406753.75
Jerry Garcia, David Grisman & Tony Rice1008.6730.00
Jerry Hannan2206.0060.14
Jerry Harrison1706.171601.15
Jerry Jeff Walker3108.0010.00
Jerry Lee Lewis533516.851,3855.43
Jesca Hoop220136.659194.54
Jesse Colin Young118915.996333.27
Jesse Cook171,132107.226,0538.34
Jesse DeNatale12805.231041.53
Jesse Harris & The Ferdinandos1106.00360.00
Jesse Malin3405.93880.69
Jesse Sykes & The Sweet Hereafter274747.452,0637.09
Jesse Winchester830566.438174.65
Jessie Evans13406.541812.26
Jess Klein319106.298194.18
Jesus Jones16406.155553.05
Jet26406.647983.48
Jethro Tull312,909257.4521,36511.17
Jets Overhead114826.704783.90
Jewel1106.7580.00
J. Geils Band511316.558273.92
Jill Barber695636.762,7626.93
Jill Sobule41005.521141.13
Jim Bruno1705.58240.65
Jim Bryson22705.25591.33
Jim Carroll Band14906.505112.98
Jim Croce8507.56750.99
Jimi Hendrix392,978228.5123,10812.90
Jim Kweskin & The Jug Band1000.0000.00
Jimmie Dale Gilmore5614.391140.70
Jimmie Spheeris311546.025103.36
Jimmie Vaughan1106.001030.00
Jimmy Buffett208805.871,0003.42
Jimmy Cliff685367.393,1617.58
Jimmy Dean10010.0010.00
Jimmy Durante1007.0010.00
Jimmy Eat World15716.545253.13
Jimmy LaFave5606.06310.70
Jimmy Page & Robert Plant71305.425241.64
Jimmy Thackery113616.866314.10
Jimmy the Hoover10010.0010.00
Jim's Big Ego2605.313681.06
Jim White539926.642,2235.78
J.J. Cale332,254197.558,3549.93
J.J. Cale & Eric Clapton113116.863613.72
J.J. Cale & Eric Clapton425117.098735.00
JJ Grey & Mofro13606.541362.17
Joan Armatrading986177.183,6707.51
Joan As Police Woman13306.35891.88
Joan Baez521926.801,5145.06
Joan Baez & the Indigo Girls1106.48670.00
Joan Baez & The Soweto Gospel Choir11004.78680.88
Joanna Newsom1203.54820.20
Joanne Juskus14406.722292.61
Joan Osborne272,398156.6013,0779.18
Joe Bonamassa61,338147.235,3118.42
Joe Cocker231,110137.366,3878.53
Joe Craven1906.301411.29
Joe Ely1133926.681,2295.22
Joe Henry141,67476.283,8997.27
Joe Higgs23705.061651.76
Joe Jackson881757.144,9957.69
Joe Marsala & His Delta Four1009.0010.00
Joe Satriani533036.912,3815.87
Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros112,457177.0110,2189.53
Joe Walsh843377.222,8306.57
Joe West1706.51430.90
Joey Ramone13006.034372.35
Johannes Brahms1107.45530.00
Johann Sebastian Bach311808.982,7536.40
John Anderson12405.824092.10
John Brown's Body2205.47190.21
John Butler Trio41,04856.883,5587.38
John Cale13616.172812.35
John Cale & Brian Eno112916.827104.10
John Campbell1704.41870.72
John Chibadura1105.421800.00
John Coltrane240548.032,6387.16
Johnette Napolitano & Danny Lohner1102.82380.00
John Fogerty1453436.461,6975.69
John Fred and His Playboy Band10010.0010.00
John Fred & His Playboy Band1109.0020.00
John Frusciante212115.664523.13
John Gorka2105.50180.00
John Hammond341346.441,7155.45
John Hartford71205.792421.49
John Hiatt593,325256.8015,32410.03
John Klemmer15716.714383.11
John Kongos213115.588463.46
John Lee Hooker132,288167.788,24510.24
John Lee Hooker & Canned Heat122227.638425.24
John Lee Hooker, Miles Davis & Taj Mahal15507.573543.36
John Lennon212,009147.8613,91310.76
John Lurie15606.401592.46
John Mann1105.73370.00
John Martyn91,205146.924,9197.87
John Mayall1056667.033,8976.95
John Mayer5605.402250.99
John McKenna11105.80591.07
John Mclaughlin1905.541141.09
John Mellencamp41891146.554,7867.11
Johnny Cash222,167147.9419,62711.37
Johnny Cash & Willie Nelson1006.6730.00
Johnny Clegg & Savuka111506.026493.49
Johnny Flynn1306.00120.31
Johnny Marr219506.906494.45
Johnny Mathis2108.0020.00
Johnny Nash112917.871,0575.02
Johnny Railroad & Red Guitar12405.98451.36
Johnny Rivers113907.577834.70
Johnny Winter412026.987284.15
John Paul Jones1507.06310.74
John Popper2205.071120.31
John Prine2447116.663,8556.38
John Prine and Bonnie Raitt15707.914383.67
John Renbourn1106.31420.00
John Renbourn Group11006.93461.15
John Scofield317817.191,0064.86
John Stanford1006.702070.00
John Trudell2106.6730.00
John Williams24407.942513.13
Johray6312305.691021.56
Jojo Effect1805.82380.83
Jonah1104.21330.00
Jona Lewie1008.5040.00
Jon Anderson1009.0010.00
Jon Anderson & Giorgio Moroder1105.45200.00
Jon And Vangelis1107.00220.00
Jon Astley12205.862871.93
Jonatha Brooke32806.043702.25
Jonathan Boyle1000.0000.00
Jonathan Coulton121416.584884.12
Jonathan Richman2306.461720.69
Jonathan Wilson232757.241,8245.94
Jon Brion111317.503533.93
Jon Galfano1009.0010.00
Jon Heintz1505.39180.47
Jon Hopkins16006.832722.96
Joni Mitchell492,388356.6218,6439.55
Jon Langford1106.10310.00
Jonny Lang1106.61180.00
Jonny Lang & Fisk Jubilee Singers110816.914753.76
Jon Redfern291547.242,1457.14
Jónsi22505.801091.65
Jools Holland2000.0000.00
Jo Publik1104.39280.00
Jorge Ben13506.941742.40
Jorma Kaukonen26927.553773.58
José González123,256197.208,7489.97
José Larralde1000.0000.00
Joseph Arthur241,66796.147,0367.61
Josh Joplin520516.089614.19
Josh Joplin Group522606.131,2994.49
Josh Pyke14006.181312.10
Josh Ritter171,54496.685,1777.91
Josh Rouse853226.701,5005.80
Joshua Radin2604.92500.65
Joss Stone1000.0000.00
Journey11005.031771.13
Joy Division461437.563,1047.37
Joy Electric1009.0010.00
Joy Kills Sorrow14506.151212.12
Joy Of Cooking48206.075473.18
Jr Walker & the All Stars18217.452783.48
Jr. Walker & the All Stars12607.851912.53
Juana Molina13716.082242.24
Jude Cole453346.621,5805.78
Judie Tzuke325506.637794.61
Judith Avers14306.12811.91
Judy Bats1106.12420.00
Judy Collins5109.06320.00
Judy Garland1207.761000.47
Jugalbandi13416.992092.48
Julee Cruise234916.951,5925.65
Julian Cope1105.24510.00
Julianna Raye1404.78270.41
Julian Plenti1205.3880.15
Julia Stone222426.597824.48
Julie Andrews (Mary Poppins)1005.3330.00
Julie Driscoll & Brian Auger12604.752521.61
Julie Driscoll, Brian Auger & The Trinity1504.421450.67
Julie Miller446756.521,9655.73
Julien Jacob1103.89530.00
Juliet Turner1205.55200.22
Jump413306.357443.87
Jump Little Children959826.262,9176.02
Junior Brown11007.565722.09
Junip475057.172,4867.00
Junkhouse12806.132742.16
Junkie XL14006.352322.41
Juno Reactor2206.071510.40
Justin Townes Earle13906.761312.28
Ka'au Crater Boys117716.816224.28
Kaiser Chiefs24705.832762.38
Kajagoogoo1009.0010.00
Kaki King594846.692,4816.76
Kaleida19427.015743.82
Kaleidoscope22106.37701.55
Kaleo1107137.499174.50
Kali118716.535514.07
Kangaroo Moon17106.373863.05
Kan'Nal229546.451,6645.13
Karel Fialka1604.85930.74
Karen Lehner1104.82110.00
Karen Sacova1000.0000.00
Karen Savoca1405.17180.39
Kari Kelsey & Cullen10010.0010.00
Karla Bonoff12416.831782.12
Karma2105.08370.00
Karnataka1104.26380.00
Karyn Ellis1000.0000.00
Kasabian131,548166.695,9038.05
Kasey Chambers1206.561140.41
Kashmir4206.63560.35
Kashtin113426.645173.83
Kate Bush242,555257.0918,33210.29
Kate Earl1106.30560.00
Katell Keineg17805.944502.98
Kate Markowitz2205.60400.27
Kate McDonnell1100.0000.00
Kate Miller-Heidke550526.582,0715.90
Kate Price12007.022332.16
Kate Rusby22105.921151.61
Kate Wolf2106.80540.00
Kat Goldman20010.0010.00
Kathleen Edwards101,64367.216,4838.83
Kathryn Williams348916.461,3755.45
Katie Melua438026.601,4155.36
Katzenjammer34705.494012.39
k.d. lang1385226.715,0677.28
Keane931916.571,7395.33
Keaton Henson2305.64110.28
Keaton Henson 1704.31540.63
Keb Mo1514006.779054.29
Keith Emerson1106.6760.00
Keith Richards1000.0000.00
Keller Williams3304.63380.35
Kelly Joe Phelps112816.833313.63
Kendall Payne1105.00100.00
Kennedys2204.29800.25
Ken Nordine3304.11360.31
Kenny Burrell218547.618905.09
Kenny Loggins16016.882993.03
Kenny Rogers2605.541070.88
Kenny Wayne Shepherd78207.345753.88
Kent690786.723,6887.08
Keola Beamer1007.0010.00
Keola Beamer & George Winston1107.601210.00
Keola & Kapono Beamer1007.0010.00
Keren Ann853636.832,5236.34
Kermit the Frog1106.74800.00
Keston Cobbler's Club1000.0000.00
Keston Cobblers' Club1100.0000.00
Kevin Burke & Michael O'Domhnaill11010.0010.00
Kevin Welch35106.242462.55
Kevn Kinney19206.522273.02
KGB169847.652,3127.32
Khachaturian18917.699094.43
Khadja Nin1205.77130.19
Khaleel1106.47570.00
Kidneythieves1605.661590.97
Kieran Kane16416.612492.86
Kíla719826.451,1334.52
Kíla & Oki220206.437364.25
Kim Carnes1105.29380.00
Kim Kweskin & The Jug Band1008.0010.00
Kim Richey16106.393982.97
Kim Weston1000.0000.00
King Biscuit Boy13406.23821.83
King Creosote17177.026123.62
King Crimson141,246127.268,9468.89
King Floyd1100.0000.00
Kingsbury Manx22716.29751.69
Kingsmen1108.14420.00
Kings of Convenience647616.842,1286.10
Kings Of Convenience1008.0010.00
Kings of Leon171,214156.555,2107.51
Kip Addotta1204.611010.28
Kirsty MacColl548927.243,2116.83
Kitchens of Distinction1105.53550.00
Kitty Wells1000.0000.00
Klazz Brothers & Cuba Percussion1305.24340.38
Koko Taylor322326.741,1324.83
Kolida111506.414793.54
Kongar-ol Ondar & Paul Pena1000.0000.00
Kongos211416.436693.74
Kool & The Gang21306.621251.55
Koop31,23757.284,4348.21
Kora2904.23860.78
Kora Jazz Trio16517.314193.48
K-Os117716.618514.35
Kosheen28717.206103.89
Kotoja1105.45220.00
Kovacs1008.0010.00
Kraftwerk51216.546031.96
Kris Delmhorst321416.855944.43
Krishna Das21816.114832.06
Kris Kristofferson & Steve Earle1008.0020.00
Kristin Hersh742027.002,2736.16
Kristin Hoffmann14005.983852.48
Kroke126026.791,5015.21
Kronos Quartet414817.221,9875.17
Kronos Quartet & Asha Bhosle11805.481341.46
Kruder & Dorfmeister522016.481,3824.77
K's Choice78006.969063.92
KT Tunstall193,581276.9710,6009.98
Kubb33306.092932.28
Kula Shaker756646.812,9036.50
Kyu Sakamoto1104.40200.00
LaBelle11906.751831.95
La Bottine Souriante10010.0010.00
Lady Dandelion1007.0010.00
Lady GaGa1104.241640.00
Ladysmith Black Mambazo15806.135592.97
Ladytron2203.52600.19
Laibach1008.6730.00
Laid Back11005.191381.11
Laika & The Cosmonauts15316.681942.64
Lake Trout41315.941511.44
La Kinky Beat1007.0010.00
L'Altra1105.8880.00
Lamb937526.531,7185.43
Lambchop1106.78270.00
Lana Del Rey426036.521,8695.15
Largo21114.651921.10
Largo (feat. Cyndi Lauper)13426.472932.45
La Strada11205.07300.81
Laura Gibson14305.931262.03
Laura Love103204.923911.92
Laura Marling993346.792,5586.87
Laura Veirs792476.812,7246.94
Laurie Anderson22806.494282.47
Lawrence Arabia17015.722472.53
LCD Soundsystem3905.583911.38
Leah Andreone2703.90810.63
Leahy16207.012633.04
Led Kaapana1108.00190.00
Ledward Kaapana134527.321,0055.58
Led Zeppelin446,600538.1856,34514.85
Lee DeWyze112137.085053.99
Lee Michaels49516.703853.43
Lee Oskar11005.69490.96
Lee Perry1105.2580.00
Lee Ritenour & Dave Grusin1108.1760.00
Left Banke1106.49350.00
Leftover Cuties326236.231,0544.56
Leftover Salmon3205.14810.30
Leftover Salmon & Cracker26306.156433.11
Legion of Green Men1105.66640.00
Le Loup14206.561182.21
Lemolo213506.812983.59
Lemon Jelly68506.668853.79
Lemonwilde1405.82170.43
Lene Lovich1103.96720.00
Lene Marlin1106.65830.00
Lenny Kravitz2204.58650.25
Leo Kottke191,949177.618,7099.86
Leo Kottke & Mike Gordon382436.872,8096.91
Leona Naess1106.261010.00
Leonard Cohen322,662226.9520,11010.24
Leon Redbone513316.868594.28
Leon Russell26865157.024,2797.48
Leon Russell & Friends11107.082391.75
Lera Lynn115157.461,2045.01
Lesiem1105.74230.00
Les McCann & Eddie Harris125427.992,2946.46
Les Negresses Vertes116526.799234.47
Les Paul19317.374043.78
Les Paul & Mary Ford1208.65170.32
Les Rythmes Digitales1103.09230.00
Lester Flatt and Earl Scruggs1109.0050.00
Letters to Cleo1105.56180.00
Levellers130000.0000.00
Levon Helm18507.523963.77
LHB314516.379034.07
Lia Ices112326.734213.69
Liam Frost & The Slowdown Family123916.555524.27
Lightning Dust18506.742813.18
Lilac Time2204.13300.18
Lila Liu13105.901281.85
Lily Allen26005.738372.98
Linda Ronstadt103306.963632.71
Lindsey Buckingham524007.171,7765.54
Linkin Park1005.96280.00
Link Wray1405.88260.50
Link Wray & Robert Gordon1008.6760.00
Lionrock1103.92640.00
Lipps Inc.1105.46650.00
Liquido1106.04510.00
Liquid Tension Experiment1106.11270.00
Lisa Germano1105.14140.00
Lisa Gerrard & Pieter Bourke213416.553483.54
Lisa Haley and the Zydekats1007.0010.00
Lisa Hannigan211916.242893.19
Lisa Hunter1108.0010.00
Lisa Loeb1108.1380.00
Lisa Lynne2606.031541.03
Lisa McCormick2204.95570.26
Lissie3906.21841.14
Little Barrie126005.874983.82
Little Birdy1905.81701.02
Little Feat301,925197.369,8809.66
Little Hurricane128727.166194.91
Little Light1000.0000.00
Little Richard59307.069214.12
Little Village313946.618044.11
Little Walter218537.738065.10
Little Willie John18317.192083.20
Live1242436.714,1766.38
Liz Phair737706.292,5585.52
Lizzie West2405.69670.63
Lizz Wright124117.278525.07
Llama1105.0040.00
Lloyd Cole1031516.211,1084.72
Lloyd Seivright1101.5020.00
Local Natives16705.812072.46
Loch Lomond113616.663763.66
Loggins & Messina88616.387903.58
London Beat1104.031150.00
London Grammar6743227.573,8747.80
London Philharmonic Orchestra25506.215212.94
Lone Justice44205.982452.32
Loney, Dear2008.0020.00
Long Beach Dub Allstars1104.54130.00
Long John Baldry29616.451,0253.85
Longpigs12906.631422.09
Longview1106.591210.00
Longwave16806.611762.72
Lonnie Mack w/ Stevie Ray Vaughan13706.991272.31
Loop Guru518815.791,1054.01
Lord Huron6708157.182,8247.06
Loreena McKennitt191,911197.0212,3289.42
Lori Carson1104.75200.00
Lorien1605.57690.80
Lori McKenna2105.12250.00
Los Angeles Guitar Quartet1000.0000.00
Los Bravos1107.30100.00
Los Fabulosos Cadillacs12506.663002.31
Los Incas115417.359904.81
Los Kumbia Kings1403.34680.37
Los Lobos385,482496.9519,66111.16
Los Lobos & Antonio Banderas111807.097134.19
Los Lobos & Richard Thompson11307.431731.85
Los Straitjackets634447.081,5495.73
Los Super Seven1008.0030.00
Lost at Last430945.932,4505.01
Lost Continentals1000.0000.00
Lost in the Trees685776.402,4296.35
Los Twangers115126.703813.77
Lou Barlow340426.319994.93
Lou Doillon23306.521452.14
Loudon Wainwright III43806.213552.50
Louis Armstrong944238.323,6847.85
Louise Goffin24606.894643.06
Louis Eliot1604.80350.58
Louis Jordan420837.741,4805.69
Louis Prima439127.201,7916.07
Lou Rawls1107.54540.00
Lou Reed1143267.894,7567.65
Lovage19506.663983.43
Love546276.902,5626.27
Love and Rockets345236.462,1415.71
Love And Rockets15106.152872.58
Lovely Quinces11506.17471.21
Love Spit Love36306.304883.05
Lovin' Spoonful11608.032392.30
Low540016.311,2005.05
Low and Sweet Orchestra2106.22580.00
Low Strung115516.859914.50
LP59026.418543.67
Luca Stricagnoli19927.348174.27
Luce124216.505604.26
Lucho Bermudez117916.748314.43
Luciano3303.891760.42
Luciano Pavarotti & Dolores O'Riordan1105.18170.00
Lucinda Williams301,945106.6810,9118.88
Lucinda Williams & David Crosby1009.3330.00
Lucky People Center1103.97320.00
Lucy Kaplansky313016.544693.69
Ludovico Einaudi91,663117.7311,03910.07
Luisa Amaro & Miguel Carvalhinho118617.708625.13
Luka Bloom84305.347202.49
Luluc1008.0010.00
Lumin2205.612670.41
Luna1097626.643,3316.99
Lunatic Wolf1000.0000.00
Luscious Jackson22916.726102.74
Lush324116.831,1224.96
Luther Wright & the Wrongs2404.223030.63
Lykke Li14406.983432.91
Lyle Lovett2292046.955,2817.67
Lynn Miles1000.0000.00
Lynyrd Skynyrd1814016.851,0754.46
M1505.82820.78
Macaco13104.751651.57
Madder Rose12306.241471.84
Madeleine Peyroux61,38287.136,2308.50
Madness231526.892,5595.87
Madonna61705.465341.83
Madredeus1009.0050.00
Mad River Rose14105.711802.08
Madrugada122,353167.5912,41210.48
Magenta Skycode1205.76170.21
Maggi, Pierce And E.J.41905.632341.71
Magic Carpathians Project1007.0010.00
Magic Slim & James Cotton124527.381,1265.38
Magnapop1106.08120.00
Magnet122716.675234.27
Magnetic Fields1005.8050.00
Magyar Posse1404.80350.45
Mahavishnu Orchestra1008.0070.00
Maia Hirasawa1804.82440.72
Maire Brennan11416.86951.56
Majek Fashek1105.841110.00
Majid Bekkas1105.561080.00
Mala Vita14505.723942.46
Malcolm Holcombe65906.493402.91
Malo1008.0040.00
Mama Cass1107.64670.00
Mamas and the Papas13408.152633.02
Mammals1106.761410.00
Ma Muse12706.233502.27
Manasseh1104.05420.00
Manchester Orchestra1206.32190.24
Mandalay4405.832850.86
Manfred Mann1009.0010.00
Mangu1103.86280.00
Manhatten Transfer1007.0020.00
Manic Street Preachers551357.082,3146.46
Mano Negra435636.121,4554.94
Man or Astroman1106.11990.00
Manu Chao1069736.195,1076.53
Manu Dibango212417.007184.19
Maps333246.659334.98
Marc Antoine11305.26691.08
Marc Broussard112817.338464.52
Marc Cohn1146046.241,9565.47
March of the Mannequins214506.084213.45
Marc Moulin213316.816834.10
Marc Ribot1007.381520.00
Marcy Playground36416.114192.89
Margot & the Nuclear So & So's22005.741751.67
Mariachi El Bronx110915.803112.95
Maria de Barros111606.514753.60
Maria Muldaur2005.79580.00
Marianne Faithfull1020555.631,9614.28
Mari Boine834345.791,9764.84
Marika Hackman15005.91751.88
Marillion4406.111860.83
Marilyn Monroe1107.56160.00
Marius Constant110508.064224.28
Mark Almond1204.92130.17
Mark-Almond120227.331,5535.39
Mark Berubé and The Patriotic Few116516.422833.49
Mark Eitzel1105.79390.00
Mark Geary12806.241672.01
Mark Germino2605.76250.63
Mark Holland12316.852352.21
Mark Isham1000.0000.00
Mark Knopfler323,866267.4419,92711.47
Mark Knopfler & Chet Atkins1008.0090.00
Mark Knopfler & Emmylou Harris483227.363,1487.52
Mark Lanegan2206.56630.36
Mark Stuart & Stacey Earle2105.37380.00
Maroon 5 & Rozzi Crane16306.321852.58
Marshall Crenshaw31515.832341.63
Marshall Tucker Band121417.211051.67
Martha and the Muffins1105.15520.00
Martha Scanlan22605.511231.63
Martha & the Muffins18516.267283.46
Martha & The Vandellas110707.734434.15
Martha Wainwright573346.672,3336.43
Martina Topley-Bird1100.0000.00
Martin Denny1009.0010.00
Martinez & Guthrie328306.584004.19
Martin Grech1104.53320.00
Martin Sexton21905.11881.27
Martin Simpson15816.661892.67
Martyn Bennett1403.213730.50
Marty Robbins1009.3360.00
Marty Willson-Piper2204.91110.15
Marvin Gaye81,905158.3611,53211.14
Marvin Gaye and Tammi Terrel1008.5040.00
Marvin Hamlish1008.0010.00
Marvin Pontiac1103.39510.00
Mary Black1107.0010.00
Mary Everest2306.0060.22
Mary Gauthier36105.828043.02
Mary Hopkin14506.197962.97
Mary Lou Lord1104.3360.00
Mary McCaslin218416.909574.66
Mary McLaughlin11216.721461.57
Masaladosa11304.01960.89
Mason Williams118818.241,3845.89
Massive Attack223,602287.6321,47811.75
Masters of Reality15006.883042.90
Matchbox 2032205.191941.59
Math and Physics Club1107.26190.00
Mathias Duplessy3270106.711,9195.35
Matisyahu62804.245731.69
Mat Kearney23306.281131.96
Matmatah13505.621541.90
Matson Belle616716.311,2714.35
Mattafix1103.96900.00
Matt Costa14006.22941.97
Matthew C. Shuman64407.162242.76
Matthew Good Band12206.571021.77
Matthew Ryan318106.204523.72
Matthews Southern Comfort1103.12170.00
Matthew Sweet445826.981,5295.91
Matt Mays & El Torpedo18406.743223.25
Matt Nathanson1105.79190.00
Matt Petyo1106.00160.00
Matt Pond PA512506.575533.78
Matt The Electrician1906.64391.01
Matt Venuti & The Venusians118206.413373.66
Maurice Jarre1105.35310.00
Maurice Ravel14508.191,0594.10
Mavis Staples444836.971,3905.81
Maxence Cyrin16527.707003.97
Maximilian Hecker1104.0050.00
Max Romeo & The Upsetters1008.6730.00
Maya Isacowitz11105.94491.05
Mazel12707.051262.12
Mazzy Star182,813177.4912,08810.55
MC 900 FT Jesus219726.241,7134.63
McCoys1106.20250.00
McCoy Tyner34726.424512.85
McKinley11416.14691.30
MC Yogi1504.111160.59
Meat Puppets26006.253982.89
Medeski, Martin & Wood81,54786.645,6247.94
Medwyn Goodall11205.88501.08
Megafaun132326.829035.05
Meghana Bhat239026.651,3365.39
Meg Hutchinson11606.391091.57
Meg Lunney1104.80100.00
Melanie21405.903211.69
Melanie Doane1105.30230.00
Mélanie Pain14706.751712.52
Melissa Etheridge271905.634251.89
Melissa Ferrick24906.483252.75
Melissa McClelland11906.10581.38
Melodrome3305.701550.60
Melody Gardot489377.383,2587.65
Mel Parsons214656.888704.38
Mel Tormé1007.0010.00
Memphis Slim14107.16922.27
Men at Work632417.182,9296.25
Men Without Hats2705.913371.26
Mercado Negro1007.0010.00
Mercan Dede12005.61751.37
Mercury Rev67406.193642.96
Merle Haggard2007.6050.00
Merrie Amsterburg22905.334402.06
Mesh1104.68190.00
Metallica24006.427822.98
Metric101,39666.925,1888.08
Meursault1105.67120.00
Meyer, Douglas & Barenberg120417.791,3715.65
MGMT13606.904272.82
M.I.A.1106.43140.00
Micah P. Hinson110706.212352.99
Michael Brook1007.5020.00
Michael Buble1004.0030.00
Michael Franks11906.44681.51
Michael Franti & Spearhead141,15416.047,1557.13
Michael Hedges71,268117.975,7779.31
Michael Jackson42007.127682.67
Michael Kiwanuka132847.419975.59
Michael McDermott21305.161381.23
Michael Miller928515.591,1844.22
Michael Nyman12616.271571.95
Michael Penn791366.903,2217.16
Michael Stanley Band11806.161671.72
Michelle Branch1104.95370.00
Michelle Shocked1163206.873,5196.82
Mich Gerber51,55587.036,3098.53
Mickey Hart1105.09430.00
Mickey Hart & Planet Drum1105.48970.00
Mick Jagger741436.191,8935.31
Middle Kids12806.291471.97
Midge Ure36514.815632.40
MIDIval PunditZ1104.03580.00
Midlake213616.654233.73
Midnight Oil121,897116.909,8979.04
Midnight Oil 1105.4050.00
Mighty Diamonds2604.59820.68
Mighty Joe Plum1100.0000.00
Mighty Mighty Bosstones1305.63990.54
Miho Hatori18405.112452.35
Mike Doughty880436.393,0606.47
Mike Hidinger1104.42240.00
Mike Montiel130126.787304.81
Mike Oldfield1311516.901,5474.54
Mike Scott313325.988113.69
Mike & The Mechanics1008.8670.00
Mike Younger1104.77350.00
Miles Davis101,10287.949,7369.63
Miles Davis, David Sanborn & Paul Shaffer1106.36110.00
Miley Cyrus11625.562941.65
Milky Chance35206.122992.60
Milla2106.121130.00
Millenia Nova133016.996985.00
Mimi11305.75511.09
Mind's Echo10010.0020.00
Mindy Smith2106.105190.00
Ministry1706.221831.19
Minks18636.212562.90
Minnie Driver416906.497004.11
Mino Cinelu13305.041081.56
Mintzkov Luna1105.88160.00
Mirainga1104.58260.00
Miranda Lee Richards32705.821961.91
Miriam Makeba115217.439924.86
Miss Chaos19007.198164.09
Mississippi John Hurt522617.489975.28
Missy Higgins461846.941,8696.34
Moby342,831346.9616,88910.16
Moby Grape511726.165413.48
Moby w/ Heather Nova1104.18670.00
Mocean Worker262426.972,6976.68
Modern English13807.055523.05
Modest Mouse121,13146.705,0537.58
Moe217306.114633.65
Mogwai446927.121,5246.06
Moist1008.0040.00
Mojave 3429216.348354.57
Mojo Nixon1105.30610.00
Molly Marlette11105.71350.92
Moloko1105.53340.00
Momo Wandel Soumah1104.59760.00
Monika11805.66991.42
Mono424126.751,6775.19
Monsieur Camembert1103.61230.00
Monsoon15506.753262.95
Monsoon (featuring Sheila Chandra)1106.25680.00
Monsters of Folk257226.691,2265.70
Montana Mandolin Society514317.376674.49
Monte Montgomery16416.627693.45
Montrose1006.7540.00
Monty Python1908.594682.19
Moodswings2506.635401.27
Mooncake125817.009205.00
Moon Seven Times1104.5020.00
Morcheeba213,934327.2916,30511.04
Morcheeba & Hubert Laws1205.871520.39
Morphine253,253167.0013,85010.19
Morrissey530426.901,8755.61
Mory Kante43705.103742.06
Mose Allison111317.154683.92
Moses Kahumoku1107.1760.00
Mosquitos310916.424933.52
Mostly Autumn2505.72970.79
Mothers of Invention17017.209633.96
Motjiva115316.783313.73
Mott the Hoople19807.946654.46
Mountain13727.143902.90
Movement2000.0000.00
Movie Theme1000.0000.00
Moxy Fruvous410506.437473.73
Mozart23618.901,2154.27
Ms Dynamite1100.0000.00
Ms Mr111727.295014.07
Mudcrutch756506.441,8215.78
Muddy Waters111,857147.888,78510.16
Mukta112216.534893.66
MUM1105.62890.00
Mumbo Gumbo3205.561820.38
Mumford & Sons161,18786.666,1967.77
Mungo Jerry11506.723021.96
Murray Head13006.194992.47
Muse151,92476.7611,8309.04
M. Ward943616.551,5105.49
My Brightest Diamond214906.045443.59
My Chemical Romance1004.42190.00
Mylene Farmer1008.0060.00
My Morning Jacket204,086266.9316,07410.53
Myshkin's Ruby Warblers23305.691661.92
Mythos1105.03690.00
Nada Surf61,25686.714,3007.55
Nadege1000.0000.00
Nadsat Fashion1305.06340.37
Najma1105.081620.00
Naked Barbies31606.451301.64
Namaste281646.972,8637.02
Nanci Griffith10306.99770.63
Nancy Sinatra411507.101,2424.53
Nashville Mandolin Trio15607.595163.60
Natacha Atlas1104.28680.00
Natalie Imbruglia1100.0000.00
Natalie MacMaster25406.694693.09
Natalie Maines2205.16320.23
Natalie Merchant403,092296.3716,4379.38
Natalie Walker112626.913583.71
Nathaniel Rateliff & the Night Sweats2407.131,1461.31
Nathaniel Street West31606.021051.46
Nathan Wiley38606.153212.98
National Skyline1100.0000.00
Nat King Cole410217.967924.63
Neal Coty2000.0000.00
Ned's Atomic Dustbin11606.75531.40
Needfire1203.00180.11
Needtobreathe11505.84741.28
Neil Diamond41005.901951.35
Neil Finn131,862107.167,1589.02
Neil Halstead51,04776.853,1417.23
Neil Halstead266956.971,5216.27
Neil Young896,527427.5749,19513.55
Neko Case325,699257.3319,84911.83
Neko Case & her Boyfriends447817.032,1966.30
Nellie McKay35205.671742.18
Nelly Furtado2105.33430.00
Nena35106.011,0093.08
Nena Anderson123626.815494.43
Nerina Pallot520806.516684.26
Neville Brothers531416.271,9065.14
Newcomers Home34506.542562.60
New Fast Automatic Daffodils1105.47320.00
New Grass Revival32705.601701.79
New London Fire1503.75360.41
New Model Army418226.588174.33
New Order181,26776.978,2338.47
New Radiant Storm King18006.02992.29
New Radicals1106.39700.00
New Vaudeville Band10010.0010.00
New World1009.0010.00
Nick Cave3106.211040.00
Nick Cave & Neko Case1205.95210.24
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds261,666127.0010,6739.08
Nick Cave & Warren Ellis18117.033043.33
Nick Drake174,095298.0218,65412.37
Nickel Creek972917.173,9547.39
Nick Harper213105.394793.06
Nick Jaina22205.94981.59
Nick Lowe1694266.714,2807.25
Nick Mason & Rick Fenn1505.22360.57
Nicolai Dunger1008.6730.00
Nicola Watson1109.0010.00
Nico Stai312906.113103.21
Night Beds216806.433283.60
Nighthawks1105.561330.00
Niki and The Dove12006.271121.67
Nikka Costa1106.331660.00
Nik Kershaw558946.292,9026.03
Nikkfurie18205.588793.15
Nikki Lane11405.87461.12
Nikki Talley35906.351992.58
Nils Lofgren214527.451,2404.98
Nina Gordon1706.26380.84
Nina Hagen1103.88560.00
Nina Nastasia1106.92660.00
Nina Simone1192768.116,4469.16
Nine Black Alps16206.031102.21
Nine Hours1505.76250.56
Nine Inch Nails410217.178374.21
Nirvana121,912107.5012,73910.10
Nitin Sawhney771726.353,7976.49
Niyaz110006.325263.44
NLX10010.0010.00
Noahs58516.651942.94
Noah Zacharin1304.65170.27
No Doubt26415.688583.01
Noel Gallagher2506.31940.87
Noel Gallagher & Paul Weller1105.08840.00
Noel Pointer1103.02470.00
Nogu Svelo11514.913321.46
Noir Désir288637.374,4527.92
No-Man2204.24340.20
Norah Jones283,027307.0512,06110.01
Norman Greenbaum1907.211011.38
Northern Territories1106.59490.00
North Mississippi AllStars1106.021620.00
Norton Buffalo44516.061532.19
No Small Children1305.55220.36
Not Drowning, Waving316236.625664.03
Notorious112516.846624.05
Notting Hillbillies148537.641,7486.65
Nouvelle Vague24605.673632.42
Novastar1105.73330.00
NRBQ1106.23220.00
Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan1008.7170.00
Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan & Michael Brook2008.75120.00
O.A.R.1106.85130.00
Oasis121,29476.246,4737.40
Obi Best11205.32530.99
Ocean Blue18506.153463.01
October Project42806.314202.40
Of Monsters and Men996276.643,8197.09
Of Montreal511115.559093.36
Ofra Haza25425.795032.71
Ohbijou14305.401611.95
Ohio Players1105.55200.00
Oh Laura111816.603403.46
Oh Susanna2206.022070.42
Oingo Boingo540846.522,8405.88
Oi Va Voi82,068126.686,8948.50
Ojos de Brujo26006.081872.46
OK Go425006.401,3424.80
Okkervil River639405.661,5674.69
Old 97s131,16396.693,4027.24
Old & In The Way1106.051480.00
Oliver Mtukudzi998066.245,1816.93
Oliver N'Goma13205.911101.82
Olivia Ruiz224706.438214.48
Ollabelle216916.666594.18
Ólöf Arnalds11705.711201.46
Olu Dara11005.351201.11
OMC1008.6760.00
OMD1405.42520.56
One Dove1009.0020.00
One eskimO12706.302512.16
Opeth1707.11751.13
Opium Jukebox11905.062351.53
Orange Blossom15105.033272.16
Orbital536056.872,6956.02
Orchestra Baobab546845.982,3645.39
Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark1007.5020.00
Orchestre National de Barbès1105.88160.00
Oregon1206.13240.25
Organic Grooves1105.50220.00
Orient Expressions113317.168464.45
Orion1105.6730.00
Orlando Cachaito Lopez1008.0010.00
ortoPilot11406.52981.49
Oscar Isaac14616.941662.56
Oscar Lopez313717.811,0905.07
Oscar Peterson1108.5020.00
OSI216806.305883.88
Other Lives112,450197.096,1239.10
Otis Redding1090078.495,7799.44
Otis Taylor316916.996844.41
Ottmar Liebert2107.40810.00
Our Lady Peace2205.511370.35
Ours46805.825902.95
Outback426816.621,8285.24
Outkast (Andre 3000)1106.00420.00
Over the Rhine1784036.474,4646.91
Owem-G1000.0000.00
Owiny Sigoma Band337656.238934.73
Owl City1204.41460.22
Oystein Sevag1305.78320.42
Øystein Sevåg13206.611832.25
Oyster1104.10490.00
Ozark Henry1100.0000.00
Ozark Mountain Daredevils29716.514323.41
Ozomatli3405.892190.83
Ozric Tentacles427436.161,8104.89
Ozzy Osborne16106.587573.38
Paban Das Baul & Sam Mills1106.50100.00
Pacha Massive127625.987674.21
Pacific Gas & Electric14617.193733.07
Paco De Lucia860557.993,0587.75
Paco de Lucía1005.803920.00
Paddy Casey2008.7540.00
Paddy Milner113917.226824.39
Page & Plant1107.191620.00
Palladinos2905.71721.01
Paloalto15506.053982.74
Paloma Faith12106.211211.71
Pangea312005.665693.24
Paolo Conte15807.286003.57
Paolo Nutini664136.722,4266.39
Papa Wemba219615.996653.88
Paris Combo214816.671,0354.37
Parker Millsap11706.25711.42
Parov Stelar119027.035644.41
Party Ben1205.771460.38
Passenger537836.271,5575.16
Passion Pit212605.973513.19
Pat Boone1403.651100.45
Pati Yang17016.872222.97
Pat McGee Band1109.0040.00
Pat Metheny319817.141,4475.18
Pat Metheny Group24406.687043.12
Pato Banton & Reggae Revolution1009.0010.00
Patrick Watson234006.266654.47
Patsy Cline425618.542,3266.93
Patti Smith201,795176.9110,0609.00
Patty Griffin416,343287.2524,77212.11
Patty Larkin1356436.182,1165.65
Paula Cole1105.67580.00
Paul Banks24306.451372.25
Paul Brady110116.594883.55
Paul Butterfield Blues Band27906.604413.31
Paul Cusick15806.532162.69
Paul Kelly314236.574823.80
Paul Lemire1009.0010.00
Paul & Linda McCartney49905.945743.27
Paul Mauriat1009.0020.00
Paul McCartney2945256.943,8596.60
Paul McCartney & Wings14307.163923.03
Paul Pena17006.994833.46
Paul Revere & The Raiders15817.072903.07
Paul Schwartz3106.413230.00
Paul Schwartz Project1106.05870.00
Paul Simon464,006397.2822,64611.42
Paul Tabachneck1000.0000.00
Paul Thorn64706.442112.50
Paul Weller478467.362,6667.30
Paul Winter3805.00860.87
Pavement3405.681490.74
Payolas1706.42931.07
Peace Orchestra1105.53880.00
Pearl Jam407,613627.3539,88413.13
Peggy Lee213017.921,4005.27
Penguin Cafe Orchestra616116.657604.23
Pentangle213605.696873.44
Pepper Proud22605.331051.53
Peps Persson1106.631490.00
Perez Prado19706.373633.24
Pernice Brothers140516.576684.84
Perpetual Dream Theory2205.361350.34
Perry Farrell110816.645763.73
Persuasions1105.02590.00
Pete Droge2305.58240.37
Pete Krebs & The Gossamer Wings18506.042042.69
Peter and Kerry12006.36801.58
Peter Behrens1006.0010.00
Peter Bjorn and John1008.41270.00
Peter Bruntnell25216.681972.63
Peter Case820425.879714.05
Peter Gabriel588,098547.5950,69213.96
Peter Gabriel & Friends221727.009894.90
Peter Green110327.657414.42
Peter Himmelman615705.937303.73
Peter Mayer5905.281911.15
Peter Mulvey47616.266173.29
Peter Murphy486677.224,4467.73
Peter, Paul and Mary1000.0000.00
Peter Rowan1704.642110.91
Peter Schilling218827.041,9075.25
Peter Tosh81,10366.634,6177.39
Peter Wolf1106.04550.00
Pete Townshend952116.522,5146.02
Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane312116.474343.55
Pete Yorn192,10776.825,9738.56
Pet Shop Boys37206.598743.60
Petula Clark1009.08120.00
Phantom Planet1000.0000.00
Phil Collins25306.556593.18
Philip Glass638137.193,6226.60
Philip Kroonenberg3306.21980.59
Phil Keaggy530927.371,6885.93
Phil Roy3705.74620.87
Phil Upchurch11516.662801.92
Phish151,280116.437,1077.69
Phoebe Snow917316.319874.23
Phoenix24706.772452.71
Phoria1000.0000.00
Phosphorescent & Jenny Lewis14216.202492.41
Piccola Orchestra Avion Travel1104.38290.00
Pickin' On1106.11820.00
Pierce Pettis13205.95631.61
Piers Faccini114705.862963.14
Pieta Brown418106.745464.16
Pikkardiyska Tertsia12905.562221.91
Pinback553446.871,6226.01
Pineapple Thief39506.136603.42
Pine Hill Project15116.732852.82
Pink3205.571990.39
Pink Floyd607,375588.4673,45815.92
Pink Martini228007.161,8875.74
Pixies92,037177.4210,5399.88
PJ Harvey171,876127.039,1949.12
Placebo1950356.333,4836.06
Plastic Bertrand1105.90680.00
Platters1106.00190.00
Playgroup1205.141260.33
Poco3206.91460.35
Pods1106.31130.00
Poe111,74297.018,4288.91
Po' Girl124306.303733.86
Pogo1505.33270.53
Pogues426717.031,4305.38
Poi Dog Pondering322225.788864.00
Polecats13816.341392.15
Pomegranate1105.26310.00
Poor Rich Ones1105.24380.00
Pops Staples314947.098414.51
Porcupine tree1009.00170.00
Porcupine Tree518,906617.4844,53213.73
Pork Tornado211105.546043.15
Porky Pig1106.61700.00
Porno for Pyros14506.876303.18
Porno For Pyros24006.423352.60
Pornopop11306.06351.04
Portishead61,84797.939,41910.29
Potato Moon1008.5020.00
Powderfinger221226.419934.47
Prague Philharmonic Orchestra11405.031471.25
Prefab Sprout116426.807054.29
Presidents of the USA21505.712051.55
Pressure Drop113626.636023.93
Preston Reed1000.0000.00
Primal Scream3305.49950.52
Prime Circle2805.07570.80
Primitive Radio Gods16217.196743.65
Primus1105.541410.00
Prince739366.975,2746.73
Procol Harum877347.525,3498.09
Promise Ring1104.0070.00
Propellerheads131617.461,9206.12
Psapp17506.271232.46
Public Enemy1205.58710.31
Public Image Ltd12005.181141.38
Puddles Pity Party11226.842571.78
Pulp54716.665263.03
Pulsar Bleu1105.70230.00
Punch Brothers14106.361242.15
Puscifer573436.752,4886.56
Push Stars1106.151190.00
Quannum16105.412632.34
Queen14929107.568,4858.82
Queen Ida13305.301801.82
Queen Latifah1105.891220.00
Queens of the Stone Age51,477137.236,0968.68
Queensryche1606.521701.13
Que Passa1405.88320.53
Quetzal116716.287073.98
Quicksilver Messenger Service1044566.543,1016.04
Quiet Hollers214817.468964.78
Rabbi Shergill16515.406672.76
Rachael Sage5503.50100.24
Rachael Yamagata91,03796.603,2797.00
Rachel Brown1604.61330.54
Rachelle Garniez and the Fortunate Few1008.0010.00
Rachel Podger214618.601,0365.62
Rachel Portman1000.0000.00
Rachel Sage1209.0010.00
Rachel Sermanni224336.836884.62
Rachel Zeffira226817.206974.97
Rachid Taha440525.633,1795.14
Radar15206.552542.70
Radical Face81,19977.193,5797.87
Radio Citizen1100.0000.00
Radio Citizen (feat. Bajka)134317.301,3055.77
Radio DCS22605.55871.52
Radiohead6210,699667.6757,73614.71
Radio Paradise1007.93140.00
Rag'n'Bone Man29696.981,1444.23
Rahsaan Roland Kirk1000.0000.00
Railroad Earth21406.321501.58
Railway Children1008.5020.00
Raina Rose1109.5040.00
Rainer Ptacek115616.785784.11
Raining Pleasure13406.341552.13
Ralph Myerz & The Jack Herren17206.483893.12
Ramasutra241726.401,4745.31
Ramblin' Jack Elliott3008.0010.00
Ramin Djawadi1104.7540.00
Ram Jam1106.19690.00
Ramona Falls124616.594654.21
Ramones884277.334,6157.86
Randall Bramblett2205.66440.28
Randi Russo16206.241442.41
Randy Newman942247.112,2196.25
Randy Scruggs2107.70100.00
Raphael24806.061722.28
Rare Earth14307.542262.90
Rasa3405.49920.65
Rascals1706.83460.96
Ratatat417926.177353.98
Ray Barretto12406.781382.00
Ray Bonneville12116.541301.83
Ray Charles141,798108.219,35810.61
Ray Charles & Betty Carter1108.3330.00
Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra110517.824084.13
Ray LaMontagne215,134307.2618,83211.52
Raymond Kane16116.691952.73
Ray Wilson1105.55400.00
Ray Wylie Hubbard516816.401,0684.32
Razia Said344926.451,3015.33
R.B. Morris411306.664223.59
R. Carlos Nakai1005.80460.00
Rea Garvey219016.435604.03
Reamonn1105.92370.00
Rebecca Zapen112025.624403.09
Rebekka Karijord13506.341452.12
Redbird1007.0010.00
Red Box11706.75751.56
Redd19006.074723.17
Red Guitar227206.283963.97
Red Hot Chili Peppers1795476.598,7197.74
Red House Painters48906.436863.55
Redlight King11204.823061.29
Red Prysock12307.341822.26
Red Rider18406.904873.57
red ryder1000.0000.00
Reed Foehl217226.714563.99
Reel Big Fish1305.87860.54
Regina Spektor151,27376.706,4217.92
R.E.M.959,463747.3652,93113.82
Remy Zero575446.542,3406.34
Renaissance31305.334761.59
René Aubry415417.161,0024.70
Replacements441736.991,5565.85
Resentments1105.69390.00
Reuben And The Dark12905.471171.65
Rev. Billy C. Wirtz1805.191331.00
Rexway1205.26420.26
Rheostatics224826.455344.21
Rhythm Corps1105.05560.00
Richard and Linda Thompson34606.923252.89
Richard Ashcroft112616.676523.94
Richard Buckner32906.231672.02
Richard Butler112016.583553.49
Richard Hawley2105.52230.00
Richard Shindell832616.511,6075.24
Richard Thompson171,579116.868,8088.65
Richard Wright1000.0000.00
Richie Havens551636.832,8216.39
Rich Price1105.95190.00
Rickie Lee Jones191,17266.545,0977.44
Rick James12207.193362.44
Rick Wakeman53907.143642.91
Rick Wright1204.96260.21
Rico314006.375523.75
Ric Ocasek2009.0010.00
Ride16506.811762.77
Righteous Brothers2507.601351.13
Right Said Fred1404.48540.47
Rilo Kiley9934106.523,3636.83
Rimsky-Korsakov112918.277645.03
Ringo Starr2107.29380.00
Ripley Caine15706.072322.52
Rising Sky1006.5020.00
Ritchie Valens24807.472453.00
Riverside320806.627304.40
RJD271,489106.845,8858.18
R.L. Burnside590857.144,2987.68
RL Burnside1008.0070.00
Roadkill Ghost Choir247587.091,9026.23
Robben Ford14506.711441.01
Robbie Robertson121,637146.897,7118.61
Robbie Robertson & The Red Road Ensemble234527.161,4565.74
Rob Costlow27306.763743.24
Roberta Flack1009.2540.00
Robert Bradley's Blackwater Surprise14506.341342.23
Robert Clark1000.0000.00
Robert Cobert Orchestra1406.68280.58
Robert Cray1006.0030.00
Robert Deeble25406.182092.48
Robert Earl Keen179506.401,0313.81
Robert Fripp & The League Of Crafty Guitarists11106.741331.49
Robert Gass1104.5690.00
Robert Michaels1000.0000.00
Robert Mitchum1103.93410.00
Robert Palmer1423406.522,3555.20
Robert Plant272,470506.8411,7349.44
Robert Plant & Alison Krauss51,01436.814,3547.45
Robert Randolph & The Family Band16516.583673.06
Robert Wyatt1000.0000.00
Robinella121016.664904.16
Robinella & the CCstringband1008.7540.00
Robin Trower342777.733,1267.11
Robyn Hitchcock1245915.701,7624.92
Robyn Hitchcock & The Egyptians326745.881,2264.41
Rob Zombie1406.521270.83
Rock And Hyde1103.33210.00
Rockwell1003.91530.00
Rocky Horror Picture Show1307.322270.82
Rocky Votolato219916.714664.11
Roddy Woomble14106.13841.90
Rodello's Machine1805.21290.69
Rodney Crowell311106.374033.40
Rodrigo Leão11305.51681.13
Rodrigo y Gabriela81,86847.608,7579.80
Rodriguez210107.386424.15
Rod Stewart1717216.211,2034.27
Roger Hodgson2205.28740.30
Roger Hodgson & Fairport Convention1106.66290.00
Roger McGuinn112217.105414.05
Roger McGuinn & Calexico14105.771882.11
Roger Miller15508.225423.91
Roger Waters690146.481,0033.80
Roger Waters & Sinéad O'Connor1006.30930.00
Rogue Wave16016.621102.40
Rolling Stones1417.83710.87
Romeo Void23405.835802.47
Ronnie Earl & The Broadcasters1008.8360.00
Ronobir13706.154142.52
Ron Sexsmith35006.641502.45
Root 11203.551210.22
Rosanne Cash1587776.653,3756.90
Rosebleed12105.97681.45
Rose Cousins11706.93571.50
Rosewater Elizabeth1104.88410.00
Rose Windows121136.815194.30
Rosey2205.72860.33
Rosie and Me436806.917055.05
Roxy Music101,645137.518,4759.49
Roy Buchanan324827.491,4495.67
Roy Dahan1000.0000.00
Röyksopp836956.722,5175.87
Roy Orbison111,00467.735,5138.68
Roy Orbison & k.d. lang1107.00110.00
Roy Rogers314007.396254.44
RPWL15106.103482.65
Rubber Bus1104.40300.00
Rubén Blades14415.803112.38
Rubén González212617.111,2114.60
Rubin Steiner1000.0000.00
Rubyhorse842936.621,8055.68
Rufus Thomas1107.12690.00
Rufus Wainwright812906.502,0514.54
Run C&W11504.741561.22
Runrig27005.602632.50
Rupert Hine1106.18170.00
Rush637516.923,7486.37
Russ Ballard1009.2540.00
Rusted Root11846106.305,5386.90
Ryan Adams241,798146.537,4668.23
Ryan Adams & The Cardinals23105.91891.72
Ryan Cavanaugh114216.634703.81
Ryan Gustafson1100.0000.00
Ry Cooder441737.161,7416.08
Ry Cooder & Manuel Galban567847.182,5026.91
Ry Cooder & Vishwa Mohan Bhatt16607.405123.65
Ryuichi Sakamoto38618.179344.69
Sacred Caves16446.632852.94
Sacred Spirit1008.3330.00
Sacred Spirit II11010.0010.00
Sade887797.304,1767.78
Sad Lovers & Giants17216.733503.18
Safire1009.0020.00
Safri Duo1104.33270.00
Salif Keita18816.936553.80
Salsa Celtica15906.333322.83
Sam Bush221517.511,0915.32
Sam Cooke727028.462,2616.90
Sam & Dave225228.231,2486.12
Sam Phillips202,624196.577,8588.74
Samples47206.805023.41
Sam Roberts634226.771,5915.49
Sam the Sham & the Pharoahs1206.94950.41
Samuel Sim11756.991841.95
Sandy Denny15805.973622.69
Sandy Denny & Fotheringay12106.861241.90
Sanjay Mishra & Jerry Garcia1000.0000.00
Santana353,386297.3120,52011.12
Santana Brothers120437.191,1035.05
Santo & Johnny110808.376704.81
Sarah Blasko752316.761,6175.90
Sarah Fimm37206.302502.81
Sarah Harmer770027.003,3877.03
Sarah Jaffe222946.969854.92
Sarah Jarosz6627107.082,3696.68
Sarah McLachlan302,336157.1813,64310.00
Sarah Slean337526.888515.19
Sara Swenson26606.551542.61
Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz, Aoife O'Donovan1000.0000.00
Sasha Sokol1104.86220.00
Savoy Brown464547.082,2136.66
Sawyer Fredericks21516.892741.97
Schiller1204.40250.19
Schiller (feat. Moya Brennan)110136.824393.61
School of Fish217006.677334.26
Scissor Sisters15306.747713.36
Scott Miller1504.91350.53
Scott Miller & The Commonwealth85305.883392.57
Screaming Trees763086.442,1116.00
Screamin' Jay Hawkins2205.46670.30
Sea + Air11305.25681.07
Seal833847.213,2476.40
Seals & Crofts1706.401501.18
Sean Blackman227926.441,3054.91
Sean Rowe12906.342662.25
Sea Ray123206.424864.08
Seatrain21604.352041.21
Sebadoh662645.991,5835.36
Seconds Flat115215.858553.74
Secret Machines641336.612,4535.86
Seeker Lover Keeper214316.534713.76
Seether1804.68840.81
Seinabo Sey119226.987404.57
Semisonic18906.113373.01
Señor Coconut28015.227612.86
Sera Cahoone19417.122323.32
Serafina Steer425316.927904.82
Serena Ryder1905.43820.99
Serge Gainsbourg1205.72250.24
Serhiy Puchkov & Oleksiy Kaban1506.12410.69
S.E. Rogie19206.292652.99
Sesame Street1007.5040.00
Seven Lions198137.488924.40
Seven Nations3304.75360.35
Severed Heads1105.75120.00
SFX1000.0000.00
Shadowlands113746.885574.04
Shadowy Men on a Shadowy Planet331127.241,2465.59
Shakti1105.71450.00
Shane Nicholson212416.463503.44
Shankar1105.41590.00
Shankar, Gabarek, Hussain & Gurtu1105.41220.00
Shannon Curfman1000.0000.00
Shannon McNally329926.671,2445.11
Shantel31905.342431.63
Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings142827.561,3336.21
Sharon Van Etten13206.261151.94
Shawn Colvin291,409126.606,9307.98
Shawn Mullins1444026.062,2045.35
Shawn Phillips21004.99940.98
Shearwater71,043196.943,8777.51
Shea Seger1100.0000.00
Sheila Chandra310316.399333.82
Shel27716.702332.99
Sherry Black & The Port Authority1206.21240.26
Sheryl Crow1146836.842,9686.34
Shiva In Exile13205.921792.01
Shivaree71,03977.154,7027.93
Shlomo Artzi1203.94170.15
Shocking Blue1106.25240.00
Shona Laing1104.54130.00
Shook Twins681576.982,7887.00
Shotgun Tori1905.81480.93
Show of Hands115706.646764.13
Shpongle416646.791,9044.94
Shriekback374856.892,1606.60
Shuggie Otis38507.523573.70
Sia326736.911,6825.41
Sibelius1208.05210.32
Sidestepper1104.46820.00
Sierra Leone Refugee All-Stars14105.491812.00
Sigmon218606.463733.77
Sigur Rós1586726.425,0176.98
Silence11605.19431.02
Silversun Pickups133,470137.1411,28810.24
Simon & Garfunkel262,196198.4919,62712.17
Simple Minds1119016.971,4685.03
Sinead Lohan570656.843,3296.87
Sinéad O'Connor301,891146.9612,4279.34
Single Gun Theory235516.401,0844.95
Sinkane235746.951,0725.38
Sins of the Pioneers1105.72320.00
Sinti111317.204133.87
Siouxsie & the Banshees689867.294,3557.84
Sir Douglas Quintet12707.181712.30
Si*Sé18327.224143.63
Sister 71705.47620.83
Sister Double Happiness1105.61710.00
Sister Flo430716.205994.28
Sister Hazel34905.694182.52
Sister Rosetta Tharpe1000.0000.00
Sister Seven14306.491952.43
Sisters Of Mercy1104.51680.00
Siva16236.301892.57
Sivert Høyem1184147.173,9607.54
Sixpence None The Richer33806.863592.77
Sixteen Horsepower554556.652,1856.08
Skalpel11806.352981.97
Skatalites121527.018874.82
Skeeter Davis1207.67510.39
Skindive2205.931300.38
Sky Cries Mary14806.412492.58
Sky Rats11105.15340.82
Slackshop4405.372980.80
Slade1103.68220.00
Slaid Cleaves1107.06710.00
Slainte Mhaith11005.663671.45
Slash1105.67120.00
Sleepy Eyed Fox12705.74351.27
Slickers1008.0050.00
Sloan132226.927314.97
Slovo1100.0000.00
Slowdive515186.439574.18
Slow Dolly1606.831261.12
Slow Runner1804.90200.58
Sly Fox12105.182291.62
Sly & the Family Stone648557.443,0146.95
Small Faces124417.181,0525.18
Smash Mouth23206.124882.48
Smiling Jack Smith1104.55330.00
Smiths19616.784513.57
Smog1104.61180.00
Smoke City15006.185142.84
Smokey Robinson & The Miracles2008.90100.00
Smoking Popes1405.18380.49
Snakefarm4805.333311.21
Sneaker Pimps344447.182,7136.53
Sniff 'n' the Tears1007.161,6760.00
Snow Patrol263,527167.0213,78610.30
Social Distortion28516.881,0734.03
Sodastream1105.49370.00
Sofi Tukker325276.892,5255.63
Soft Cell12107.411642.17
Soft Hearted Scientists15105.654262.54
Soggy Bottom Boys115718.062,0925.87
Soha143826.891,2525.64
Soho1104.79530.00
Solas627916.591,7325.22
Solex1103.8990.00
Soley1204.33150.15
Solo115617.094024.05
Solomon Burke238517.281,8336.14
Sol Seppy12606.221381.88
Some Say Leland563636.491,7585.90
Sonia Dada214716.496793.98
Sonic Impulse1305.71350.42
Sonic Youth1084537.004,5597.50
Sonny Boy Williamson113417.914774.51
Sonny Chillingworth131937.401,0955.63
Sonny Landreth171,320136.987,3968.43
Sons & Daughters2605.043561.00
Son Volt222,085176.496,6898.24
Sonya Hunter1104.79140.00
Sophia1404.74230.39
Sophie Ellis-Bextor210026.303773.25
Sophie Hunger19017.267214.06
Sophie Solomon286747.162,3277.09
Sophie Zelmani1080236.943,2907.09
Sorten Muld225226.649514.75
Soul Asylum24406.382282.47
Soul Coughing825705.972,2224.82
Soulwax1009.2540.00
Soundgarden339557.292,4506.41
Soundtrack of Our Lives314126.868004.28
South747416.511,5215.54
Southern Culture on the Skids1062966.634,0736.69
Souvenirs120306.404263.88
Soweto String Quartet110627.264633.92
Space18015.765062.97
Spacehog115126.901,1804.62
Spacemen 314505.921182.03
Space Mtn135216.847234.98
Sparklehorse611015.924633.22
Spearhead2205.271650.35
Spearhead & Ernest Ranglin1105.2970.00
Speedy West & Jimmy Bryant16406.963153.14
Spencer Davis Group318518.051,2335.64
Spider2204.75200.19
Spin Doctors1104.79420.00
Spinning Jennies12806.033682.24
Spirit151,43496.784,9787.91
Spirit of the West333926.341,3275.01
Spiritualized2605.821230.95
Splashdown18306.333123.03
Split Enz538936.942,2406.02
Spooky Tooth28006.143502.97
Spoon274,646626.8413,86610.38
Sporto Kantes1304.14210.26
Squeeze449236.952,9726.50
Squirrel Nut Zippers883866.955,0987.54
Staind1105.09660.00
Stan Getz & Charlie Byrd12527.743682.78
Stan Getz & Joao Gilberto1008.41460.00
Stanley Jordan12605.682991.99
Stan Ridgway2805.812071.21
Star 691605.45950.84
Starcardian1107.0010.00
Starry Saints1109.0020.00
Stars691056.883,2247.14
Starsailor1331436.181,9915.09
Status Quo1807.18771.22
Stealers Wheel113427.499014.71
Steam1008.5020.00
Steeleye Span19916.065953.35
Steel Pulse542916.211,7185.29
Steely Dan222,209307.1417,62510.14
Stephanie Dosen1000.0000.00
Stephan Smith, Pete Seeger, Mary Harris & Dean Ween1009.0020.00
Stephen Malkmus34205.923432.43
Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks1007.5020.00
Stephen Marley31,13446.583,2857.07
Stephen Stills1167867.073,0386.97
Stephen Trask2009.0010.00
Steppenwolf518137.161,3665.07
Steppin' In It1000.0000.00
Stereo 3601105.14220.00
Stereolab42016.041391.68
Stereo MC's69125.958773.43
Stereophonics171,235107.026,5168.28
St. Etienne24706.113492.60
Steve Earle191,507126.686,0848.03
Steve Earle & Sheryl Crow1805.311241.00
Steve Forbert1518916.029454.08
Steve Hackett11707.461151.89
Steve Hillage1107.3330.00
Steve James1009.0010.00
Steve Miller Band24505116.723,7496.49
Steve Morse1106.98430.00
Steven Delopoulos27806.045273.11
Steven Wilson669477.273,1457.23
Steve Poltz1105.65690.00
Steve Reich & Kronos Quartet1009.0030.00
Steve Reid1105.17710.00
Steve Stevens230927.481,3225.81
Steve Vai1108.0050.00
Steve Winwood923216.561,4604.91
Steve Young22105.651311.58
Stevie Nicks5806.07440.90
Stevie Ray Vaughan192,551158.0915,39811.54
Stevie Wonder152,877197.8818,08111.60
Stewart Copeland216026.595053.93
St. Germain2206.443110.48
Sticky1009.5020.00
Still211706.246103.59
Stina Nordenstam5305.062310.57
Sting2296756.687,0057.67
Stone Roses41,05277.504,8588.35
Stone Temple Pilots454467.263,3977.01
Stoppa & Nobby1103.74350.00
Storm Large15515.774562.67
Story of M11005.30700.98
Story One2205.331480.35
Storyville1008.6730.00
Stranglers246217.872,7307.21
Strawberry Alarm Clock17816.924843.51
Strawbs331216.511,0744.92
Stray Cats437047.102,7316.26
Strength in Numbers15407.722873.29
Striking Matches1009.0010.00
String Cheese Incident115327.051,3764.83
Strings1604.321140.69
Strunz & Farah214307.187294.43
Stuart Davis1106.541160.00
Studs Terkel1106.93140.00
St. Vincent1305.21190.32
Styx1105.02510.00
Suba1104.74580.00
Sub City1204.50140.16
Subdudes1436426.711,6605.53
Subgud1105.70200.00
Sublime21106.771601.55
Suede2008.63160.00
Sue Foley21506.35481.26
Sufjan Stevens2095526.737,3517.75
Sugarcubes111416.848334.11
Sugarloaf18516.756783.69
Sunburn In Cyprus2105.49860.00
Sundays210507.351,0324.48
Sun Kil Moon516206.598024.23
Sunny Day Real Estate13206.241041.89
Sun Ra Arkestra1008.7540.00
Super Furry Animals1250915.871,9735.24
Supergrass123,928266.8711,0979.99
SuperHeavy433225.021,9714.17
Supertramp101,10487.539,3479.10
Supreme Beings of Leisure532736.692,0125.56
Surman, Holland & Brahim1606.54410.82
Susan Aglukark1104.74800.00
Susan Enan241926.828595.25
Susannah McCorkle2106.54630.00
Susan Tedeschi317916.356884.06
Susheela Raman48315.705623.01
Susie Arioli Swing Band3106.91320.00
Susie Suh23006.59741.82
Suzanne Ciani13006.943122.56
Suzanne Vega354,420327.0417,09210.87
Suzanne Vega & John Cale1103.00160.00
Suzen JueL37906.143132.91
Suzy Bogguss1000.0000.00
Swati321916.297364.22
Sweet27816.678243.68
SwingSoniq13506.32851.88
Syntax484367.403,6677.72
System of a Down1905.842331.32
Tabla Beat Science18515.554552.85
Tafelmusik Baroque Orchestra1100.0000.00
Taj Mahal181,41187.075,1228.26
Taj Mahal & Sam Moore1105.321150.00
Taj Mahal & The Chieftains1915.783481.40
Taken By Trees1706.44160.66
Talking Heads446,867517.1939,38212.68
Talk Talk111,417157.478,0449.20
Tallulah1100.0000.00
Talvin Singh218016.219844.19
Tama15506.082842.60
Tamburada1103.84370.00
Tame Impala577386.632,9686.65
Tamikrest112426.415983.73
Tammany Hall NYC1000.0000.00
Tangerine Dream522607.251,3595.34
Tanita Tikaram245297.212,5146.51
Tan Vampires12006.35461.37
Tanya Donelly765136.372,3296.03
Tapes 'n Tapes18205.642672.62
Tapping the Vein1105.7540.00
Tara MacLean1101.70100.00
Tarika1105.07270.00
Tasmin Archer116727.111,3314.94
Tatiana11804.93941.22
T Bone Burnett770846.222,4526.01
T-Bone Walker1000.0000.00
Tchaikovsky15528.463873.81
Tears for Fears1064467.166,3887.65
Teddybears16306.723403.06
Teddy Thompson221116.917094.58
Ted Hawkins1009.0010.00
Tegan & Sara65206.318283.16
Teitur61405.214081.56
Telepopmusik25206.637083.24
Television215526.807334.27
Temple of the Dog111716.651,0054.13
Temptations335828.352,8737.38
Ten Years After550377.602,7727.07
Teresa Bright13106.19781.75
Terranova1107.8050.00
Terri Hendrix36706.065613.04
Terry Allen85904.884152.26
Terry Hall & Mushtaq24004.906442.21
Te Vaka119726.039764.14
Texas77026.344153.06
Texas Lightning14115.844202.47
ThaMuseMeant1105.10210.00
The 13th Floor Elevators1616.70670.95
The Actual Tigers1505.73110.42
The Afghan Whigs2419117.051,4405.84
Thea Gilmore844026.561,8145.65
Thea Hjelmeland19536.533873.34
The Airborne Toxic Event782847.403,1517.55
The Alan Parsons Project38307.326313.93
The Alarm315926.401,2354.36
The Amazing Rhythm Aces519416.138554.11
The American Analog Set138926.771,2685.44
The Andrews Sisters11010.0010.00
The Animals116827.149284.72
The Apples In Stereo213105.084062.80
The Arcs333636.781,0095.15
The Association12427.012222.27
The Asteroids Galaxy Tour1303.72290.26
The Audreys72,707176.946,5129.09
The Autumns1105.67120.00
The Avalanches18706.221,3483.78
The Avener, Kadebostany1008.0010.00
The Avett Brothers1185916.783,4797.05
The Badlees1103.90100.00
The Bad Plus433816.631,4865.32
The Balanescu Quartet1008.0010.00
The Band221,251107.347,1708.77
The Bangles218416.511,8504.82
The Barr Brothers598197.032,8037.25
The Beach Boys1344967.614,2237.32
The Beatles12610,126518.3180,52216.33
The Beautiful South14005.812902.29
The Beeps3305.922080.66
The Be Good Tanyas121,29186.235,4277.24
The Belle Stars13005.731571.86
The Beta Band63106.163622.35
The Bird and the Bee326606.317394.39
The Bird and The Bee13306.572142.32
The Black Crowes231936.507204.65
The Black Ghosts125217.106164.76
The Black Keys183,758267.3514,15310.91
The Black Lillies12106.01851.53
The Black Seeds1000.0000.00
The Black Sorrows124527.176994.87
The Black Watch10010.0010.00
The Blasters626036.541,7235.11
The Blind Boys of Alabama18017.283453.52
The Blue Hawaiians415326.665023.93
The Blue Marvellz1106.07280.00
The Blue Nile24306.652012.50
The Bobby Fuller Four1009.5770.00
The Bongos19916.313253.16
The Books (w/ José González)115816.655464.00
The Boomtown Rats16105.782602.49
The Boxer Rebellion82,431187.096,0919.08
The Box Tops120817.899775.47
The Breeders360257.293,3477.14
The Brian Jonestown Massacre11105.82441.00
The Buddhist Monks1505.434020.99
The Buggles2105.67520.00
The Burned131827.261,0725.51
The Byrds171,613157.607,9309.50
The Call333116.582,2165.54
The Cardigans469036.853,1576.80
The Carnivaleros15605.871902.34
The Cars1193587.165,5827.97
The Carver Combo1103.6380.00
The Cash Brothers3606.421451.08
The Cat Empire226946.821,1615.08
The Chambers Brothers2006.991,3570.00
The Chameleons112516.897894.19
The Charlatans476756.882,6236.78
The Chemical Brothers24705.802242.28
The Chieftains416106.908174.44
The Chieftains (w/ Natalie Merchant)1106.36220.00
The Chords12116.962532.21
The Church162,015137.358,8229.59
The Cinematic Orchestra171557.583,1317.57
The Civil Wars247637.301,2736.07
The Clarks2105.96910.00
The Clash153,344197.5417,56011.28
The Coasters11316.691491.62
The Congos1704.94360.65
The Connells312506.957284.17
The Contours1106.77980.00
The Coral551546.811,5495.89
The Coral Sea248026.789665.43
The Corrs61105.625141.59
The Count Five111117.465344.16
The Cowsills1008.0030.00
The Cranberries2055696.887,5457.32
The Crazy World Of Arthur Brown1406.681850.91
The Cripple Lilies1000.0000.00
The Cruel Sea213906.873543.75
The Cult159747.922,7867.58
The Cure347,046497.5238,62713.28
The Daddies1206.51800.37
The Dallas Guild1000.0000.00
The Dambuilders1106.0080.00
The Dandy Warhols203,062197.2315,65310.58
The Darkness1806.79380.97
The Dead 60s331636.341,2624.91
The Dead Weather1103.53900.00
The Dears2205.121260.32
The Decemberists374,313286.7017,36510.33
The Delgados131426.718634.92
The Del-Vikings1007.7540.00
The Derek Trucks Band103,096167.069,3729.80
The Devil Makes Three47416.905573.54
The Devlins1906.37380.96
The Diamond Underground310606.602273.15
The Districts 11005.15410.83
The Ditty Bops128706.601,3915.10
The Divine Comedy1705.87860.96
The Donnis Trio464836.811,4106.03
The Doobie Brothers215037.275824.37
The Doors312,713247.5319,49611.09
The Dream Academy24627.259863.61
The Drifters1009.0010.00
The Dubliners1009.2050.00
The Duhks317836.555374.02
The Durutti Column51,10867.203,2087.68
The Dylans1108.0010.00
The Eagles2750137.145,3727.19
The Edge (w/ Sinéad O'Connor)13406.742332.44
The Electric Prunes18816.685403.55
The Epstein12405.67541.35
The Essex Green113006.243313.32
The Everly Brothers1607.75531.04
The Evolution Control Committee1204.012120.28
The Features12705.361731.72
The Feelies16107.251882.94
The Feeling1008.5020.00
The Felice Brothers15005.911502.18
The Finn Brothers12306.47991.76
The Fireman1305.47150.31
The Fixx544666.822,6056.17
The Flaming Lips968836.442,4546.20
The Flamingos13717.784093.19
The Flamin' Groovies12207.181011.93
The Flints34905.881952.27
The Flying Lizards1705.63780.90
The Frames71,08156.672,9897.04
The Frank & Joe Show17506.633263.12
The Fratellis210806.344873.47
The French1000.0000.00
The Gabe Dixon Band28206.462703.01
The Gamble Brothers Band1105.14440.00
The Gang1916.20711.09
The Gap Band12306.052651.99
The Gathering21606.511301.66
The Gentle Good16006.271242.33
The Go Go's11506.731131.62
The Golden Palominos1109.0010.00
The Goldstars1205.8880.16
The Good, The Bad & The Queen454505.869034.74
The Gourds1407.212491.04
The Grapes Of Wrath130917.405725.08
The Great Unknown1000.0000.00
The Green Car Motel115826.852923.71
The Greenhornes144127.431,2806.10
The Guess Who641357.292,7046.54
The Guggenheim Grotto546826.401,6265.49
The Handsome Family123437.611,1485.51
The Head and the Heart4006.852,0770.00
The Heavy133837.681,8346.34
The Helio Sequence1105.69540.00
The Heptones118126.977264.50
The High Violets190347.331,6986.99
The Highwaymen1107.292870.00
The Hip Abduction2130186.725603.91
The Hollies411537.641,1994.85
The Holy Ghost11205.27300.84
The Honeydrippers11105.901011.23
The Hooters37516.357783.44
The Hot Puppies12504.771131.37
The Housemartins22207.201292.04
The House of Love48006.673653.25
The Howlin' Brothers1403.26500.33
The Idan Raichel Project552295.872,6045.45
The Inchtabokatables1104.38290.00
The Innocence Mission1192237.033,4917.39
The Isley Brothers19707.724624.09
The Jam51,09767.334,0018.03
The Jayhawks1017027.024,7285.75
The Jay Johnson Band1005.0010.00
The Jesus and Mary Chain442937.252,0636.32
The Jimmy Rogers All Stars23906.981252.33
The Karminsky Experience Inc.13406.202382.26
The Killers1026506.542,0525.25
The Kinks333,306257.2517,94610.86
The Knack16906.706473.46
The Kooks336406.289844.82
The Kruger Brothers323057.021,1225.06
The Lady Crooners1100.0000.00
The La's212017.427874.47
The Lash28306.296243.38
The Last Bison13504.603421.80
The Lemonheads410816.871,0744.23
The Levellers671276.863,1106.84
The Lightning Seeds712836.723,0564.94
The Little Willies1105.45200.00
The Lively Ones114317.767704.83
The Lone Bellow110406.302533.05
The Long Winters1105.74230.00
Thelonious Monk238437.752,2016.70
Thelonious Monk Quartet with John Coltrane1006.541930.00
The Lords of The New Church16816.342252.73
The Lost Fingers11004.432191.04
The Lost Satellites127516.414334.12
The Lovin' Spoonful11707.69981.89
The Low Anthem11405.52651.15
The Lumineers4456166.991,9246.10
Them15217.693473.35
The Maccabees1007.0010.00
The Magic Numbers325806.071,2864.55
The Mamas & The Papas418238.031,9665.98
The Mammals10010.0010.00
The Marshall Tucker Band13017.994083.08
The Mars Volta2915.162211.16
The Mavericks31416.781,6732.50
The Mekons1405.58360.52
The Melodians123516.751,0264.82
The Middle East1103.95210.00
The Mighty Mighty Bosstones13806.173982.53
The Milk Carton Kids11006.09441.00
The Mission12605.952051.95
The Moldy Peaches1006.50100.00
The Monkees1207.81720.44
The Moody Blues181,045177.6211,9209.37
The Mother Hips1009.5020.00
The Move211205.466023.11
The Music Explosion1108.16190.00
The National255,020527.0914,85610.94
The Neville Brothers14927.153973.14
The New Basement Tapes443677.031,8726.08
thenewno2374066.711,9726.35
The New Pornographers152,062256.977,7748.98
The Nightwatchman (Tom Morello)27505.832212.56
The Nits513546.979404.41
The Notwist45006.295812.95
The Ocean Blue551236.771,7535.95
The O'Jays11907.602332.30
The Old Ceremony313206.123413.29
Theo Ray1005.43700.00
The Orb433226.392,4505.46
The Outsiders11317.221161.66
The Panics1105.44320.00
The Passengers215117.056514.32
The Perishers11805.25361.03
The Peter Malick Group38516.981,0664.08
The Pharos113217.314694.14
The Piano Guys11805.381381.44
The Pierces217805.597803.64
The Pineapple Thief48936.884343.54
The Plimsouls19016.633773.34
The Pogues763137.063,2546.94
The Police133,763267.4617,85911.34
The Polyphonic Spree11605.40771.23
The Posies21605.36561.13
The Postal Service644816.763,5436.36
The Prayer Boat25906.252222.60
The Pretenders273,158207.2314,82410.56
The Proclaimers310726.551,4404.20
The Prodigals10010.0010.00
The Prodigy1105.31260.00
The Psychedelic Furs111,187127.157,0258.45
The Pursuit of Happiness14706.464292.84
The Raconteurs111,21066.935,5948.00
The Radiators416146.416463.97
The Ramsey Lewis Trio124327.748815.44
The Raphaels1105.40250.00
The Rave-Ups12406.12941.67
The Real Tuesday Weld348326.031,3965.09
The Records112916.625863.87
The Red West1105.23560.00
The Refreshments2916.197011.68
The Reindeer Section1406.351190.79
The Replacements659946.871,9296.26
The Republic Tigers51,68377.154,0448.32
The Revivalists17217.236013.73
The Rivieras14206.712112.53
The Rock-A-Teens12806.981172.09
The Rolling Stones977,678667.7451,05314.16
The Romantics28706.717703.76
The Ronettes2008.7890.00
The Rooftop Singers1606.56480.86
The Rosebuds336036.338524.74
The Rumour Said Fire237536.538874.96
The Rushes11506.20741.36
The Safe Word Project1305.40150.30
The Samples1210906.729664.09
The Sandals124016.956994.70
The Saw Doctors1105.97330.00
The Scoldees1105.46280.00
The Scorpions1804.512730.99
The Script1103.27220.00
The Seeds15226.243522.73
The Selecter1604.61570.63
The Shadows16817.694163.69
The Shell1106.311170.00
The Shins258,798657.2025,45112.51
The Silencers1006.8050.00
The Silver Pesos111006.833853.60
The Sisters of Mercy322726.941,7855.31
The Slow Show280777.111,7526.70
The Smashing Pumpkins332,095257.1018,07610.04
The Smithereens562657.352,7817.08
The Smiths142,459167.2914,43010.28
The Soundtrack of our Lives1105.70300.00
The Specials455146.884,0166.79
The Spinners27617.908484.35
The Spring Standards217206.583893.81
The Standells1009.0060.00
The Staple Singers229327.681,9336.23
The Starlight Mints11005.07270.73
The Starseeds13606.215542.65
The Staves318206.415083.92
The Stills653916.041,1035.02
The Stone Roses81,532107.487,0509.16
The Stranglers450456.932,7956.46
The Stray Birds126126.976784.77
The Strokes431827.031,4805.58
The Suburbs1006.0010.00
The Sugarcubes1007.5770.00
The Sundays345927.452,1956.63
The Supertones111617.054253.83
The Supremes27007.536173.87
The Surfaris112017.828914.80
The Swell Season348436.961,5655.97
The Tallest Man on Earth1705.23690.81
The Tea Party112417.364624.11
The Tellers1204.56250.19
The Temptations38517.867304.34
The The151,249107.115,4418.22
The Thorns1007.2540.00
The Thrills4805.795931.45
The Tokens11606.402571.86
The Touré-Raichel Collective212716.596433.89
The Toyes33305.681561.89
The Tragically Hip121,352127.066,9828.49
The Trap1000.0000.00
The Trash Can Sinatras259716.581,5745.84
The Traveling Wilburys2008.1760.00
The Treble Spankers3516.191320.92
The Troggs2217.331650.49
The Turtles39407.869534.62
The Twilight Sad1000.0000.00
The Ululating Mummies12405.312001.69
The Undisputed Truth1507.20440.83
The Uninvited1705.30530.77
The Unisex127306.453824.06
The Vaccines226116.739064.81
The Vapors115016.701,2854.53
The Veils101,39086.773,6517.58
The Velvet Underground1505.95570.73
The Ventures217227.949705.30
The Venusians22105.681911.71
The Verve788067.506,1418.37
The Verve Pipe11006.45381.02
The Vines728616.179194.49
The Violet Burning112405.914123.24
The Vitamin String Quartet15217.453013.17
The Waifs111,639236.946,0738.45
The Wailin' Jennys192,676167.3311,21410.17
The Walkabouts235216.488284.82
The Wallflowers1663486.675,3996.98
The War on Drugs51727.385,9223.43
The War On Drugs51,699497.483,3358.52
The Watchmen1105.93280.00
The Waterboys12902147.128,4288.25
The Waybacks1009.0010.00
The Weakerthans1305.32310.38
The Wednesdays112436.805983.95
The Weepies141,06546.703,1567.10
The White Birch116117.167144.51
The White Stripes1645656.787,3396.97
The Whitlams1105.61330.00
The Who374,830247.9930,67113.20
The Wind and the Wave1000.0000.00
The Wood Brothers1100.0000.00
The Wooden Sky16405.41971.94
The Woodsmen1405.36140.37
The xx17216.633703.16
The XX416406.595313.98
The Yardbirds52637.623,2903.79
They Might Be Giants942826.964,2126.64
The Youngbloods2007.753,6170.00
The Zombies1008.40100.00
The Zookeepers125016.128074.27
The Zutons1007.0020.00
Thievery Corporation295,514437.0122,91311.43
Thin Lizzy1000.0000.00
Third World965356.112,4795.83
Thirteen Senses349247.081,9726.28
This Mortal Coil214016.301,4904.29
This Picture1106.17840.00
Thomas Dolby313206.831,3184.52
Thomas Newman324927.771,3175.81
Thomas Wilbrandt1009.0010.00
Thompson Twins1505.751220.84
Thom Yorke66505.939103.18
Thrice112406.522933.37
Throwing Muses865786.652,4606.35
Thunderclap Newman112917.331,0794.70
Tift Merritt628406.568994.76
Tiken Jah Fakoly13606.00901.82
'til Tuesday224117.161,8725.58
Tim1705.16370.68
Tim Buckley564356.603,3666.54
Timbuk 31318305.611,2123.91
Tim Curry1007.8360.00
Timesbold315706.223033.39
Tim Finn24925.972582.43
Timmy Thomas2105.92120.00
Tim O'Brien4106.69130.00
Tim O'Brien & Darrell Scott1107.391600.00
Tim Reis1405.24800.60
Tina Dico4406.355121.04
Tinariwen268146.242,3665.97
Tina Turner10906.13601.04
Tindersticks438396.441,7895.41
Tired Pony26806.612642.93
Tito & Tarantula241147.511,8196.40
Toad The Wet Sprocket162,049137.278,9919.52
Todd Hannigan164646.841,0585.81
Todd Mayo13006.02551.55
Todd Rundgren61714.964701.63
Todd Snider11406.101120.75
T.O.K.1104.361410.00
Tom Baxter452226.271,9475.60
Tom Brosseau1404.69320.42
Tom Cochrane1106.07540.00
Tom Diakité123526.591,0534.72
Tom Hall1106.69710.00
Tom Jones1505.491160.79
Tom Jones & The Cardigans12205.554531.98
Tom Jones & The Pretenders1104.46930.00
Tom Lehrer2207.26820.42
Tom McRae141,04066.413,4176.83
Tom Morello14316.921662.51
Tommy Bolin26107.281992.99
Tommy De Film1104.8050.00
Tommy Edwards1106.55200.00
Tommy Emmanuel531157.551,7946.12
Tommy James12217.341982.26
Tommy James & The Shondells310026.777873.92
Tommy Tutone11406.111411.51
Tom Petty212,371217.3511,82010.11
Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers584,185477.2521,62211.38
Tom Rush42406.371561.93
Tom Russell26505.683852.66
Tom Sanderson128137.377055.14
Tom Tom Club45515.578332.83
Tom Waits363,566277.1022,47710.97
Tones On Tail19016.462603.05
Tonic438436.531,4705.34
Toni Childs45016.083792.67
Tonio K1104.95420.00
Toni Price311306.965993.97
Tonolec113916.535823.87
Tony Bennett1108.0010.00
Tony Furtado17007.042002.99
Tony Joe White317517.238954.79
Tony McLoughlin & Marlon Klein1000.0000.00
Tony Roberts21705.50200.88
Tony Roberts & The Saints of San Carlos2305.40100.26
Toots & The Maytals111,564116.626,8398.11
Tor139437.191,3985.87
Tori Amos714,242336.5027,85410.47
Tornadoes1105.281110.00
Torre Florim1109.0020.00
Tortoise Head11905.38691.26
Tosca216516.678754.35
Toshi Reagon2205.64330.26
Toubab Krewe112206.553773.52
Toumani Diabate17717.306233.85
Townes Van Zandt638547.121,5635.88
Toyes1105.80350.00
Trace Bundy475187.392,8037.33
Traci Lords1007.0010.00
Tractors1000.0000.00
Tracy Bonham368436.522,4716.27
Tracy Chapman362,119176.9812,9089.54
Tracy Lyons14506.391222.21
Traffic212,045157.4312,85510.11
Trailer Bride1705.43300.68
Trailer Trash1007.2540.00
Trail of Dead235315.921,0394.55
Train824016.911,1685.05
Trampled By Turtles114226.793543.73
Tranquility Bass2204.34290.19
Transatlantic1104.57210.00
Transglobal Underground1505.19620.65
Trans-Siberian Orchestra3306.271130.61
Travel1000.0000.00
Traveling Wilburys758237.533,5437.39
Travis191,55586.815,8948.20
Treat Her Right11707.332052.08
Treble1104.90310.00
Trentemøller342056.561,3455.38
Trespassers William446436.831,4245.74
Trevor Jones119428.069745.51
T. Rex528057.451,6995.89
Trey Anastasio4705.442281.08
Tribe1106.76370.00
Tricky57105.821,0193.24
Triggerfinger224416.631,0404.78
Trigger Hippy11405.68741.22
Trilok Gurtu1105.07670.00
Trio Balkan Strings1000.0000.00
Tristan Prettyman35705.922472.49
Trout Fishing In America3606.522811.24
Trout Steak Revival 112236.694673.73
Tubes1805.712171.20
Tunng1100.0000.00
Turin Brakes202,831196.788,3739.19
Turtle Island String Quartet12416.892732.32
TV on the Radio121,43486.394,1117.28
TV Theme1106.97750.00
Twinemen12706.481001.86
Two Loons For Tea1105.801200.00
Tycho250567.231,9756.44
Tykwer/Klimek/Heil14807.075623.27
Typhoon111006.803093.45
U2849,544697.3759,74714.02
U2 (with Johnny Cash)1106.451180.00
UB4093515.855032.44
UFO1105.32250.00
Ultravox423826.531,6054.98
Unbelievable Truth1104.31130.00
Uncle Tupelo101,03546.963,6917.48
Underworld415916.521,1444.39
Ungar, Mason & friends111517.951,0294.93
Unified Theory333236.231,2264.85
Unkle71,14087.044,1567.79
Unknown Pipers1217.57300.34
Unwritten Law1105.0080.00
Urbane1106.6760.00
Urban Species1106.253710.00
Urban Trad1105.50520.00
Urban Turban11003.691630.82
Uriah Heep1008.8670.00
Uttara-Kuru1905.75530.95
Val Davis46306.944573.32
Vampire Weekend837336.021,5494.94
Vance Joy17606.733583.23
Vanessa Carlton24306.452052.44
Vangelis1105.491720.00
Vangelis with Jon Anderson1106.25120.00
Vanilla Fudge1008.0020.00
Van Morrison724,490277.6325,79212.30
Van Morrison & The Chieftains1007.6730.00
Van Orly1009.0010.00
Varnaline14506.251752.32
Vast102,070136.976,6998.85
VAST493676.942,5807.04
Vaya Con Dios214516.986354.23
Veda Hille1008.3330.00
Velile and Safri Duo11504.272261.18
Vel Indica442936.661,4025.52
Velvet Underground652067.503,8267.29
Venus Hum47006.401,0983.59
Vernon Reid1000.0000.00
Vertical Horizon810405.769033.43
Vertigo Deluxe1106.1380.00
Veruca Salt22406.161081.73
Verve Pipe16506.313262.88
Vetiver129827.249315.32
Vibrolush1105.92120.00
Vic Mizzy and His Orchestra1107.33210.00
Victoria Williams210915.177863.05
Vida Blue1102.93300.00
Vidar Vang1000.0000.00
Vienna Teng263,475236.8714,96210.16
Vieux Farka Touré439535.851,6674.90
Vigilantes of Love1106.4050.00
Vilhelm1000.0000.00
Vince Guaraldi56218.612,5655.26
Vince Guaraldi Trio249248.022,0267.14
Vintage Nights1000.0000.00
Violent Femmes771236.904,2817.15
Violet Indiana2205.77220.23
Viscounts122127.459005.16
Vishwa Mohan Bhatt & Jerry Douglas11706.89911.66
Vision Thing347726.628325.18
Vividity1009.0010.00
Vlatko Stefanovski & Miroslav Tadic215207.326924.53
Vogues1008.0040.00
Voxhaul Broadcast1606.00240.64
V-Roys2105.10100.00
Vusi Mahlasela415625.921,0593.93
Vyktoria Pratt Keating63305.863172.23
Wailing Souls64425.277432.49
Waitresses1107.53680.00
Waldeck28806.022572.82
Wall Of Voodoo214126.811,4534.63
Waltari1000.0000.00
Walter Egan12716.212482.13
War445167.462,0896.57
Warren Zevon231,234107.178,1338.66
Washed Out128837.118045.08
Waterbone4405.112730.75
Wax Poetic25206.274642.87
Waylon Jennings & Willie Nelson1006.6790.00
Wayne Gratz1105.721790.00
Way Out West1105.68770.00
Wazimbo1106.54890.00
Weakerthans13706.242242.30
Weather Report23006.905512.79
Weatherwood18217.362813.45
Webb Wilder48525.775403.04
Ween151,243106.604,6767.49
Weeping Tile1106.88340.00
Weezer235727.191,8435.99
Weird Al1106.58260.00
Weird Al Yankovic1105.93430.00
Wellwater Conspiracy1000.0000.00
Werle & Stankowski1304.25200.26
Wes114106.267623.88
Wes Cunningham2205.51690.30
West Indian Girl444146.671,6405.67
Wet Willie12107.011011.86
Wheat1105.88520.00
When In Rome13006.552652.34
Whiskeytown521016.911,0694.86
Whistling to the Bird1008.0010.00
White Town16606.935373.44
Why Store220726.081,0764.27
Widespread Panic141,936156.686,6508.40
Wilbert Harrison1107.85540.00
Wilco447,197427.1922,36212.06
Wild Cherry1406.71630.73
Wild Colonials47806.734683.40
Wild Nothing125336.786294.56
Wild Strawberries313116.653363.56
Wild Swans1104.73220.00
Willard Grant Conspiracy11104.95851.00
William Ackerman1106.04460.00
William Fitzsimmons246537.069645.62
William Orbit452857.332,9686.93
William Shatner219516.773,6435.52
William Topley2106.10390.00
William Wilde Zeiltler2207.0010.00
Willie and Lobo891177.084,2757.60
Willie Bobo1101.2540.00
Willie Nelson939126.722,7395.99
Willie Nelson & Beck1008.0010.00
Willie Nelson & Calexico14105.792772.28
Willie Nelson & Darrol Anger1106.36360.00
Willie Nile28205.702462.61
Willis Alan Ramsey118516.595304.07
Willow22106.06621.44
Willy DeVille1606.37270.71
Willy Porter311216.355473.56
Wilson Pickett324428.011,4676.06
Wim Mertens213517.507064.55
Wintersleep238316.888175.18
Wire29705.813802.98
Wishbone Ash16617.024643.41
Witchcraft14606.542652.64
Within Temptation1104.52230.00
Without Gravity11006.07571.07
Witness1105.51390.00
wolfsheim1007.0010.00
Wolfsheim526006.471,0224.70
Wolfsheim 12506.202412.07
Wolfstone22606.162362.07
Woodentops14516.211842.33
Woodkid345737.051,7406.08
World Party111,14486.935,2097.88
World's Greatest Jazz Band1106.31130.00
Woven Hand227136.589234.75
Wreckless Eric1105.55310.00
Wye Oak571526.982,1236.63
Wyles and Simpson14707.093152.96
X36905.945162.96
X Ambassadors14406.723002.73
Xavier Rudd41,18546.884,5687.74
Xiren3805.86991.06
Xixa19416.602573.14
XTC111,14576.807,2588.03
Xymox33005.911771.96
yael naim2007.0020.00
Yannick Noah11005.41640.98
Yann Tiersen246847.752,3576.98
Yasser Farouk1405.50420.54
Yat-Kha17525.211,2983.04
Yaz11406.79771.47
Yazoo13016.514232.52
Yeah Yeah Yeahs732316.591,6465.31
Year Without A Santa Claus1107.20100.00
Yello663856.843,3866.77
Yerba Buena310214.858032.83
Yes1682467.3310,3788.58
Yeska18406.593563.24
Yngwie Malmsteen & The Czech Philharmonic Orchestra1000.0000.00
Yoav222106.567714.44
Yodeca1000.0000.00
Yoko Ono21103.083700.82
Yo La Tengo181,31736.704,3277.60
Yonderboi1305.46570.46
Yoshida Brothers443816.872,7766.25
Yothu Yindi223815.616123.71
Young Dubliners45706.435763.12
Younger Brother62,536207.4711,45710.32
Young Galaxy120216.935054.32
Young-Holt Unlimited122917.651,1815.54
Young Rascals14307.652563.01
Young the Giant23406.281632.13
Young Wonder1906.04571.01
Youssou N'Dour538646.232,7915.55
Youssou N'dour & Axelle Red1105.14140.00
Youtopia (w/ Gigi)1103.201220.00
Yo-Yo Ma223527.831,6185.96
Yo-Yo Ma & Friends211007.195354.01
Yungchen Lhamo39116.028483.45
Yusef Lateef27926.995703.66
Zachary Richard57005.192252.25
Zager & Evans1306.24580.53
Zap Mama18505.854182.96
Zeb1104.38160.00
Zedd13926.092792.37
Zero 7142,40297.4710,89710.20
Ziggy Marley33505.752752.16
Zilverzurf2205.911080.36
Zion Train1104.49900.00
Zoé16987.034773.46
Zoe Johnston & Andrew Tytherleigh1009.5020.00
Zoë Keating417967.382,8925.76
Zola Blood4182367.141,2294.99
Zombies217418.111,4835.76
Zox1106.33270.00
Zucchero11006.02631.08
Zumbaland1705.47430.75
Zwan617816.371,4204.52
ZZ Top435857.632,8816.74
ZZ Ward14126.593712.73